Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chico Matteo | MEX | -13 M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | -13 M | 2.25/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Otero Carlos Jr. | MEX | -13 M | 2.50/46 | 4.00/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otero E. Katerina | MEX | -17 F | 0.00/49 | 3.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Fernandez Mora Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 2.00/58/18.25 | 2.00/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | -21 F | 1.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Otero Isabel | MEX | -21 F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/52 | |||
3 | Otero D. Maria Patricia | MEX | -21 F | 5.25/34 | 5.00/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 2.50/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | Ope M | 1.00/37 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Arriola Sergio | MEX | Ope M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cortina Juan Carlos | MEX | 35+ M | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego | MEX | 35+ M | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandez Paulino | MEX | 45+ M | 1.00/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Saade Antuan | MEX | 45+ M | 5.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Gudiño Andres | MEX | 45+ M | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Otero Mauricio | MEX | 45+ M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintana Pascual Ramón | MEX | 55+ M | 5.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 5.00/55/13.00) |
|||
2 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 55+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2.50/55/13.00) |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohen Salomon | MEX | 65+ M | 4.00/52/14.25 | 5.00/52/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Pablo | MEX | -13 M | 7020 | 7020 | |||
2 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | -13 M | 1010 | 860 | |||
3 | Otero Carlos Jr. | MEX | -13 M | 200 | 200 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otero E. Katerina | MEX | -17 F | 320 | 320 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 2750 | 7310 | |||
2 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 2440 | 1910 | |||
3 | Fernandez Mora Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 290 | 290 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | -21 F | 2180 | 2410 | |||
2 | Otero Isabel | MEX | -21 F | 200 | 200 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 5570 | 5570 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 5990 | 5990 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | Ope M | 9410 | 7830 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego | MEX | 35+ M | 810 | 810 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gudiño Andres | MEX | 45+ M | 1850 | 1850 | |||
2 | Otero Mauricio | MEX | 45+ M | 950 | 1190 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | -13 M | 12.2m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otero E. Katerina | MEX | -17 F | 10.8m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 25.5m | ||||
2 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 14.2m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | -21 F | 23.5m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 39.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 29.9m |