Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | SWE | -14 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | -14 F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 3,50/52 | |||
3 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | -14 F | 1,50/37 | 1,50/52 | 2,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -14 M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lahti-Bonté Jasmine | SWE | -17 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Knapkoyen Tuva Larsdotter | NOR | -17 F | 2,50/46 | 4,00/49 | 4,50/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 5,50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -17 M | 5,00/58/16.00 | 1,50/58/16.00 | 1,50/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Djurholm Julius | SWE | -17 M | 3,50/58/16.00 | 4,00/58/16.00 | 3,00/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | -17 M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/16.00 | |||
5 | Venedik Stian | NOR | -17 M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/40 | 3,00/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Sonnelid Fabian | SWE | -17 M | 4,50/52 | 0,00/40 | 3,00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | Ope F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | ||||
2 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | Ope F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 5,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Pedersen Lie May Stine | NOR | Ope F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Jonsson Emma | SWE | Ope F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/52 | 2,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudhag Per | SWE | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/40 | 4,00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 | ||||
3 | Dale Espen | NOR | Ope M | 1,50/40 | 4,00/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Thyr Johan | SWE | Ope M | DNS | DNS | DSQ |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 35+ F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Lahti Bonté Ann | SWE | 35+ F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsson Nicklas | SWE | 35+ M | 4,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/10.75 | 3,00/55/10.75 | |||
2 | Foss Anders | NOR | 35+ M | 0,50/55/10.75 | 3,00/55/10.75 | 3,50/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 35+ M | 1,50/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Lund Stefan | SWE | 35+ M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 35+ M | 1,50/40 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
6 | Hallberg Niklas | NOR | 35+ M | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Bonte Gunnar | SWE | 35+ M | 5,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Norkjær Lars | DEN | 35+ M | 5,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
9 | Rio Espen | NOR | 35+ M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | |||
10 | Foss Henrik | NOR | 35+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 3,25/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
11 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 35+ M | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Ronning Tony | NOR | 35+ M | 4,00/52 | 4,00/40 | 0,00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 55+ F | 4,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/16.00 | 1,50/52/16.00 |