Summer record 2018
Under 13 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Espinal Trinidad |
CHI |
|
-13 F |
2,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
|
23,00 |
Under 13 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Labra Martin |
CHI |
|
-13 M |
1,50/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
36,50 |
2 |
Barrientos Santiago |
CHI |
|
-13 M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
27,00 |
3 |
Walker Vicente |
CHI |
|
-13 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
20,00 |
4 |
Piwonka Juan Luis |
CHI |
|
-13 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
37,00 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Varas Emilia |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
37,00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kim Min Kyu |
KOR |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Browne Jose |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
766,67 |
3 |
Correa Miller Francisco |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
722,22 |
4 |
Alemparte Miguel |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/16.00 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
622,22 |
5 |
Tizza Vicente |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/16.00 |
2,00/37 |
|
600,00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Chicharro Diego |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/11.25 |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
1197,37 |
2 |
Kim Yoon Ho |
KOR |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Varas Ignacio |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
5,25/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
868,42 |
4 |
Raab Matias |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
802,63 |
5 |
Piwonka Juan Luis |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
763,16 |
6 |
Correa Miller Francisco |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
736,84 |
7 |
Alemparte Miguel |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
697,37 |
8 |
Browne Jose |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
750,00 |
9 |
Browne Bezanilla Pedro |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
723,68 |
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Reynolds Jacqueline |
CHI |
|
45+ F |
5,00/49 |
4,50/46 |
|
17,00 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kitzing Alejandro |
CHI |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
50,00 |
2 |
Rosenberg Ruben |
CHI |
|
45+ M |
0,50/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
49,00 |
3 |
Walker Juan Ignacio |
CHI |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
40,00 |
4 |
Rivas Sebastian |
CHI |
|
45+ M |
4,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
34,50 |
Amateur Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Correa Francisco |
CHI |
|
Ama M |
2,00/43 |
4,00/43 |
|
|
2 |
Barrientos Mateo |
CHI |
|
Ama M |
1,00/43 |
2,50/43 |
|
|
Under 13 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Labra Martin |
CHI |
|
-13 M |
|
7440 |
|
7440,00 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Varas Emilia |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
690 |
770 |
|
770,00 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kim Min Kyu |
KOR |
|
-17 M |
2120 |
2690 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Tizza Vicente |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
300 |
400 |
|
148,70 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Labra Martin |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
5810 |
6330 |
|
1889,55 |
2 |
Kim Yoon Ho |
KOR |
|
Ope M |
3200 |
3350 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Browne Bezanilla Pedro |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
1620 |
1620 |
|
483,58 |
4 |
Varas Ignacio |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
450 |
530 |
|
158,21 |
Under 13 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Barrientos Santiago |
CHI |
|
-13 M |
18,8m |
21,9m |
|
1,90 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kim Min Kyu |
KOR |
|
-17 M |
34,1m |
32,7m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Alemparte Miguel |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
23,2m |
22,8m |
|
226,95 |
3 |
Correa Miller Francisco |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
16,3m |
20,0m |
|
|
4 |
Tizza Vicente |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
19,1m |
19,5m |
|
|
5 |
Browne Jose |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
16,7m |
18,5m |
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2018 - 27/01/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Miranda Rodrigo |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
58,1m |
61,9m |
|
2209,58 |
2 |
Kim Yoon Ho |
KOR |
|
Ope M |
37,1m |
41,7m |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Browne Bezanilla Pedro |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
|
17,2m |
|
|