Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -13 F | 1,50/52/11.25 | 0,50/52/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -13 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 751,88 | ||
3 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -13 F | 2,00/52/14.25 | 3,00/52/14.25 | 676,69 | ||
4 | Verswyvel G. Daniela. | COL | -13 F | 2,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 661,65 | ||
5 | Pigozzi Francezca | DOM | -13 F | 4,50/40 | 157,89 | |||
6 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -13 F | 1,00/40 | 105,26 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -13 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 587,30 | ||
3 | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | -13 M | 1,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 587,30 | ||
4 | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -13 M | 1,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 539,68 | ||
5 | Caicedo M. Alejandro | COL | -13 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 507,94 | ||
6 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 4,00/52 (Tie break: 1,50/55/18.25) |
5,00/52 | 460,32 | ||
7 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | -13 M | 4,00/52 (Tie break: 1,00/49) |
444,44 | |||
8 | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 5,00/49 | 365,08 | |||
9 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -13 M | 3,00/49 | 333,33 | |||
10 | Otero E. Carlos | MEX | -13 M | 5,00/40 | 79,37 | |||
11 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 3,00/40 | 47,62 | |||
12 | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -13 M | 0,50/40 | 7,94 | |||
13 | Ahumada Facundo | ARG | -13 M | 0,00/40 | ||||
13 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -13 M | 0,00/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -17 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00) |
1000,00 | ||
2 | Jaramillo E. Paula | COL | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2,50/55/12.00) |
1000,00 | ||
3 | De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 988,37 | ||
4 | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 767,44 | ||
5 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 732,56 | ||
6 | Duperly B. Maria | COL | -17 F | 1,00/55/16.00 | 0,00/55/18.25 | 441,86 | ||
7 | Varas Emilia | CHI | -17 F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 395,35 | |||
8 | Gallego R. Amalia | COL | -17 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 348,84 | |||
9 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 337,21 | |||
10 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 0,50/55/18.25 | 290,70 | |||
11 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 0,50/49 | 11,63 | |||
12 | Otero E. Katerina | MEX | -17 F | 0,00/49 (Tie break: 0,00/49) |
||||
12 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 0,00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 2,50/58/12.00) |
1000,00 | ||
2 | Almuna M. Alberto | CHI | -17 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 2,00/58/12.00) |
1000,00 | ||
3 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 974,36 | ||
4 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 948,72 | ||
5 | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -17 M | 1,00/58/16.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 (Tie break: 6,00/58/18.25) |
820,51 | ||
6 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -17 M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 666,67 | ||
7 | Fernandez M. Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 230,77 | |||
8 | Otero Mauricio | MEX | -17 M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 217,95 | |||
9 | Verswyvel G. Martin. | COL | -17 M | 0,50/52 | 12,82 | |||
10 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -17 M | 0,00/49 | ||||
10 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 0,00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo V. Manuela | COL | 35+ F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 31,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julio Javier | *ARG | 35+ M | 5,50/55/10.75 | 0,00/55/10.25 | 1454,55 | ||
2 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 35+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Ahumada Ivan | ARG | 35+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 954,55 | ||
4 | Ahumada Rodrigo | ARG | 35+ M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 484,85 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallardo Maria Paz | CHI | 45+ F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 26,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dedes Evangelos | BRA | 45+ M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 39,00 | ||
2 | Schuenemann Jan | CHI | 45+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 38,00 | ||
3 | Mociulsky Gerardo | ARG | 45+ M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 27,50 | ||
4 | Patricio Carlos | ARG | 45+ M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 26,50 | ||
5 | Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Gregorio | MEX | 45+ M | 2,00/55/16.00 | 20,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosenberg Ruben | CHI | 55+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 43,50 | ||
2 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 55+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 37,00 | ||
3 | Ramirez Amador | PUR | 55+ M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 33,00 | ||
4 | Karqui Cesar | ARG | 55+ M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/46 | 15,00 | ||
5 | Llama Jose Luis | *PUR | 55+ M | 0,00/55/18.25 | 12,00 | |||
6 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 4,00/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -13 F | 3660 | 4080 | 983,13 | ||
2 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -13 F | 4150 | 3940 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Verswyvel G. Daniela. | COL | -13 F | 3640 | 2990 | 877,11 | ||
4 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -13 F | 2020 | 2120 | 510,84 | ||
5 | Pigozzi Francezca | DOM | -13 F | 630 | 151,81 | |||
6 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -13 F | 370 | 89,16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -13 M | 3110 | 7000 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 3530 | 4010 | 572,86 | ||
3 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 2690 | 2490 | 384,29 | ||
4 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -13 M | 1580 | 2360 | 337,14 | ||
5 | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -13 M | 1650 | 1120 | 235,71 | ||
