17C998B EXPERIENCE FAYETTEVILLE SCR CHAMPIONSHIPS
Master Scorebook as of August 7, 2017 12:46:44



Index of Scoring Results

MasterSummary
Team Results

DivisionSlalomTricksJumpOverall
Boys 1Boys 1 SlalomBoys 1 Trick Boys 1 Overall
Boys 2Boys 2 SlalomBoys 2 TrickBoys 2 JumpBoys 2 Overall
Boys 3Boys 3 SlalomBoys 3 TrickBoys 3 JumpBoys 3 Overall
Girls 1Girls 1 SlalomGirls 1 Trick Girls 1 Overall
Girls 2Girls 2 SlalomGirls 2 TrickGirls 2 JumpGirls 2 Overall
Girls 3Girls 3 SlalomGirls 3 TrickGirls 3 JumpGirls 3 Overall
Mens 1Mens 1 SlalomMens 1 TrickMens 1 JumpMens 1 Overall
Mens 2Mens 2 SlalomMens 2 TrickMens 2 JumpMens 2 Overall
Mens 3Mens 3 SlalomMens 3 TrickMens 3 JumpMens 3 Overall
Mens 4Mens 4 SlalomMens 4 TrickMens 4 JumpMens 4 Overall
Mens 5Mens 5 SlalomMens 5 TrickMens 5 JumpMens 5 Overall
Mens 6Mens 6 SlalomMens 6 TrickMens 6 JumpMens 6 Overall
Mens 7Mens 7 SlalomMens 7 TrickMens 7 Jump 
Mens 8Mens 8 SlalomMens 8 Trick Mens 8 Overall
Mens 9Mens 9 SlalomMens 9 TrickMens 9 JumpMens 9 Overall
Mens 11Mens 11 SlalomMens 11 TrickMens 11 JumpMens 11 Overall
Womens 1Womens 1 SlalomWomens 1 TrickWomens 1 JumpWomens 1 Overall
Womens 2Womens 2 Slalom   
Womens 3Womens 3 SlalomWomens 3 TrickWomens 3 JumpWomens 3 Overall
Womens 4Womens 4 SlalomWomens 4 TrickWomens 4 JumpWomens 4 Overall
Womens 5Womens 5 SlalomWomens 5 TrickWomens 5 JumpWomens 5 Overall
Womens 6Womens 6 Slalom   
Womens 7Womens 7 SlalomWomens 7 Trick  
Master MenMaster Men Slalom   
Intl MenIntl Men Slalom   
Intl WomenIntl Women Slalom   
Intl Senior Men 1Intl Senior Men 1 Slalom   


Master Scorebook as of August 7, 2017 12:46:44
 |-------- Slalom --------|-------- Trick --------|-------- Jump --------|-------- Overall --------
SkierNameDiv|ClassBuoysRopeRopeMPHKPHScorePlcmt|ClassPass1Pass2ScorePlcmt|ClassHtSpdFeetMetersPlcmt|SlalomTrickJumpScoreQualRd
Bichler, WilliamB1   E4.50Long2300284646.50 4        869   
Covington, BennettB1   E4.00Long2300213422.00 7  E28080360 6     447 494  941.2
Deming, PaytonB1   E2.0015 Off1825244038.00 5  E50080580 3     725 614  1339.3
Deming, SpencerB1   E3.00Long2300244033.00 6  E5400540 4     639 595  1233.9
Greenwood, MatthewB1   E5.0022 Off1600304965.00 1  L8103301140 1     1175 837  2011.8
Pavur, LyricB1   E2.0015 Off1825304956.00 3  E320180500 5     1027 574  1601.0
Withrow, BryonB1   E1.0022 Off1600304961.00 2  E540330870 2     1110 739  1848.9
Withrow, ZacharyB1   E0.00Long230017286.00 8  E1600160 7     144 341  485.0
abbott, michaelB2   E0.0015 Off1825345566.00 10T        651   
Boskus, AndrewB2   L5.0028 Off1425345583.00 3  L6305701200 2   L5 457222.1 2  986 605 821 2412.1
Dean, WilliamB2   E3.0032 Off1300345587.00 2        1075   
Fry, DuncanB2   L1.5015 Off1825345567.50 9        678   
Hale, GrahamB2   L0.0015 Off1825345566.00 10T  L20080280 8     651 299  
Hooten, CarterB2   L2.5015 Off1825345568.50 7T  L133021903520 1   L5 458325.4 1  696 1017 940 2653.1
Hooten, ChristianB2     E4000400 7       356  
Kidwell, ParkerB2   E2.5015 Off1825345568.50 7T        696   
Kilsdonk, JohnB2   L1.0028 Off1425345579.00 5        902   
McCreary, JosephB2   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 1  L660200860 4   L5 455215.8 4  1178 515 581 2273.5
Overmire, LukeB2   E0.0015 Off1825345566.00 10T  E6603801040 3   E5 423711.3 6  651 564 365 1580.5
Pesek, ConnerB2   E4.0015 Off1825345570.00 6  E5800580 5     724 426  
Spence, WilsonB2   E2.5015 Off1825325262.50 13        590   
Whetstone, ZacharyB2   E3.5028 Off1425345581.50 4        954   
White, JackB2   E3.50Long230015.5253.50 14  E36090450 6   E5 456118.5 3  28 377 694 1098.2
Withrow, BryonB2         E5 454112.4 5     427 
Butterfield, ZacharyB3   L2.2535 Off1200365898.25 2  L130021303430 2   L5 4812437.9 1  983 872 958 2812.6
Hamilton, AustinB3   E4.5015 Off1825345570.50 9        447   
Harris, JoshuaB3   L3.0032 Off1300365893.00 3        861   
Leach, MatthewB3   E3.0015 Off1825365875.00 8  E730100830 7     516 436  
Matney, DylanB3   E1.0022 Off1600365879.00 7        583   
Morgan, TristanB3   L6.0015 Off1825304960.00 10  L184018303670 1   L5 517924.0 3  309 901 566 1776.0
Neff, CalvinB3   L3.0022 Off1600365881.00 6  L9803901370 4   L5 485115.4 5  619 557 289 1464.5
Overmire, CodyB3   E2.50Long230015.5252.50 11  E7403801120 5   E5 516219.1 4  20 505 403 927.5
Scott, ChaseB3   L0.5028 Off1425365884.50 5        684   
Stange, GriffinB3   L0.5032 Off1300365890.50 4  E90090990 6     806 475  
Stockstill, CadeB3   E3.0035 Off1200365899.00 1  E11303901520 3   E5 390.0 6  1001 586 0 1586.7
White, CharleyB3   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 12  E20090290 8   E5 518526.0 2  16 261 621 898.2
Covington, ClaireG1   E3.50Long2300233727.50 4  E5804601040 1     765 702  1466.6
Flint, AddyG1   E3.0015 Off1825284651.00 2  E80120200 4     1126 327  1452.2
Leff, AllisonG1   E2.00Long230017288.00 8  E40040 6     337 155  492.2
Malitz, OliviaG1   E2.00Long2300193114.00 7  E80080 5     500 214  713.8
McLain, LandrieG1   E3.0032 Off1300304975.00 1        1439   
Pavur, MarleyG1   E4.00Long2300244034.00 3  E3600360 3     873 429  1301.8
Withrow, JessicaG1   E3.00Long2300233727.00 5  E3700370 2     756 435  1190.6
Wolfe, AbagailG1   E3.00Long2300213421.00 6        646   
Blackburn, IvyG2   E1.5015 Off1825284649.50 6        443   
Grathwohl, AllysonG2   L2.0028 Off1425325274.00 2  L214030605200 1   L5 458225.0 1  907 1310 1042 3258.7
Jones, AlanaG2   E2.0032 Off1300325280.00 1  E100017102710 2   E5 454012.3 2  1043 995 453 2490.2
Leff, KaylaG2   E4.00Long2300304952.00 5  E3507101060 3   E5 423611.1 3  483 670 387 1539.8
Whetstone, KarliG2   E1.5028 Off1425325273.50 3        896   
Williams, ElliotG2   E2.5015 Off1825304956.50 4  E2800280 4     560 382  
Babiash, KristenG3   L3.5028 Off1425345581.50 5  L119011602350 5   L5 454413.6 6  648 649 371 1668.6
Bertelson, JamieG3   E4.0015 Off1825304958.00 9        234   
Boskus, LaurenG3   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 2  L122017803000 4   L5 517723.6 4  782 749 764 2294.3
Grathwohl, TaylorG3   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 1  L327029106180 1   L5 5112538.0 1  919 1141 1240 3299.6
Jones, AdelaideG3   E3.0015 Off1825325263.00 7  E320500820 6     296 352  
Morgan, EmmaG3   L5.0028 Off1425345583.00 4  L181025304340 2   L5 5112337.4 2  686 929 1221 2835.9
Parker, CarolineG3   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 3  L142025303950 3   L5 519729.7 3  782 879 971 2631.7
Rucas, CatherineG3   E4.50Long230015.5254.50 10        36   
Stange, ParkerG3   L3.0028 Off1425345581.00 6        636   
Stanley, AmandaG3   L2.5015 Off1825325262.50 8      L5 485516.8 5  289  512 
Myrick, JuliannaIW   L2.5032 Off1300345544.50**        0   
Bridgford, RyanM1   E0.00Long230015.5250.00 8        0   
Broussard, AndreM1   E3.5032 Off1300365893.50 5  E540330870 6   E5 5111735.6 5  842 545 843 2229.6
Greenwood, SamuelM1   L1.5038 Off11253658103.50 3  L273036106340 2   LH 5718255.6 1  1045 1187 1281 3513.2
Kelm, NathanM1   L1.5015 Off182515.5251.50 7  L14902801770 4   L5 5114243.3 4  12 720 1019 1751.2
Kuykendall, ChrisM1   L2.0038 Off11253658104.00 2        1056   
Parker, CullenM1   L1.5035 Off1200365897.50 4  L97011702140 3   LH 5715446.8 3  920 776 1100 2795.9
Schaffer, DylanM1   L3.0038 Off11253658105.00 1  L532030908410 1   LH 5716851.1 2  1078 1326 1192 3595.9
Shuler, AlecM1   E1.5032 Off1300365891.50 6  E5708101380 5   E5 5110832.9 6  804 653 776 2232.9
Bradshaw, CraigM2   E4.0028 Off1425365888.00 4        462   
Fenton, CoreyM2   L5.0015 Off1825365877.00 9        294   
Karber, GarrettM2   E3.0038 Off11253658105.00 1  E28808803760 1   E5 5713842.0 2  867 857 853 2576.8
Lebourgeois, DannyM2   E4.0022 Off1600365882.00 6  E410130540 4   E5 516620.0 4  363 338 265 966.0
Paul, RyanM2   L2.0035 Off1200365898.00 2  L7306101340 3   L5 5410732.6 3  676 523 598 1797.1
Quetschke, RobM2   E0.5035 Off1200365896.50 3        640   
Stanford, StephenM2   E1.5022 Off1600365879.50 8        327   
Weeks, AaronM2   E2.0028 Off1425365886.00 5  E245011203570 2   E5 5715848.0 1  427 836 1018 2281.1
Westover, JerryM2   L3.5022 Off1600365881.50 7        355   
Barger, AlanM3   L4.0022 Off1600345576.00 10        304   
Bichler, NathanM3   E4.0028 Off1425345582.00 8        401   
Dean, WilliamM3   E2.5032 Off1300345586.50 6T        489   
Gray, JamesM3   E1.5035 Off1200345591.50 3        606   
Hayes, JoeyM3   L3.0028 Off1425345581.00 9        383   
Herzog, MikeM3   E2.5038 Off1125345598.50 1        807   
Kidwell, ChadM3   E4.0032 Off1300345588.00 4        522   
Malitz, RyanM3   E2.5032 Off1300345586.50 6T  E6600660 3   E5 5710431.7 1  489 378 581 1448.1
Silvey, ChrisM3     L128013102590 1       723  
Smith, TreyM3   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 5        500   
Turner, MarkM3   L4.0015 Off1825284652.00 11  L530160690 2   L5 454212.7 2  98 386 72 556.4
Whetstone, JasenM3   E2.0035 Off1200345592.00 2        619   
Abbott, DougM4   E2.5032 Off1300345586.50 15        423   
Allen, SteveM4   E2.5038 Off1125345598.50 5        739   
Arora, MichaelM4   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 7        707   
Baker, ChadM4   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 4        739   
Boskus, RogerM4   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 13T  L65011001750 3     444 593  
Covington, DonnyM4     L820100920 6       431  
Eidem, JayM4   L2.0032 Off1300345580.00 19  L80500580 8   L5 5413741.7 2  307 343 881 1530.7
Frantz, JeffM4   E1.5035 Off1200345591.50 11        537   
Greenwood, ScottM4   L3.0038 Off1125345599.00 3        756   
Hall, RichardM4   L1.0035 Off1200345591.00 12        524   
Hooten, JodyM4   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 10  L157018903460 1   L5 5415446.9 1  549 830 1116 2494.8
Kelm, KelvinM4   L3.5032 Off1300345587.50 13T        444   
Lawlor, ThomasM4   L2.0032 Off1300345586.00 16        413   
Leach, ToddM4     E580100680 7       372  
Mccreary, JosephM4   L5.0038 Off11253455101.00 2        825   
Parker, VanM4   E3.5028 Off1425345581.50 18  E8902401130 5     331 477  
Scott, ChadM4   L1.0041 Off10253455109.00 1        1157   
Springs, ChrisM4   L5.0035 Off1200345595.00 8        631   
Thompson, MikeM4   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 6  L8905701460 4   L5 5413440.8 3  739 542 841 2122.1
Williams, RichardM4     E2600260 9       231  
Withrow, KevinM4   L3.5035 Off1200345593.50 9  L172014103130 2     589 790  
Woods, RicheyM4   E4.0028 Off1425345582.00 17        339   
Addington, CarlM5   L0.5038 Off1125345596.50 7        786   
Babiash, KevinM5   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 6        822   
Butterfield, BruceM5   E3.0038 Off1125345599.00 3        880   
Chambers, MarkM5     L320500820 5       377  
Dobbs, KeithM5   L3.0015 Off182515.5253.00 21        24   
Fielding, BrianM5   E1.5035 Off1200345591.50 11T        622   
Forni, GaryM5   E4.0028 Off1425345582.00 20        389   
Foster, RichM5   L0.5039.5 Off10753455102.50 2        1027   
Grau, MitchM5   L0.5035 Off1200345590.50 14T  L130012602560 3   L5 5114243.3 1  593 862 1325 2779.9
Hall, GordonM5     L7907501540 4       596  
Hamilton, MikeM5   L2.5038 Off1125345598.50 4        860   
Harris, LonnieM5   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 11T        622   
Island, DavidM5     E650160810 6       374  
Ives, RonM5   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 5        822   
Kuykendall, R GregM5   E0.5035 Off1200345590.50 14T        593   
Kuykendall, ToddM5   E5.0039.5 Off10753455107.00 1        1246   
Lindsey, JeffM5   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 9T  L157014503020 2   L5 5111835.9 2  637 972 1047 2655.6
Neff, AlvinM5   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 9T  L41080490 7   L5 515917.9 3  637 260 377 1273.9
Penner, JonM5     L173020903820 1       1153  
Richter, KrisM5   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 11T        622   
Roebuck, JimM5   E4.0035 Off1200345594.00 8        700   
Rogerson, DougM5   E1.5032 Off1300345585.50 18        464   
Rucas, StanM5   E5.5032 Off1300345589.50 16        565   
Shea, JoeM5   E0.0032 Off1300345584.00 19        431   
Wallis, LarryM5   L2.5032 Off1300345586.50 17        488   
Able, JohnM6   E5.0028 Off1425345583.00 8  E10608301890 1   E5 518626.4 2  476 716 694 1885.7
Armour, PaulM6   L0.5035 Off1200345590.50 3  L730200930 2   L5 5112036.7 1  680 409 1088 2177.6
Binkley, StevenM6   L3.5038 Off1125345599.50 1        1015   
Foy, FrancisM6     E560330890 3       395  
Fulcher, RobertM6   L3.0015 Off1825345569.00 10  L7400740 4     232 341  
Honc, GaryM6   E1.5032 Off1300345585.50 6        538   
Howerton, RobertM6   L4.5032 Off1300345588.50 4        620   
Kaiser, DouglasM6   E3.5015 Off1825264345.50 11  E58080660 5   E5 510.0 3  74 312 0 385.9
Lerick, FredM6   E2.5032 Off1300345586.50 5        564   
Morton, JamesM6   L1.5038 Off1125345597.50 2        931   
Oreilly, DanielM6   E4.0015 Off1825345570.00 9        245   
Weidman, GaryM6   L1.0032 Off1300345585.00 7        525   
Bray, MikeM7   L2.0038 Off1125325292.00 2        1003   
Cannon Md, C RonM7         L5 454914.8 1     438 
Chipman, ChipM7   L1.0035 Off1200325285.00 3        716   
Cordina, JoeM7         L5 480.0 2     0 
Raphael, SteveM7   L2.0039.5 Off1075325298.00 1        1317   
Silvey, JohnM7     L8707801650 2       696  
Stogner, LarryM7   E0.0022 Off1600325266.00 4        258   
Zuzanek, MarkM7     E57011601730 1       727  
Blair, JoeM8     L58010601640 1       835  
Butcher, DonaldM8   E1.5038 Off1125304985.50 1        1005   
Mayhew, BobM8     E360570930 2       441  
Mears, BillM8   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 2  E500160660 3     16 300  315.5
Jackson, PaulM9   E2.00Long230015.5252.00 2        16   
Krueger, FredM9   E5.0032 Off1300304977.00**        904   
Mccreight, FloydM9   E4.50Long230015.5254.50 1  E570200770 1   E5 390.0 1  36 298 0 333.8
Toole, RonaldM9   E1.50Long230015.5251.50 3        12   
Faulkner, ElginMB   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 1  E240580820 1   E5 450.0 1  8 1164 0 1171.9
Blackburn, JedMM   E1.5039.5 Off10753455103.50 2        919   
Goodson, JerryMM   L1.5039.5 Off10753455103.50 3        919   
Mclain, WardMM   L4.0039.5 Off10753455106.00 1        1022   
Finlayson, TrentS1   L4.0041 Off1025345570.00**        0   
Armour, AlexaW1         L5 516820.7 6     724 
Boskus, JuliannaW1   L5.5028 Off1425345583.50 5  L215023804530 2   L5 5411735.6 3  754 1066 1184 3004.5
Butterfield, KristaW1   L2.0035 Off1200345592.00 2  L343032306660 1   L5 5110531.9 4  967 1248 1081 3296.0
Fields, MariahW1   L0.5032 Off1300345584.50 4  L120001200 6   L5 5413440.9 2  777 620 1323 2720.6
Forni, JenaeW1   L1.0022 Off1600345573.00 6  L97015802550 4   L5 519729.6 5  536 843 1010 2389.0
Grathwohl, AbbiW1   L4.5035 Off1200345594.50 1  L196016103570 3   L5 5413741.8 1  1036 967 1347 3350.7
McCreary, RuthW1   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 3        954   
Myrick, JuliannaW1     L72012601980 5       761  
Blackwood, TiaraW2   E3.50Long230015.5253.50 5        28   
Bradshaw, ShawnaW2   E2.5022 Off1600345574.50 3        627   
Turner, JaimeW2   E3.0015 Off1825345569.00 4        532   
Varnell, MeganW2   E5.0032 Off1300345589.00 1        922   
Wolfe, JenniferW2   E3.0032 Off1300345587.00 2        877   
Blackburn, VanettaW3   E2.0028 Off1425345580.00 4        621   
Cowger, DeanaW3   L1.5035 Off1200345591.50 1        908   
Jones, LyndaW3   E4.0028 Off1425345582.00 3        666   
Krueger, JulieW3   L2.2532 Off1300345586.25 2  L133013602690 1   L5 510.0 2  768 790 0 1558.0
Malitz, LaurenW3   E4.5022 Off1600345576.50 5  E90017102610 2   E5 516419.5 1  548 773 681 2001.9
Carr, AmyW4   E2.0015 Off1825264344.00 6  E240200440 5   E5 393310.0 3  212 272 274 758.3
Greenwood, JaneW4   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 4  L195017903740 2     1052 1144  
Hamilton, AnnW4   L2.0015 Off182515.5252.00 7        16   
Krueger, LoriW4   L5.0035 Off1200345595.00 1  L179020403830 1   L5 5111133.9 1  1306 1163 1258 3726.3
Parker, JenniferW4     E11402601400 3       592  
Springs, LindaW4   L3.0032 Off1300345587.00 3        1052   
Stange, StephanieW4   L4.5035 Off1200345594.50 2        1289   
Withrow, JennyW4   L3.0015 Off1825345569.00 5  L5406101150 4   L5 519729.6 2  599 519 1104 2220.9
Bennett, AnneW5   L0.5032 Off1300325278.50 2  L118019103090 1   L5 453510.7 2  662 937 397 1995.4
Bertelson, KandiseW5   L3.0028 Off1425325275.00 3        555   
Butterfield, KimW5   L3.0032 Off1300325281.00 1        748   
Derasaugh, LisaW5   E3.0028 Off1425325275.00 4        555   
Ford, SusanW5   E4.00Long230015.5254.00 7  E3200320 3     32 108  
Lindsey, TristinaW5   L1.5022 Off1600325267.50 6  L15015601710 2   L5 487021.4 1  372 533 958 1863.1
Mahlie, MaryW5   L0.5028 Off1425325272.50 5        487   
Larson, MarilynW6   L1.0032 Off1300325279.00 1        891   
Mears, JenniferW7   E1.00Long230015.5251.00 1  E20090290 1     8 128  


