Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | Ope F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 500,00 | |
2 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | Ope F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 363,64 | |
3 | Oliva Gorria Sofia | Ope F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 309,09 | |
4 | Noguera Vergés Laura | Ope F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 254,55 | |
4 | Subirana Navarro Jana | Ope F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 254,55 | |
6 | Subirana Navarro Sílvia | Ope F | 0,50/55/18.25 | 227,27 | |
7 | Regany Terradellas Mercedes | Ope F | 4,50/52 | 190,91 | |
8 | Mill Botella Mariona | Ope F | 4,00/52 | 181,82 | |
9 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | Ope F | 3,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sauvat Theodore | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 713,11 | |
2 | Ballús Roca Roger | Ope M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 663,93 | |
3 | Quera Costa Claudi | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 631,15 | |
4 | Sirera Pérez Alex | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 622,95 | |
5 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 557,38 | |
6 | Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian | Ope M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 524,59 | |
7 | Nomen Torres Claudio | Ope M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 500,00 | |
8 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | Ope M | 1,00/58/14.25 | 409,84 | |
9 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | Ope M | 4,50/58/18.25 | 270,49 | |
10 | Torras Luna Marc | Ope M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 237,70 | |
11 | Vilarasau Max | Ope M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 180,33 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | Ope F | 3360 | 391,61 | |
2 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | Ope F | 1480 | 172,49 | |
3 | Mill Botella Mariona | Ope F | 1420 | 165,50 | |
4 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | Ope F | 1040 | 121,21 | |
5 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | Ope F | 570 | 66,43 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | Ope M | 5950 | 509,42 | |
2 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 3680 | 315,07 | |
3 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | Ope M | 2060 | 176,37 | |
4 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | Ope M | 1230 | 105,31 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Bruno | -12 M | 12,6m | 77,38 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vizcaino Vallbona Gregori | Ope M | 41,0m | 373,83 | |
2 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | Ope M | 24,8m | ||
3 | Vilarasau Max | Ope M | 16,4m |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | Ope F | 363,64 | 121,21 | 484,85 | |
2 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | Ope F | 66,43 | 66,43 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | Ope M | 409,84 | 105,31 | 515,15 |