6 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 1220 | 1010 | 174,29 | ||
7 | Ahumada Facundo | ARG | -13 M | 1150 | 164,29 | |||
8 | Caicedo M. Alejandro | COL | -13 M | 1130 | 161,43 | |||
9 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -13 M | 810 | 115,71 | |||
10 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | -13 M | 780 | 111,43 | |||
11 | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 450 | 64,29 | |||
12 | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -13 M | 390 | 55,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -17 F | 4870 | 6680 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Jaramillo E. Paula | COL | -17 F | 5290 | 4940 | 791,92 | ||
3 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 3670 | 3720 | 556,89 | ||
4 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 3640 | 3640 | 544,91 | ||
5 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 4380 | 3060 | 655,69 | ||
6 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 3890 | 1770 | 582,34 | ||
7 | De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 3030 | 453,59 | |||
8 | Gallego R. Amalia | COL | -17 F | 2370 | 354,79 | |||
9 | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 2120 | 317,37 | |||
10 | Duperly B. Maria | COL | -17 F | 1770 | 264,97 | |||
11 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 1590 | 238,02 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 4630 | 5220 | 723,99 | ||
2 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -17 M | 4110 | 4670 | 647,71 | ||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 6500 | 4250 | 901,53 | ||
4 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 7210 | 4010 | 1000,00 | ||
5 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 5240 | 680 | 726,77 | ||
6 | Verswyvel G. Martin. | COL | -17 M | 2430 | 337,03 | |||
7 | Otero Mauricio | MEX | -17 M | 2150 | 298,20 | |||
8 | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -17 M | 1140 | 158,11 | |||
9 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -17 M | 490 | 67,96 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo V. Manuela | COL | 35+ F | 800 | 1810 | 1810,00 | ||
2 | Lehuede Michelle | CHI | 35+ F | 820 | 920 | 920,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 35+ M | 1320 | 2920 | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricio Carlos | ARG | 45+ M | 860 | 1420 | 1420,00 | ||
2 | Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Gregorio | MEX | 45+ M | 720 | 570 | 720,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 1550 | 1720 | 1720,00 | ||
2 | Ramirez Amador | PUR | 55+ M | 650 | 650,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -13 F | 23,4m | 24,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -13 F | 21,8m | 21,2m | 836,88 | ||
3 | Verswyvel G. Daniela. | COL | -13 F | 15,6m | 16,4m | 453,90 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -13 M | 28,7m | 31,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -13 M | 11,1m | 10,9m | |||
3 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | -13 M | 11,4m | 10,8m | |||
4 | Caicedo M. Alejandro | COL | -13 M | 10,8m | 10,1m | |||
5 | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 10,3m | ||||
6 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 9,1m | ||||
7 | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -13 M | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -17 F | 37,7m | 39,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Jaramillo E. Paula | COL | -17 F | 30,3m | 33,6m | 789,27 | ||
3 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 27,9m | 27,6m | 570,88 | ||
4 | De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 35,7m | 23,2m | 869,73 | ||
5 | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 23,5m | 402,30 | |||
6 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 22,7m | 371,65 | |||
7 | Gallego R. Amalia | COL | -17 F | 22,4m | 360,15 | |||
8 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 22,3m | 356,32 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 42,6m | 42,6m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 40,0m | 42,3m | 986,73 | ||
3 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 34,5m | 35,2m | 672,57 | ||
4 | Verswyvel G. Martin. | COL | -17 M | 19,6m | 17,6m | |||
5 | Otero Mauricio | MEX | -17 M | 14,3m | ||||
6 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -17 M | 9,5m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 35+ M | 26,7m | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -13 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 836,88 | 2836,88 | |
2 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -13 F | 751,88 | 510,84 | 1000,00 | 2262,72 | |
3 | Verswyvel G. Daniela. | COL | -13 F | 661,65 | 877,11 | 453,90 | 1992,66 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -13 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Caicedo M. Alejandro | COL | -13 M | 507,94 | 161,43 | 669,37 | ||
3 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | -13 M | 444,44 | 111,43 | 555,87 | ||
4 | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 365,08 | 64,29 | 429,37 | ||
5 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 47,62 | 174,29 | 221,91 | ||
6 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -13 M | 115,71 | 115,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -17 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Jaramillo E. Paula | COL | -17 F | 1000,00 | 791,92 | 789,27 | 2581,19 | |
3 | De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 988,37 | 453,59 | 869,73 | 2311,69 | |
4 | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 767,44 | 317,37 | 402,30 | 1487,11 | |
5 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 337,21 | 544,91 | 371,65 | 1253,77 | |
6 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 290,70 | 556,89 | 356,32 | 1203,91 | |
7 | Gallego R. Amalia | COL | -17 F | 348,84 | 354,79 | 360,15 | 1063,78 | |
8 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 238,02 | 570,88 | 808,90 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 1000,00 | 901,53 | 986,73 | 2888,26 | |
2 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 974,36 | 726,77 | 1000,00 | 2701,13 | |
3 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 723,99 | 672,57 | 1396,56 | ||
4 | Otero Mauricio | MEX | -17 M | 217,95 | 298,20 | 516,15 | ||
5 | Verswyvel G. Martin. | COL | -17 M | 12,82 | 337,03 | 349,85 | ||
6 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -17 M | 67,96 | 67,96 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 35+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |