Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simoes Francisco | POR | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Kordt Agnar | NOR | 1,50/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Hallberg Niklas | NOR | 0,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 55,2m | ||||||
2 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 37,0m | 44,6m | |||||
3 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 42,0m | ||||||
4 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 36,1m | 35,4m | |||||
5 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 28,7m | ||||||
6 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 27,4m | 27,5m | |||||
7 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 26,0m | ||||||
8 | Jonsson Emma | SWE | 14,1m | 14,0m | |||||
9 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 13,1m | ||||||
10 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 11,3m | ||||||
11 | Gustavsson Sandra | SWE | DNS | ||||||
11 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 0,00m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tafvander Jennifer | SWE | 3680 | 4030 | |||||
2 | Täfvander Jane | SWE | 2970 | 2460 | |||||
3 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 1310 | ||||||
4 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 800 | ||||||
5 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 580 | 680 | |||||
6 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 440 | ||||||
7 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 140 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||||
2 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | |||||
3 | Cederquist Leo | SWE | 1,50/37 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 1,50/49 | 3,00/52 | 2,00/37 | ||||
5 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 0,50/49 | 4,50/49 | |||||
6 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 4,00/49 | 4,00/37 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | 5,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | |||||
2 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 3,50/40 | 1,50/58/12.00 | |||||
3 | Damm Jorgensen Andreas | DEN | 0,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | |||||
4 | Englund Elias | SWE | 4,00/58/13.00 | 4,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/14.25 | DNS | |||
5 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | 4,00/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 4,50/40 | |||
6 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 5,00/52 | 3,00/40 | 3,00/52 | 3,00/52 | |||
7 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 4,50/40 | 3,50/40 | 1,00/49 | 4,00/40 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 2,50/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithner Erik | SWE | 2,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 0,00/58/12.00 | 5,50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 2,50/58/13.00 | 4,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 5,50/58/13.00 | 4,25/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 5,50/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | |||||
5 | Dale Espen | NOR | 4,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/40 | 0,00/58/14.25 | 3,25/58/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | NOR | 2,00/55/10.75 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||||
3 | Rio Espen | NOR | 0,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/37 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 2,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/52 | 3,25/52 | |||
2 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | 4,00/52 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/37 | 0,00/37 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pettersson Tilda | SWE | 4,50/55/18.25 | 0,00/52 | |||||
2 | Viker Veline | NOR | 3,00/37 | 4,00/37 | 3,00/37 | 1,00/43 | |||
3 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 1,50/37 | 0,50/40 | 1,00/40 | 0,50/37 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simoes Marta | POR | 0,50/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Täfvander Jane | SWE | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | |||||
3 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 4,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Jonsson Emma | SWE | 2,00/52 | 4,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 0,50/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 4,25/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Cederquist Linnéa | SWE | 2,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Tafvander Jennifer | SWE | 4,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||||
4 | Gustavsson Sandra | SWE | DNS | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | ||||
5 | Pedersen Lie May Stine | NOR | 1,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/37 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||||
2 | Jonsson Herbertsson Katarina | SWE | 2,50/52 | 2,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 5,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | |||||
2 | Gjertsen Espen | NOR | 0,50/37 | 3,00/55/14.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 55,2m | ||||||
2 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 37,0m | 44,6m | |||||
3 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 42,0m | ||||||
4 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 36,1m | 35,4m | |||||
5 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 28,7m | ||||||
6 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 27,4m | 27,5m | |||||
7 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 13,1m | ||||||
8 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 11,3m | ||||||
9 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 0,00m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 26,0m | ||||||
2 | Jonsson Emma | SWE | 14,1m | 14,0m | |||||
3 | Gustavsson Sandra | SWE | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 800 | ||||||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 440 | ||||||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 140 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tafvander Jennifer | SWE | 3680 | 4030 | |||||
2 | Täfvander Jane | SWE | 2970 | 2460 | |||||
3 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 1310 | ||||||
4 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 580 | 680 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 5,00/52 | 5,00/52 |