Return to Index



B1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 8 B1 OKAR E 43kph 26mph 23 Long 5.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 65.00 1175.20 1
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 9 B1 OKAR E 43kph 26mph 23 Long 1.00 16.00 22 Off 49kph 30mph 61.00 1109.50 2
Pavur, Lyric Santa Fe, TX 7 B1 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 2.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.00 1026.90 3
Bichler, William Princeton, TX 8 B1 E 40kph 24mph 23 Long 4.50 23.00 Long 46kph 28mph 46.50 868.60 4
Deming, Payton Round Rock, TX 9 B1 E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 40kph 24mph 38.00 724.90 5
Deming, Spencer Round Rock T, TX 7 B1 E 34kph 21mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 40kph 24mph 33.00 639.30 6
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 7 B1 E 31kph 19mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 22.00 447.20 7
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 7 B1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 0.00 23.00 Long 28kph 17mph 6.00 144.00 8
Return to Index



B2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
McCreary, Joseph Azle, TX 11 B2 NETX L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 1177.70 1
Dean, William Katy, TX 13 B2 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 1074.50 2
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 12 B2 OKAR L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 986.30 3
Whetstone, Zachary Princeton, TX 11 B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 954.20 4
Kilsdonk, John Santa Fe, TX 13 B2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 79.00 901.60 5
Pesek, Conner Buda, TX 10 B2 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.00 724.00 6
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 13 B2 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 68.50 696.20 7T
Kidwell, Parker Katy, TX 13 B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 68.50 696.20 7T
Fry, Duncan Houston, TX 13 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 67.50 677.90 9
abbott, michael Princeton, TX 12 B2 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 66.00 650.90 10T
Hale, Graham waxahachie, TX 12 B2 L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 66.00 650.90 10T
Overmire, Luke Santa Fe, TX 12 B2 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 0.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 66.00 650.90 10T
Spence, Wilson Monroe, LA 12 B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.50 590.00 13
White, Jack McQueeney, TX 13 B2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 14
Return to Index



B3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 14 B3 NETX E 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 99.00 1000.70 1
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 14 B3 NETX L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.25 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.25 982.50 2
Harris, Joshua Canton, MS 14 B3 LSMS L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.00 860.70 3
Stange, Griffin Sherman, TX 15 B3 NETX L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 90.50 806.20 4
Scott, Chase Covington, LA 14 B3 LSMS L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 84.50 684.20 5
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 17 B3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 81.00 618.70 6
Matney, Dylan Round Rock, TX 16 B3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 79.00 583.10 7
Leach, Matthew Round Rock, TX 16 B3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 75.00 515.90 8
Hamilton, Austin Buda, TX 16 B3 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.50 446.50 9
Morgan, Tristan Buda, TX 14 B3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 6.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 60.00 309.00 10
Overmire, Cody Santa Fe, TX 15 B3 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.50 20.00 11
White, Charley McQueeney, TX 15 B3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 12
Return to Index



G1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
McLain, Landrie Bossier City, LA 9 G1 LSMS E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 75.00 1439.00 1
Flint, Addy Lawton, OK 9 G1 OKAR E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 51.00 1125.50 2
Pavur, Marley Santa Fe, TX 6 G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 40kph 24mph 34.00 872.60 3
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 8 G1 E 31kph 19mph 23 Long 3.50 23.00 Long 37kph 23mph 27.50 764.50 4
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 7 G1 E 28kph 17mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 37kph 23mph 27.00 755.90 5
Wolfe, Abagail Cypress, TX 7 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 3.00 23.00 Long 34kph 21mph 21.00 646.40 6
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 8 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 31kph 19mph 14.00 500.20 7
Leff, Allison Rockwall, TX 9 G1 E 25kph 15mph 23 Long 2.00 23.00 Long 28kph 17mph 8.00 337.40 8
Return to Index



G2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 11 G2 LSMS E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 80.00 1042.60 1
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 13 G2 CTX L 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 74.00 906.60 2
Whetstone, Karli Princeton, TX 12 G2 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 73.50 895.70 3
Williams, Elliot Baton Rouge, LA 12 G2 LSMS E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 56.50 559.90 4
Leff, Kayla Rockwall, TX 12 G2 E 37kph 23mph 23 Long 4.00 23.00 Long 49kph 30mph 52.00 483.30 5
Blackburn, Ivy Haughton, LA 11 G2 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 49.50 443.00 6
Return to Index



G3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 16 G3 CTX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 918.90 1
Boskus, Lauren Elkins, AR 16 G3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 782.00 2
Parker, Caroline Martindale, TX 14 G3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 782.00 3
Morgan, Emma Buda, TX 17 G3 CTX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 686.20 4
Babiash, Kristen Granbury, TX 14 G3 NETX L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 647.90 5
Stange, Parker Sherman, TX 15 G3 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 635.50 6
Jones, Adelaide Church Point, LA 15 G3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 63.00 295.90 7
Stanley, Amanda , AR 17 G3 L 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 18.25 15 Off 52kph 32mph 62.50 289.10 8
Bertelson, Jamie Palmer, TX 17 G3 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 49kph 30mph 58.00 233.70 9
Rucas, Catherine Katy, TX 17 G3 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 10
Return to Index



