Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra | PER | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | Ope F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | Ope F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | Ope F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | Ope F | 4,00/55/16.00 | ||||
8 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 3,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | Ope M | 0,50/58/10.25 | 0,50/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Correa J. Santiago | COL | Ope M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres. | PER | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Chicharro Diego | CHI | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Varas Santiago | CHI | Ope M | 5,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | |||
7 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | Ope F | 3970 | 4600 | |||
2 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | Ope F | 4850 | 4500 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | Ope F | 4500 | 4070 | |||
4 | De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra | PER | Ope F | 4450 | 3270 | |||
5 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 6810 | ||||
6 | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | Ope F | 3420 | ||||
7 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | Ope F | 2680 | ||||
8 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | Ope F | 940 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | Ope M | 8210 | 8500 | |||
2 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | Ope M | 8270 | 8170 | |||
3 | Varas Santiago | CHI | Ope M | 4730 | 6840 | |||
4 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | Ope M | 7360 | 6030 | |||
5 | Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres. | PER | Ope M | 1470 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra | PER | Ope F | 37,4m | 37,0m | |||
2 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | Ope F | 28,0m | 29,7m | |||
3 | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | Ope F | 25,4m | 27,7m | |||
4 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | Ope F | 22,8m | 23,3m | |||
5 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 39,2m | ||||
6 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | Ope F | 20,3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 55,4m | 57,3m | |||
2 | Varas Santiago | CHI | Ope M | 52,1m | 55,2m | |||
3 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | Ope M | 47,6m | 48,9m | |||
4 | Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres. | PER | Ope M | 47,4m | 46,4m | |||
5 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | Ope M | 34,6m | 26,5m |