Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | CNV | 1.00/34 | 3.50/25 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLDORFF Henri | CHAM | 4.00/52 | 5.00/52 | |||||
2 | WOLFISBERG Alois | CNV | 5.00/52 | 3.00/52 | |||||
3 | OLDORFF Charlie | CHAM | 5.00/46 | 4.00/46 | |||||
4 | WOLFISBERG Tullio | CNV | 4.00/43 | 5.50/37 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAEH Julie | CNV | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 4.00/55/14.25) |
|||||
2 | WOLFISBERG Pirjo | CNV | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 1.00/55/14.25) |
|||||
3 | FREI Vivienne | WAL | 2.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Janni | CNV | 5.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||||
2 | FAEH Nicolas | CNV | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||||
3 | HANEIN Mickael | SNG | 3.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||||
4 | NOHRA Nabil | SNG | 2.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||||
5 | MATHET Karl | SNG | 5.00/52 | 4.00/52 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline | JOU | 2.25/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||||
2 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||||
3 | BUERGE Mara | CHAM | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||||
4 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 1.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||||
5 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | 1.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||||
3 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | 4.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||||
4 | FREI Mike | WAL | 3.25/58/13.00 | 0.00/58/12.00 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | 4.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/11.25 | |||||
2 | COGNE Tatiana | SNG | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||||
3 | JOERGER Rea | WAL | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||||
4 | JOERGER Medina | WAL | 0.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STADLBAUR Vincent | SNG | 4.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/11.25 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Open | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | 4.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/11.25 | |||||
2 | COGNE Tatiana | SNG | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||||
3 | JOERGER Rea | WAL | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||||
4 | JOERGER Medina | WAL | 0.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||||
5 | ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline | JOU | 2.25/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||||
6 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||||
7 | BUERGE Mara | CHAM | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||||
7 | WOLFISBERG Pirjo | CNV | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||||
9 | FAEH Julie | CNV | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||||
9 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||||
11 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 1.00/55/14.25 | ||||||
12 | FREI Vivienne | WAL | 2.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Open | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAKORYCH Konstantin | CNV | 1.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||||
2 | STADLBAUR Vincent | SNG | 4.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||||
3 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||||
4 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||||
5 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | 4.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||||
6 | LAMBRIGGER Loris | CHAM | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||||
7 | FREI Mike | WAL | 3.25/58/13.00 | ||||||
8 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | 5.00/58/16.00 | ||||||
9 | KOCHERHANS Fabien | JOU | 2.50/58/16.00 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAQUIER Valerie | JOU | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||||
2 | FAEH Christine | CNV | 3.00/52 | 4.00/52 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREI Arthur | WAL | 2.50/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/11.25 | |||||
2 | CABRI Thomas | CNV | 1.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||||
3 | CARON Jean-François | LAU | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OMAN Rosemary | WAL | 3.00/34 | 4.50/55/18.25 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 3.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||||
2 | ORMOND Richard | SNG | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||||
3 | FASEL Christophe | AND | 1.00/46 | 4.00/46 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEIC Sibyl | SNCG | 3.00/34 | 0.50/52 | |||||
2 | COGNE Flavia | SNG | 1.50/52/16.00 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURER Bernard | SNG | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/13.00 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPRENGER Ernst | WAL | 5.00/52/12.00 | 4.00/52/12.00 | |||||
2 | DVORAK Jiri | WCZ | 4.00/52/16.00 | 2.00/52/14.25 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | CNV | 700 | 1250 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLDORFF Henri | CHAM | 540 | 990 | |||||
2 | OLDORFF Charlie | CHAM | 860 | 510 | |||||
3 | WOLFISBERG Alois | CNV | 80 | 200 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAEH Julie | CNV | 3660 | 2840 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAEH Nicolas | CNV | 2890 | 3150 | |||||
2 | HANEIN Mickael | SNG | 580 | 200 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 3430 | 4190 | |||||
2 | BUERGE Mara | CHAM | 3420 | 3450 | |||||
3 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | 2040 | 1580 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | 4280 | 3140 (Tie break: 1990) |
|||||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | 3140 | 3140 (Tie break: 1560) |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOERGER Rea | WAL | 1460 | 3120 | |||||
2 | JOERGER Medina | WAL | 2020 | 1890 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Open | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPANLOUP Anna | CNV | 4470 | 4310 | |||||
2 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 3430 | 4190 | |||||
3 | BUERGE Mara | CHAM | 3420 | 3450 | |||||
4 | FAEH Julie | CNV | 3660 | 2840 | |||||
5 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | 2040 | 1580 | |||||
6 | JOERGER Medina | WAL | 2020 | ||||||
7 | JOERGER Rea | WAL | 1460 | ||||||
8 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | CNV | 700 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Open | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBRIGGER Loris | CHAM | 5030 | 6700 | |||||
2 | FAEH Nicolas | CNV | 2890 | 3150 | |||||
3 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | 4280 | 3140 | |||||
4 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | 3140 | 3140 | |||||
5 | OLDORFF Charlie | CHAM | 860 | 510 | |||||
6 | HANEIN Mickael | SNG | 580 | ||||||
7 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | 570 | ||||||
8 | OLDORFF Henri | CHAM | 540 | ||||||
9 | WOLFISBERG Alois | CNV | 80 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 2420 | 2420 |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Alois | CNV | 14.4m | 15.3m |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAEH Julie | CNV | 14.9m | 16.3m |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAEH Nicolas | CNV | 19.8m | 19.5m |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 21.8m | 23.8m |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOERGER Medina | WAL | 36.9m | 38.4m | |||||
2 | JOERGER Rea | WAL | 36.6m | 37.4m |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Open | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOERGER Medina | WAL | 36.9m | 38.4m | |||||
2 | JOERGER Rea | WAL | 36.6m | 37.4m | |||||
3 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 21.8m | 23.8m | |||||
4 | FAEH Julie | CNV | 14.9m | 16.3m |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Open | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | 36.3m | 36.0m | |||||
2 | KOCHERHANS Fabien | JOU | 26.4m | 26.3m | |||||
3 | FAEH Nicolas | CNV | 19.8m | 19.5m | |||||
4 | WOLFISBERG Alois | CNV | 14.4m | 15.3m |
Name | Club | Preleminary | Final Categories | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 28.9m | 31.4m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Alois | CNV | -12 M | 661.29 | 67.34 | 697.48 | 1426.11 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAEH Julie | CNV | -14 F | 888.89 | 855.14 | 615.89 | 2359.92 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAEH Nicolas | CNV | -14 M | 808.82 | 543.10 | 612.44 | 1964.36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -17 F | 770.27 | 937.36 | 531.65 | 2239.28 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOERGER Rea | WAL | -21 F | 918.92 | 697.99 | 962.03 | 2578.94 | |
2 | JOERGER Medina | WAL | -21 F | 918.92 | 451.90 | 993.67 | 2364.49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 632.18 | 77.57 | 451.89 | 1161.64 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 45+ M | 748.39 | 436.04 | 734.94 | 1919.37 |
Name | Club | 2nd round | 3nd round | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ Claude | SNG | 2.50/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||||
2 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | 1.00/58/14.25 | ||||||
3 | KOCHERHANS Fabien | JOU | 0.50/58/14.25 |
Name | Club | 2nd round | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | 740 |