IM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Finlayson, Trent Seguin, TX 40 IM L 0kph   0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 **
Return to Index



IW Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Myrick, Julianna Princeton, TX 18 IW L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 44.50 0.00 **
Return to Index



M1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross, AL 24 M1 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 1077.90 1
Kuykendall, Chris Oklahoma Cit, OK 24 M1 OKAR L 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 104.00 1056.10 2
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 21 M1 OKAR L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 103.50 1045.30 3
Parker, Cullen Martindale, TX 19 M1 CTX L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 97.50 920.20 4
Broussard, Andre Thibodaux, LA 20 M1 E 58kph 36mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 93.50 841.70 5
Shuler, Alec Marlow, OK 18 M1 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 58kph 36mph 91.50 803.90 6
Kelm, Nathan Katy, TX 20 M1 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 7
Bridgford, Ryan Waxahachie, TX 19 M1 E 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 0.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 0.00 0.00 8
Return to Index



M2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Karber, Garrett Cypress, TX 25 M2 E 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 58kph 36mph 105.00 866.70 1
Paul, Ryan League City, TX 33 M2 L 58kph 36mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 98.00 676.00 2
Quetschke, Rob San Marcos, TX 30 M2 E 58kph 36mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 58kph 36mph 96.50 639.70 3
Bradshaw, Craig Stillwater, OK 34 M2 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 88.00 462.20 4
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 34 M2 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 58kph 36mph 86.00 426.80 5
Lebourgeois, Danny Santa Fe, TX 33 M2 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 82.00 362.70 6
Westover, Jerry Seguin, TX 30 M2 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 81.50 355.30 7
Stanford, Stephen San Antonio, TX 29 M2 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 58kph 36mph 79.50 326.90 8
Fenton, Corey North Little, AR 27 M2 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 18.25 15 Off 58kph 36mph 77.00 294.10 9
Return to Index



M3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Herzog, Mike Thorndale, TX 43 M3 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 806.60 1
Whetstone, Jasen Princeton, TX 43 M3 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 618.90 2
Gray, James Santa Fe, TX 40 M3 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 606.10 3
Kidwell, Chad Katy, TX 43 M3 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.00 522.10 4
Smith, Trey Olive Branch, MS 41 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 499.90 5
Dean, William Katy, TX 43 M3 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 489.20 6T
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 36 M3 CTX E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 489.20 6T
Bichler, Nathan Princeton, TX 37 M3 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.00 400.50 8
Hayes, Joey Decatur, MS 42 M3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.00 382.70 9
Barger, Alan Greenwood, MS 35 M3 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.00 303.70 10
Turner, Mark Buda, TX 39 M3 L 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 46kph 28mph 52.00 97.70 11
Return to Index



M4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Scott, Chad Covington, LA 48 M4 LSMS L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.00 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 109.00 1157.10 1
Mccreary, Joseph Azle, TX 50 M4 NETX L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 101.00 825.00 2
Greenwood, Scott Little Rock, AR 50 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 755.50 3
Baker, Chad Carrollton, TX 50 M4 NETX L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 738.90 4
Allen, Steve Hackett, AR 48 M4 E 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 738.90 5
Thompson, Mike Princeton, TX 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 738.90 6
Arora, Michael Spring, TX 46 M4 NETX L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 706.60 7
Springs, Chris Waxahachie, TX 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 631.00 8
Withrow, Kevin Scott, AR 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 93.50 589.00 9
Hooten, Jody Austin, TX 45 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 549.30 10
Frantz, Jeff Justin, TX 50 M4 E 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 536.60 11
Hall, Richard Taylor, TX 48 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.00 524.20 12
Boskus, Roger Elkins, AR 46 M4 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 443.70 13T
Kelm, Kelvin Katy, TX 52 M4 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.50 443.70 13T
Abbott, Doug Princeton, TX 46 M4 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 422.80 15
Lawlor, Thomas Kyle, TX 49 M4 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.00 412.60 16
Woods, Richey Cleveland, MS 49 M4 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.00 338.90 17
Parker, Van Martindale, TX 48 M4 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 81.50 330.60 18
Eidem, Jay Martindale, TX 51 M4 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 306.70 19
Return to Index



M5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Kuykendall, Todd Enid, OK 53 M5 OKAR E 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 5.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 107.00 1245.80 1
Foster, Rich Enid, OK 54 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 102.50 1027.40 2
Butterfield, Bruce Sherman, TX 54 M5 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.00 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.00 880.00 3
Hamilton, Mike Buda, TX 55 M5 CTX L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 2.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 98.50 860.40 4
Ives, Ron Martindale, TX 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 822.30 5
Babiash, Kevin Granbury, TX 55 M5 NETX L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 822.30 6
Addington, Carl Houston, TX 55 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 96.50 785.60 7
Roebuck, Jim Olive Branch, MS 56 M5 LSMS E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.00 699.80 8
Lindsey, Jeff Martindale, TX 53 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 636.90 9T
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 59 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 636.90 9T
Fielding, Brian Princeton, TX 53 M5 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 621.90 11T
Harris, Lonnie Canton, MS 59 M5 LSMS L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 621.90 11T
Richter, Kris San Antonio, TX 54 M5 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 621.90 11T
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 56 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 592.90 14T
Kuykendall, R Greg Enid, OK 54 M5 OKAR E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 592.90 14T
Rucas, Stan Katy, TX 54 M5 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.50 565.00 16
Wallis, Larry Edmond, OK 53 M5 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 487.80 17
Rogerson, Doug Plaquemine, LA 58 M5 E 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 464.20 18
Shea, Joe Martindale, TX 58 M5 CTX E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.00 430.60 19
Forni, Gary Buda, TX 56 M5 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.00 389.20 20
Dobbs, Keith San Marcos, TX 58 M5 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.00 24.00 21
Return to Index



M6 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Binkley, Steven Mansfield, TX 60 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 3.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 99.50 1015.30 1
Morton, James Canton, MS 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 55kph 34mph 97.50 931.30 2
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 61 M6 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 0.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 90.50 680.40 3
Howerton, Robert Baton Rouge, LA 62 M6 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 88.50 619.90 4
Lerick, Fred San Antonio, TX 63 M6 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.50 563.90 5
Honc, Gary Katy, TX 62 M6 E 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.50 537.60 6
Weidman, Gary Martindale, TX 61 M6 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 85.00 524.80 7
Able, John Houston, TX 63 M6 E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.00 476.10 8
Oreilly, Daniel Martindale, TX 64 M6 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 70.00 245.00 9
Fulcher, Robert Irving, TX 61 M6 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 69.00 232.40 10
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 63 M6 E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 3.50 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 45.50 74.00 11
Return to Index



M7 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Raphael, Steve Southlake, TX 67 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 10.75 39.5 Off 52kph 32mph 98.00 1316.50 1
Bray, Mike Marlow, OK 65 M7 L 52kph 32mph 14.25 28 Off 2.00 11.25 38 Off 52kph 32mph 92.00 1003.00 2
Chipman, Chip Martindale, TX 68 M7 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 12.00 35 Off 52kph 32mph 85.00 716.00 3
Stogner, Larry Farmersville, TX 68 M7 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 0.00 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 66.00 257.80 4
Return to Index



M8 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Butcher, Donald McKinney, TX 72 M8 NETX E 49kph 30mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 11.25 38 Off 49kph 30mph 85.50 1005.40 1
Mears, Bill Buda, TX 71 M8 E 46kph 28mph 18.25 15 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 2
Return to Index



M9 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Mccreight, Floyd Buda, TX 79 M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 4.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.50 36.00 1
Jackson, Paul Russellville, AR 75 M9 E 49kph 30mph 16.00 22 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 2
Toole, Ronald College Stat, TX 76 M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 1.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.50 12.00 3
Krueger, Fred Tower Hill, IL 75 M9 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 49kph 30mph 77.00 904.10 **
Return to Index



MB Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 87 MB E 40kph 24mph 18.25 15 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 1
Return to Index



MM Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Mclain, Ward Bossier City, LA 46 MM L 55kph 34mph 12.00 35 Off 4.00 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 106.00 1021.80 1
Blackburn, Jed Haughton, LA 43 MM LSMS E 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 919.10 2
Goodson, Jerry Duncan, OK 49 MM OKAR L 55kph 34mph 13.00 32 Off 1.50 10.75 39.5 Off 55kph 34mph 103.50 919.10 3
Return to Index



S1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Finlayson, Trent Seguin, TX 40 S1 L 55kph 34mph 12.00 35 Off 4.00 10.25 41 Off 55kph 34mph 70.00 0.00 **
Return to Index



W1 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Grathwohl, Abbi Martindale, TX 19 W1 CTX L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 1036.40 1
Butterfield, Krista Sherman, TX 18 W1 NETX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 92.00 967.10 2
McCreary, Ruth Azle, TX 18 W1 L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 953.60 3
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 19 W1 CTX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 84.50 777.30 4
Boskus, Julianna Elkins, AR 19 W1 OKAR L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.50 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 83.50 754.00 5
Forni, Jenae Buda, TX 19 W1 L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 1.00 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 73.00 536.10 6
Return to Index



W2 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Varnell, Megan Duncan, OK 31 W2 OKAR E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 5.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 89.00 921.70 1
Wolfe, Jennifer Cypress, TX 34 W2 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 877.20 2
Bradshaw, Shawna Stillwater, OK 32 W2 OKAR E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 2.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 74.50 627.40 3
Turner, Jaime Fayetteville, AR 28 W2 E 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 69.00 532.40 4
Blackwood, Tiara Austin, TX 32 W2 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.5023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 3.50 28.00 5
Return to Index



W3 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Cowger, Deana Frisco, TX 37 W3 L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 1.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 91.50 908.30 1
Krueger, Julie Santa Fe, TX 44 W3 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 2.25 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 86.25 767.90 2
Jones, Lynda Church Point, LA 43 W3 LSMS E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 4.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 82.00 665.80 3
Blackburn, Vanetta Haughton, LA 42 W3 LSMS E 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.00 14.25 28 Off 55kph 34mph 80.00 621.20 4
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 35 W3 E 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 4.50 16.00 22 Off 55kph 34mph 76.50 548.20 5
Return to Index



W4 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Krueger, Lori Martindale, TX 48 W4 CTX L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 5.00 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 95.00 1306.10 1
Stange, Stephanie Sherman, TX 47 W4 NETX L 55kph 34mph 14.25 28 Off 4.50 12.00 35 Off 55kph 34mph 94.50 1289.20 2
Springs, Linda Waxahachie, TX 50 W4 NETX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 1052.40 3
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 49 W4 OKAR L 55kph 34mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 55kph 34mph 87.00 1052.40 4
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 45 W4 OKAR L 49kph 30mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 18.25 15 Off 55kph 34mph 69.00 598.70 5
Carr, Amy Santa Fe, TX 46 W4 E 37kph 23mph 18.25 15 Off 2.00 18.25 15 Off 43kph 26mph 44.00 212.40 6
Hamilton, Ann Buda, TX 52 W4 CTX L 55kph 34mph 16.00 22 Off 2.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 2.00 16.00 7
Return to Index



W5 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Butterfield, Kim Sherman, TX 53 W5 NETX L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 81.00 748.20 1
Bennett, Anne Zachary, LA 59 W5 LSMS L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 78.50 661.90 2
Bertelson, Kandise Palmer, TX 59 W5 L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 554.60 3
Derasaugh, Lisa Grapevine, TX 56 W5 E 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 3.00 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 75.00 554.60 4
Mahlie, Mary Martindale, TX 58 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 0.50 14.25 28 Off 52kph 32mph 72.50 487.00 5
Lindsey, Tristina Martindale, TX 53 W5 L 52kph 32mph 18.25 15 Off 1.50 16.00 22 Off 52kph 32mph 67.50 372.10 6
Ford, Susan Prosper, TX 56 W5 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 4.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 4.00 32.00 7
Return to Index



W6 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Larson, Marilyn Waxahachie, TX 60 W6 NETX L 52kph 32mph 16.00 22 Off 1.00 13.00 32 Off 52kph 32mph 79.00 891.20 1
Return to Index



W7 Slalom Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassStart
Speed
Start
Rope
Final
Buoys
Final
Rope Len
Final
Speed
ScorePointsPlcmt
Mears, Jennifer Buda, TX 69 W7 E 43kph 26mph 18.25 15 Off 1.0023.00 Long25kph 15.5mph 1.00 8.00 1
Return to Index





B1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Greenwood, Matthew Little Rock, AR 8 B1 OKAR L 810 330 1140 836.60 1
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 9 B1 OKAR E 540 330 870 739.40 2
Deming, Payton Round Rock, TX 9 B1 E 500 80 580 614.40 3
Deming, Spencer Round Rock T, TX 7 B1 E 540 0 540 594.60 4
Pavur, Lyric Santa Fe, TX 7 B1 E 320 180 500 574.10 5
Covington, Bennett Martindale, TX 7 B1 E 280 80 360 494.00 6
Withrow, Zachary Scott, AR 7 B1 E 160 0 160 341.00 7
Return to Index



B2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 13 B2 CTX L 1330 2190 3520 1017.00 1
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 12 B2 OKAR L 630 570 1200 604.80 2
Overmire, Luke Santa Fe, TX 12 B2 NETX E 660 380 1040 564.40 3
McCreary, Joseph Azle, TX 11 B2 NETX L 660 200 860 514.90 4
Pesek, Conner Buda, TX 10 B2 E 580 0 580 425.70 5
White, Jack McQueeney, TX 13 B2 E 360 90 450 376.60 6
Hooten, Christian Austin, TX 10 B2 E 400 0 400 355.70 7
Hale, Graham waxahachie, TX 12 B2 L 200 80 280 299.40 8
Return to Index



B3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Morgan, Tristan Buda, TX 14 B3 L 1840 1830 3670 901.00 1
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 14 B3 NETX L 1300 2130 3430 871.80 2
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 14 B3 E 1130 390 1520 586.00 3
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 17 B3 L 980 390 1370 557.00 4
Overmire, Cody Santa Fe, TX 15 B3 NETX E 740 380 1120 504.90 5
Stange, Griffin Sherman, TX 15 B3 E 900 90 990 475.40 6
Leach, Matthew Round Rock, TX 16 B3 E 730 100 830 436.20 7
White, Charley McQueeney, TX 15 B3 E 200 90 290 261.10 8
Return to Index



G1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Covington, Claire Martindale, TX 8 G1 CTX E 580 460 1040 702.10 1
Withrow, Jessica Scott, AR 7 G1 E 370 0 370 434.70 2
Pavur, Marley Santa Fe, TX 6 G1 E 360 0 360 429.20 3
Flint, Addy Lawton, OK 9 G1 OKAR E 80 120 200 326.70 4
Malitz, Olivia San Antonio, TX 8 G1 E 80 0 80 213.60 5
Leff, Allison Rockwall, TX 9 G1 E 40 0 40 154.80 6
Return to Index



G2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 13 G2 CTX L 2140 3060 5200 1309.80 1
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 11 G2 LSMS E 1000 1710 2710 994.90 2
Leff, Kayla Rockwall, TX 12 G2 E 350 710 1060 669.50 3
Williams, Elliot Baton Rouge, LA 12 G2 LSMS E 280 0 280 381.70 4
Return to Index



G3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 16 G3 CTX L 3270 2910 6180 1141.00 1
Morgan, Emma Buda, TX 17 G3 CTX L 1810 2530 4340 928.50 2
Parker, Caroline Martindale, TX 14 G3 L 1420 2530 3950 878.90 3
Boskus, Lauren Elkins, AR 16 G3 L 1220 1780 3000 748.70 4
Babiash, Kristen Granbury, TX 14 G3 NETX L 1190 1160 2350 649.40 5
Jones, Adelaide Church Point, LA 15 G3 E 320 500 820 351.50 6
Return to Index



M1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross, AL 24 M1 L 5320 3090 8410 1326.40 1
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 21 M1 OKAR L 2730 3610 6340 1187.30 2
Parker, Cullen Martindale, TX 19 M1 CTX L 970 1170 2140 775.70 3
Kelm, Nathan Katy, TX 20 M1 L 1490 280 1770 720.00 4
Shuler, Alec Marlow, OK 18 M1 OKAR E 570 810 1380 653.10 5
Broussard, Andre Thibodaux, LA 20 M1 LSMS E 540 330 870 545.10 6
Return to Index



M2 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Karber, Garrett Cypress, TX 25 M2 NETX E 2880 880 3760 857.30 1
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 34 M2 NETX E 2450 1120 3570 836.30 2
Paul, Ryan League City, TX 33 M2 L 730 610 1340 523.00 3
Lebourgeois, Danny Santa Fe, TX 33 M2 E 410 130 540 338.40 4
Return to Index



M3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Silvey, Chris Jacksonville, TX 37 M3 L 1280 1310 2590 723.20 1
Turner, Mark Buda, TX 39 M3 L 530 160 690 386.30 2
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 36 M3 E 660 0 660 378.30 3
Return to Index



M4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Hooten, Jody Austin, TX 45 M4 CTX L 1570 1890 3460 829.80 1
Withrow, Kevin Scott, AR 48 M4 OKAR L 1720 1410 3130 789.70 2
Boskus, Roger Elkins, AR 46 M4 OKAR L 650 1100 1750 592.60 3
Thompson, Mike Princeton, TX 52 M4 NETX L 890 570 1460 541.80 4
Parker, Van Martindale, TX 48 M4 E 890 240 1130 477.40 5
Covington, Donny Martindale, TX 48 M4 L 820 100 920 431.30 6
Leach, Todd Round Rock, TX 47 M4 E 580 100 680 371.50 7
Eidem, Jay Martindale, TX 51 M4 L 80 500 580 343.40 8
Williams, Richard Allen, TX 45 M4 E 260 0 260 231.00 9
Return to Index



M5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Penner, Jon Austin, TX 56 M5 CTX L 1730 2090 3820 1152.80 1
Lindsey, Jeff Martindale, TX 53 M5 CTX L 1570 1450 3020 972.00 2
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 56 M5 NETX L 1300 1260 2560 862.10 3
Hall, Gordon Martindale, TX 59 M5 CTX L 790 750 1540 596.10 4
Chambers, Mark Kingwood, TX 59 M5 L 320 500 820 377.20 5
Island, David Princeton, TX 54 M5 E 650 160 810 373.90 6
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 59 M5 L 410 80 490 259.60 7
Return to Index



M6 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Able, John Houston, TX 63 M6 E 1060 830 1890 715.50 1
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 61 M6 L 730 200 930 408.90 2
Foy, Francis Oklahoma Cit, OK 60 M6 E 560 330 890 394.90 3
Fulcher, Robert Irving, TX 61 M6 L 740 0 740 341.40 4
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 63 M6 E 580 80 660 311.90 5
Return to Index



M7 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Zuzanek, Mark Martindale, TX 65 M7 E 570 1160 1730 727.10 1
Silvey, John Jacksonville, TX 65 M7 L 870 780 1650 695.60 2
Return to Index



M8 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Blair, Joe Greenwood, AR 70 M8 OKAR L 580 1060 1640 834.70 1
Mayhew, Bob Rosharon, TX 74 M8 NETX E 360 570 930 440.70 2
Mears, Bill Buda, TX 71 M8 E 500 160 660 299.50 3
Return to Index



M9 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Mccreight, Floyd Buda, TX 79 M9 E 570 200 770 297.80 1
Return to Index



MB Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 87 MB E 240 580 820 1163.90 1
Return to Index



W1 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Butterfield, Krista Sherman, TX 18 W1 NETX L 3430 3230 6660 1247.70 1
Boskus, Julianna Elkins, AR 19 W1 OKAR L 2150 2380 4530 1066.10 2
Grathwohl, Abbi Martindale, TX 19 W1 CTX L 1960 1610 3570 967.40 3
Forni, Jenae Buda, TX 19 W1 CTX L 970 1580 2550 843.30 4
Myrick, Julianna Princeton, TX 18 W1 NETX L 720 1260 1980 760.60 5
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 19 W1 CTX L 1200 0 1200 620.10 6
Return to Index



W3 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Krueger, Julie Santa Fe, TX 44 W3 NETX L 1330 1360 2690 790.10 1
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 35 W3 E 900 1710 2610 772.80 2
Return to Index



W4 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Krueger, Lori Martindale, TX 48 W4 CTX L 1790 2040 3830 1162.50 1
Greenwood, Jane Little Rock, AR 49 W4 OKAR L 1950 1790 3740 1144.10 2
Parker, Jennifer Martindale, TX 45 W4 E 1140 260 1400 591.70 3
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 45 W4 OKAR L 540 610 1150 518.50 4
Carr, Amy Santa Fe, TX 46 W4 E 240 200 440 272.20 5
Return to Index



W5 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Bennett, Anne Zachary, LA 59 W5 LSMS L 1180 1910 3090 937.00 1
Lindsey, Tristina Martindale, TX 53 W5 CTX L 150 1560 1710 532.90 2
Ford, Susan Prosper, TX 56 W5 E 320 0 320 107.70 3
Return to Index



W7 Trick Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassPass 1Pass 2ScorePointsPlcmt
Mears, Jennifer Buda, TX 69 W7 E 200 90 290 128.10 1
Return to Index





B2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Hooten, Carter Austin, TX 13 B2 L5 45 83.00 25.40 939.90 1
Boskus, Andrew Elkins, AR 12 B2 OKAR L5 45 72.00 22.10 821.00 2
White, Jack McQueeney, TX 13 B2 E5 45 61.00 18.50 693.60 3
McCreary, Joseph Azle, TX 11 B2 NETX L5 45 52.00 15.80 580.90 4
Withrow, Bryon Scott, AR 9 B2 OKAR E5 45 41.00 12.40 427.40 5
Overmire, Luke Santa Fe, TX 12 B2 NETX E5 42 37.00 11.30 365.20 6
Return to Index



B3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Butterfield, Zachary Sherman, TX 14 B3 NETX L5 48 124.00 37.90 958.30 1
White, Charley McQueeney, TX 15 B3 E5 51 85.00 26.00 621.10 2
Morgan, Tristan Buda, TX 14 B3 L5 51 79.00 24.00 566.00 3
Overmire, Cody Santa Fe, TX 15 B3 NETX E5 51 62.00 19.10 402.60 4
Neff, Calvin Rogers, AR 17 B3 OKAR L5 48 51.00 15.40 288.80 5
Stockstill, Cade Katy, TX 14 B3 E5 39 0.00 0.00 0.00 6
Return to Index



G2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Grathwohl, Allyson Martindale, TX 13 G2 CTX L5 45 82.00 25.00 1042.30 1
Jones, Alana Church Point, LA 11 G2 LSMS E5 45 40.00 12.30 452.70 2
Leff, Kayla Rockwall, TX 12 G2 E5 42 36.00 11.10 387.00 3
Return to Index



G3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Grathwohl, Taylor Martindale, TX 16 G3 CTX L5 51 125.00 38.00 1239.70 1
Morgan, Emma Buda, TX 17 G3 L5 51 123.00 37.40 1221.20 2
Parker, Caroline Martindale, TX 14 G3 CTX L5 51 97.00 29.70 970.80 3
Boskus, Lauren Elkins, AR 16 G3 OKAR L5 51 77.00 23.60 763.60 4
Stanley, Amanda , AR 17 G3 L5 48 55.00 16.80 512.30 5
Babiash, Kristen Granbury, TX 14 G3 NETX L5 45 44.00 13.60 371.30 6
Return to Index



M1 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Greenwood, Samuel Little Rock, AR 21 M1 OKAR L5.5 57 182.00 55.60 1280.60 1
Schaffer, Dylan Owens Cross, AL 24 M1 L5.5 57 168.00 51.10 1191.60 2
Parker, Cullen Martindale, TX 19 M1 CTX L5.5 57 154.00 46.80 1100.00 3
Kelm, Nathan Katy, TX 20 M1 CTX L5 51 142.00 43.30 1019.20 4
Broussard, Andre Thibodaux, LA 20 M1 LSMS E5 51 117.00 35.60 842.80 5
Shuler, Alec Marlow, OK 18 M1 OKAR E5 51 108.00 32.90 775.90 6
Return to Index



M2 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Weeks, Aaron Plano, TX 34 M2 NETX E5 57 158.00 48.00 1018.00 1
Karber, Garrett Cypress, TX 25 M2 NETX E5 57 138.00 42.00 852.80 2
Paul, Ryan League City, TX 33 M2 L5 54 107.00 32.60 598.10 3
Lebourgeois, Danny Santa Fe, TX 33 M2 E5 51 66.00 20.00 264.90 4
Return to Index



M3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Malitz, Ryan San Antonio, TX 36 M3 E5 57 104.00 31.70 580.60 1
Turner, Mark Buda, TX 39 M3 L5 45 42.00 12.70 72.40 2
Return to Index



M4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Hooten, Jody Austin, TX 45 M4 CTX L5 54 154.00 46.90 1115.70 1
Eidem, Jay Martindale, TX 51 M4 CTX L5 54 137.00 41.70 880.60 2
Thompson, Mike Princeton, TX 52 M4 L5 54 134.00 40.80 841.40 3
Return to Index



M5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Grau, Mitch Carrollton, TX 56 M5 NETX L5 51 142.00 43.30 1324.90 1
Lindsey, Jeff Martindale, TX 53 M5 CTX L5 51 118.00 35.90 1046.70 2
Neff, Alvin Rogers, AR 59 M5 OKAR L5 51 59.00 17.90 377.40 3
Return to Index



M6 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Armour, Paul Plano, TX 61 M6 NETX L5 51 120.00 36.70 1088.30 1
Able, John Houston, TX 63 M6 E5 51 86.00 26.40 694.10 2
Kaiser, Douglas Houston, TX 63 M6 E5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 3
Return to Index



M7 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Cannon Md, C Ron Brandon, MS 67 M7 LSMS L5 45 49.00 14.80 437.80 1
Cordina, Joe Parker, TX 68 M7 L5 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 2
Return to Index



M9 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Mccreight, Floyd Buda, TX 79 M9 E5 39 0.00 0.00 0.00 1
Return to Index



MB Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin Houston, TX 87 MB E5 45 0.00 0.00 0.00 1
Return to Index



W1 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Grathwohl, Abbi Martindale, TX 19 W1 CTX L5 54 137.00 41.80 1346.90 1
Fields, Mariah Mcqueeney, TX 19 W1 CTX L5 54 134.00 40.90 1323.20 2
Boskus, Julianna Elkins, AR 19 W1 OKAR L5 54 117.00 35.60 1184.40 3
Butterfield, Krista Sherman, TX 18 W1 NETX L5 51 105.00 31.90 1081.20 4
Forni, Jenae Buda, TX 19 W1 CTX L5 51 97.00 29.60 1009.60 5
Armour, Alexa Winter Park, FL 21 W1 L5 51 68.00 20.70 723.70 6
Return to Index



W3 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Malitz, Lauren San Antonio, TX 35 W3 E5 51 64.00 19.50 680.90 1
Krueger, Julie Santa Fe, TX 44 W3 NETX L5 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 2
Return to Index



W4 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Krueger, Lori Martindale, TX 48 W4 CTX L5 51 111.00 33.90 1257.70 1
Withrow, Jenny Scott, AR 45 W4 OKAR L5 51 97.00 29.60 1103.70 2
Carr, Amy Santa Fe, TX 46 W4 NETX E5 39 33.00 10.00 273.70 3
Return to Index



W5 Jump Results
SkierHome TownAgeDivTeamClassRamp
Ht
Speed
KPH
FeetMetersPointsPlcmt
Lindsey, Tristina Martindale, TX 53 W5 CTX L5 48 70.00 21.40 958.10 1
Bennett, Anne Zachary, LA 59 W5 LSMS L5 45 35.00 10.70 396.50 2
Return to Index





B1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Greenwood, Matthew B1 OKAR 1175.2 836.6 2011.8 1
Withrow, Bryon B1 OKAR 1109.5 739.4 1848.9 2
Pavur, Lyric B1 1026.9 574.1 1601.0 3
Deming, Payton B1 724.9 614.4 1339.3 4
Deming, Spencer B1 639.3 594.6 1233.9 5
Covington, Bennett B1 447.2 494.0 941.2 6
Withrow, Zachary B1 144.0 341.0 485.0 7
Return to Index



B2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Hooten, Carter B2 CTX 696.2 1017.0 939.9 2653.1 1
Boskus, Andrew B2 OKAR 986.3 604.8 821.0 2412.1 2
McCreary, Joseph B2 NETX 1177.7 514.9 580.9 2273.5 3
Overmire, Luke B2 NETX 650.9 564.4 365.2 1580.5 4
White, Jack B2 28.0 376.6 693.6 1098.2 5
Return to Index



B3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Butterfield, Zachary B3 NETX 982.5 871.8 958.3 2812.6 1
Morgan, Tristan B3 309.0 901.0 566.0 1776.0 2
Stockstill, Cade B3 NETX 1000.7 586.0 0.0 1586.7 3
Neff, Calvin B3 OKAR 618.7 557.0 288.8 1464.5 4
Overmire, Cody B3 NETX 20.0 504.9 402.6 927.5 5
White, Charley B3 16.0 261.1 621.1 898.2 6
Return to Index



G1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Covington, Claire G1 CTX 764.5 702.1 1466.6 1
Flint, Addy G1 OKAR 1125.5 326.7 1452.2 2
Pavur, Marley G1 872.6 429.2 1301.8 3
Withrow, Jessica G1 755.9 434.7 1190.6 4
Malitz, Olivia G1 500.2 213.6 713.8 5
Leff, Allison G1 337.4 154.8 492.2 6
Return to Index



G2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Grathwohl, Allyson G2 CTX 906.6 1309.8 1042.3 3258.7 1
Jones, Alana G2 LSMS 1042.6 994.9 452.7 2490.2 2
Leff, Kayla G2 483.3 669.5 387.0 1539.8 3
Boskus, Brooke G2 OKAR 0.0 4
Return to Index



G3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Grathwohl, Taylor G3 CTX 918.9 1141.0 1239.7 3299.6 1
Morgan, Emma G3 CTX 686.2 928.5 1221.2 2835.9 2
Parker, Caroline G3 CTX 782.0 878.9 970.8 2631.7 3
Boskus, Lauren G3 OKAR 782.0 748.7 763.6 2294.3 4
Babiash, Kristen G3 NETX 647.9 649.4 371.3 1668.6 5
Grathwohl, Bailey G3 CTX 0.0 6
Return to Index



M1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Schaffer, Dylan M1 1077.9 1326.4 1191.6 3595.9 1
Greenwood, Samuel M1 OKAR 1045.3 1187.3 1280.6 3513.2 2
Parker, Cullen M1 CTX 920.2 775.7 1100.0 2795.9 3
Shuler, Alec M1 OKAR 803.9 653.1 775.9 2232.9 4
Broussard, Andre M1 LSMS 841.7 545.1 842.8 2229.6 5
Kelm, Nathan M1 CTX 12.0 720.0 1019.2 1751.2 6
Bridgford, Ryan M1 0.0 0.0 7
Daniel, Jackson M1 0.0 8
Return to Index



M2 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Karber, Garrett M2 NETX 866.7 857.3 852.8 2576.8 1
Weeks, Aaron M2 NETX 426.8 836.3 1018.0 2281.1 2
Paul, Ryan M2 676.0 523.0 598.1 1797.1 3
Lebourgeois, Danny M2 362.7 338.4 264.9 966.0 4
Return to Index



M3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Malitz, Ryan M3 CTX 489.2 378.3 580.6 1448.1 1
Turner, Mark M3 97.7 386.3 72.4 556.4 2
Return to Index



M4 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Hooten, Jody M4 CTX 549.3 829.8 1115.7 2494.8 1
Thompson, Mike M4 NETX 738.9 541.8 841.4 2122.1 2
Eidem, Jay M4 CTX 306.7 343.4 880.6 1530.7 3
Covington, Donny M4 431.3 431.3 4
Return to Index



M5 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Grau, Mitch M5 NETX 592.9 862.1 1324.9 2779.9 1
Lindsey, Jeff M5 CTX 636.9 972.0 1046.7 2655.6 2
Neff, Alvin M5 OKAR 636.9 259.6 377.4 1273.9 3
Island, David M5 373.9 373.9 4
Return to Index



M6 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Armour, Paul M6 NETX 680.4 408.9 1088.3 2177.6 1
Able, John M6 476.1 715.5 694.1 1885.7 2
Fulcher, Robert M6 232.4 341.4 573.8 3
Kaiser, Douglas M6 74.0 311.9 0.0 385.9 4
Return to Index



M8 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Mears, Bill M8 16.0 299.5 315.5 1
Return to Index



M9 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Mccreight, Floyd M9 36.0 297.8 0.0 333.8 1
Return to Index



MB Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Faulkner, Elgin MB 8.0 1163.9 0.0 1171.9 1
Return to Index



W1 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Grathwohl, Abbi W1 CTX 1036.4 967.4 1346.9 3350.7 1
Butterfield, Krista W1 NETX 967.1 1247.7 1081.2 3296.0 2
Boskus, Julianna W1 OKAR 754.0 1066.1 1184.4 3004.5 3
Fields, Mariah W1 CTX 777.3 620.1 1323.2 2720.6 4
Forni, Jenae W1 CTX 536.1 843.3 1009.6 2389.0 5
Return to Index



W3 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Malitz, Lauren W3 548.2 772.8 680.9 2001.9 1
Krueger, Julie W3 NETX 767.9 790.1 0.0 1558.0 2
Return to Index



W4 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Krueger, Lori W4 CTX 1306.1 1162.5 1257.7 3726.3 1
Withrow, Jenny W4 OKAR 598.7 518.5 1103.7 2220.9 2
Carr, Amy W4 NETX 212.4 272.2 273.7 758.3 3
Return to Index



W5 Overall Results
SkierDivTeamSlalomTrickJumpOverallPlcmt
Bennett, Anne W5 LSMS 661.9 937.0 396.5 1995.4 1
Lindsey, Tristina W5 CTX 372.1 532.9 958.1 1863.1 2
Return to Index





Combined Team Results
PlcmtTeamNameSlalomPlcmtTrickPlcmtJumpPlcmtTotal
1CTXCentral TX2,390.0 3,810.0 3,190.0 9,390.0
2OKARStates of OK&AR4,330.0 2,430.0 1,570.0 8,330.0
3NETXNE TX3,890.0 2,340.0 1,800.0 8,030.0
4LSMSStates of LA&MS2,580.0 780.0 440.0 3,800.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Slalom Results
   
TeamSkierNameEvent PlcmtGroupDivBuoysNOPSPoints
CTXParker, Cullen 22 Cat1M197.5920.2310.0
CTXHamilton, Mike 29 Cat1M598.5860.4240.0
CTXMalitz, Ryan 50 Cat1M386.5489.230.0
CTXShea, Joe 51 Cat1M584.0430.620.0
CTXKrueger, Lori 2 Cat2W495.01,306.1510.0
CTXGrathwohl, Abbi 15 Cat2W194.51,036.4380.0
CTXFields, Mariah 33 Cat2W184.5777.3200.0
CTXHamilton, Ann 52 Cat2W42.016.010.0
CTXGrathwohl, Taylor 25 Cat3G391.0918.9280.0
CTXGrathwohl, Allyson 26 Cat3G274.0906.6270.0
CTXMorgan, Emma 39 Cat3G383.0686.2140.0
LSMSScott, Chad 7 Cat1M4109.01,157.1460.0
LSMSBlackburn, Jed 23 Cat1MM103.5919.1300.0
LSMSRoebuck, Jim 38 Cat1M594.0699.8150.0
LSMSHarris, Lonnie 45 Cat1M591.5621.980.0
LSMSJones, Lynda 41 Cat2W382.0665.8120.0
LSMSBennett, Anne 42 Cat2W578.5661.9110.0
LSMSBlackburn, Vanetta 46 Cat2W380.0621.270.0
LSMSMcLain, Landrie 1 Cat3G175.01,439.0520.0
LSMSJones, Alana 14 Cat3G280.01,042.6390.0
LSMSHarris, Joshua 28 Cat3B393.0860.7250.0
LSMSScott, Chase 40 Cat3B384.5684.2130.0
LSMSWilliams, Elliot 49 Cat3G256.5559.940.0
NETXButcher, Donald 16 Cat1M885.51,005.4370.0
NETXMccreary, Joseph 30 Cat1M4101.0825.0230.0
NETXBabiash, Kevin 31 Cat1M597.5822.3220.0
NETXBaker, Chad 36 Cat1M498.5738.9170.0
NETXArora, Michael 37 Cat1M497.5706.6160.0
NETXStange, Stephanie 3 Cat2W494.51,289.2500.0
NETXSprings, Linda 11 Cat2W487.01,052.4420.0
NETXButterfield, Krista 20 Cat2W192.0967.1330.0
NETXLarson, Marilyn 27 Cat2W679.0891.2260.0
NETXButterfield, Kim 35 Cat2W581.0748.2180.0
NETXMcCreary, Joseph 5 Cat3B291.51,177.7480.0
NETXStockstill, Cade 17 Cat3B399.01,000.7360.0
NETXButterfield, Zachary 19 Cat3B398.3982.5340.0
NETXStange, Griffin 32 Cat3B390.5806.2210.0
NETXBabiash, Kristen 43 Cat3G381.5647.9100.0
OKARKuykendall, Todd 4 Cat1M5107.01,245.8490.0
OKARKuykendall, Chris 10 Cat1M1104.01,056.1430.0
OKARGreenwood, Samuel 13 Cat1M1103.51,045.3400.0
OKARGoodson, Jerry 24 Cat1MM103.5919.1290.0
OKARKuykendall, R Greg 48 Cat1M590.5592.950.0
OKARGreenwood, Jane 12 Cat2W487.01,052.4410.0
OKARVarnell, Megan 21 Cat2W289.0921.7320.0
OKARBoskus, Julianna 34 Cat2W183.5754.0190.0
OKARBradshaw, Shawna 44 Cat2W274.5627.490.0
OKARWithrow, Jenny 47 Cat2W469.0598.760.0
OKARGreenwood, Matthew 6 Cat3B165.01,175.2470.0
OKARFlint, Addy 8 Cat3G151.01,125.5450.0
OKARWithrow, Bryon 9 Cat3B161.01,109.5440.0
OKARBoskus, Andrew 18 Cat3B283.0986.3350.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Trick Results
   
TeamSkierNameEvent PlcmtGroupDivBuoysNOPSPoints
CTXPenner, Jon 5 Cat1M5 1,152.8400.0
CTXLindsey, Jeff 11 Cat1M5 972.0340.0
CTXHooten, Jody 22 Cat1M4 829.8230.0
CTXParker, Cullen 25 Cat1M1 775.7200.0
CTXHall, Gordon 33 Cat1M5 596.1120.0
CTXKrueger, Lori 4 Cat2W4 1,162.5410.0
CTXGrathwohl, Abbi 12 Cat2W1 967.4330.0
CTXForni, Jenae 18 Cat2W1 843.3270.0
CTXFields, Mariah 31 Cat2W1 620.1140.0
CTXLindsey, Tristina 38 Cat2W5 532.970.0
CTXGrathwohl, Allyson 1 Cat3G2 1,309.8440.0
CTXGrathwohl, Taylor 7 Cat3G3 1,141.0380.0
CTXHooten, Carter 9 Cat3B2 1,017.0360.0
CTXMorgan, Emma 14 Cat3G3 928.5310.0
CTXCovington, Claire 28 Cat3G1 702.1170.0
LSMSBroussard, Andre 36 Cat1M1 545.190.0
LSMSBennett, Anne 13 Cat2W5 937.0320.0
LSMSJones, Alana 10 Cat3G2 994.9350.0
LSMSWilliams, Elliot 43 Cat3G2 381.720.0
NETXGrau, Mitch 16 Cat1M5 862.1290.0
NETXKarber, Garrett 17 Cat1M2 857.3280.0
NETXWeeks, Aaron 20 Cat1M2 836.3250.0
NETXThompson, Mike 37 Cat1M4 541.880.0
NETXMayhew, Bob 42 Cat1M8 440.730.0
NETXButterfield, Krista 2 Cat2W1 1,247.7430.0
NETXKrueger, Julie 23 Cat2W3 790.1220.0
NETXMyrick, Julianna 26 Cat2W1 760.6190.0
NETXButterfield, Zachary 15 Cat3B3 871.8300.0
NETXBabiash, Kristen 30 Cat3G3 649.4150.0
NETXOvermire, Luke 35 Cat3B2 564.4100.0
NETXMcCreary, Joseph 40 Cat3B2 514.950.0
NETXOvermire, Cody 41 Cat3B3 504.940.0
OKARGreenwood, Samuel 3 Cat1M1 1,187.3420.0
OKARBlair, Joe 21 Cat1M8 834.7240.0
OKARWithrow, Kevin 24 Cat1M4 789.7210.0
OKARShuler, Alec 29 Cat1M1 653.1160.0
OKARBoskus, Roger 34 Cat1M4 592.6110.0
OKARGreenwood, Jane 6 Cat2W4 1,144.1390.0
OKARBoskus, Julianna 8 Cat2W1 1,066.1370.0
OKARWithrow, Jenny 39 Cat2W4 518.560.0
OKARGreenwood, Matthew 19 Cat3B1 836.6260.0
OKARWithrow, Bryon 27 Cat3B1 739.4180.0
OKARBoskus, Andrew 32 Cat3B2 604.8130.0
OKARFlint, Addy 44 Cat3G1 326.710.0
Return to Index




Combined Team Jump Results
   
TeamSkierNameEvent PlcmtGroupDivBuoysNOPSPoints
CTXHooten, Jody 8 Cat1M4 1,115.7310.0
CTXParker, Cullen 10 Cat1M1 1,100.0290.0
CTXLindsey, Jeff 13 Cat1M5 1,046.7260.0
CTXKelm, Nathan 15 Cat1M1 1,019.2240.0
CTXEidem, Jay 21 Cat1M4 880.6180.0
CTXGrathwohl, Abbi 1 Cat2W1 1,346.9380.0
CTXFields, Mariah 3 Cat2W1 1,323.2360.0
CTXKrueger, Lori 5 Cat2W4 1,257.7340.0
CTXForni, Jenae 17 Cat2W1 1,009.6220.0
CTXLindsey, Tristina 20 Cat2W5 958.1190.0
CTXGrathwohl, Taylor 6 Cat3G3 1,239.7330.0
CTXGrathwohl, Allyson 14 Cat3G2 1,042.3250.0
CTXParker, Caroline 18 Cat3G3 970.8210.0
LSMSBroussard, Andre 23 Cat1M1 842.8160.0
LSMSCannon Md, C Ron 29 Cat1M7 437.8100.0
LSMSBennett, Anne 32 Cat2W5 396.570.0
LSMSJones, Alana 28 Cat3G2 452.7110.0
NETXGrau, Mitch 2 Cat1M5 1,324.9370.0
NETXArmour, Paul 11 Cat1M6 1,088.3280.0
NETXWeeks, Aaron 16 Cat1M2 1,018.0230.0
NETXKarber, Garrett 22 Cat1M2 852.8170.0
NETXButterfield, Krista 12 Cat2W1 1,081.2270.0
NETXCarr, Amy 37 Cat2W4 273.720.0
NETXKrueger, Julie 38 Cat2W3 0.010.0
NETXButterfield, Zachary 19 Cat3B3 958.3200.0
NETXMcCreary, Joseph 27 Cat3B2 580.9120.0
NETXOvermire, Cody 31 Cat3B3 402.680.0
NETXBabiash, Kristen 34 Cat3G3 371.350.0
NETXOvermire, Luke 35 Cat3B2 365.240.0
OKARGreenwood, Samuel 4 Cat1M1 1,280.6350.0
OKARShuler, Alec 25 Cat1M1 775.9140.0
OKARNeff, Alvin 33 Cat1M5 377.460.0
OKARBoskus, Julianna 7 Cat2W1 1,184.4320.0
OKARWithrow, Jenny 9 Cat2W4 1,103.7300.0
OKARBoskus, Andrew 24 Cat3B2 821.0150.0
OKARBoskus, Lauren 26 Cat3G3 763.6130.0
OKARWithrow, Bryon 30 Cat3B2 427.490.0
OKARNeff, Calvin 36 Cat3B3 288.830.0
Return to Index