Ukraine Open 2016
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
853,93 |
2 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
4,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/34 |
|
775,28 |
3 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
719,10 |
4 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
651,69 |
5 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
584,27 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
617,02 |
2 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
595,74 |
3 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
531,91 |
4 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
457,45 |
5 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
340,43 |
6 |
Kotlyarenko Nikita |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2,50/52 |
2,25/55/18.25 |
|
|
303,19 |
7 |
Semavin Savely |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
5,00/52 |
1,50/49 |
|
|
234,04 |
8 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3,50/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
|
202,13 |
9 |
Ukolau Anton |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
2,50/49 |
2,00/49 |
|
|
53,19 |
10 |
Ryabinchuk Ilya |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
0,00/34 |
0,00/40 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
875,00 |
2 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
863,64 |
3 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/37 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
750,00 |
4 |
Lahunova Anastasia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
727,27 |
5 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
647,73 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
764,71 |
2 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
764,71 |
3 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
666,67 |
4 |
Melnichenko Georgiy |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/40 |
|
|
617,65 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
700,00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
745,90 |
2 |
Kazlowski Alexander |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
0,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
803,28 |
3 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
721,31 |
4 |
Barvinskyi Oleksandr |
UKR |
|
Ope M |
6,00/43 |
3,00/49 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vlasov Sviatoslav |
RUS |
|
35+ M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
380,95 |
2 |
Kotlyarenko Aleksandr |
UKR |
|
35+ M |
3,00/43 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
309,52 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
5360 |
4330 |
5620 |
|
854,10 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
4850 |
5440 |
5330 |
|
826,75 |
3 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3950 |
4220 |
4730 |
|
718,84 |
4 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3160 |
2840 |
|
|
480,24 |
5 |
Vorchilo Diana |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
2960 |
1110 |
|
|
449,85 |
6 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2060 |
2440 |
|
|
370,82 |
7 |
Pylypenko Olha |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
1560 |
1660 |
|
|
252,28 |
8 |
Gerashchenko Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
1410 |
1560 |
|
|
237,08 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3160 |
5110 |
5960 |
|
740,37 |
2 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
1490 |
5460 |
2280 |
|
678,26 |
3 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
4380 |
4760 |
|
|
591,30 |
4 |
Ryabinchuk Ilya |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3630 |
4260 |
|
|
529,19 |
5 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3480 |
3740 |
|
|
464,60 |
6 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3040 |
3590 |
|
|
445,96 |
7 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3300 |
2950 |
|
|
409,94 |
8 |
Semavin Savely |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1980 |
2970 |
|
|
368,94 |
9 |
Kotlyarenko Nikita |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2530 |
1690 |
|
|
314,29 |
10 |
Ukolau Anton |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1020 |
940 |
|
|
126,71 |
11 |
Poliakov Nazar |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
320 |
320 |
|
|
39,75 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
5400 |
5920 |
6070 |
|
693,71 |
2 |
Shevtsova Eva |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
5540 |
5690 |
640 |
|
650,29 |
3 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
4980 |
5380 |
|
|
614,86 |
4 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
5360 |
4370 |
|
|
612,57 |
5 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
3530 |
3910 |
|
|
446,86 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
7640 |
7800 |
5560 |
|
742,15 |
2 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
5420 |
5090 |
|
|
515,70 |
3 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
3970 |
4700 |
|
|
447,19 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pirozhenko Anna |
UKR |
|
Ope F |
4460 |
5160 |
|
|
601,40 |
2 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
4800 |
4890 |
|
|
569,93 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
7710 |
6080 |
5900 |
|
660,10 |
2 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
8160 |
5480 |
4880 |
|
698,63 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
24,1m |
25,7m |
26,1m |
|
720,75 |
2 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
24,0m |
24,4m |
23,7m |
|
656,60 |
3 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
22,5m |
23,0m |
|
|
603,77 |
4 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
21,7m |
20,7m |
|
|
554,72 |
5 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
11,3m |
11,5m |
|
|
169,81 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
32,8m |
30,5m |
32,8m |
|
678,57 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
15,3m |
26,8m |
|
|
500,00 |
3 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
17,2m |
19,2m |
|
|
273,81 |
4 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
17,9m |
19,1m |
|
|
270,83 |
5 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
15,5m |
14,9m |
|
|
163,69 |
6 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
14,3m |
15,0m |
|
|
148,81 |
7 |
Ukolau Anton |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
8,5m |
8,6m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
40,9m |
40,1m |
39,9m |
|
896,83 |
2 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
37,0m |
37,9m |
37,8m |
|
817,46 |
3 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
30,9m |
28,6m |
|
|
632,28 |
4 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
26,1m |
29,8m |
|
|
603,17 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
45,0m |
45,6m |
46,8m |
|
849,88 |
2 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
40,5m |
42,0m |
44,9m |
|
806,00 |
3 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
37,8m |
39,6m |
40,7m |
|
709,01 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
39,0m |
39,1m |
42,0m |
|
746,27 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
54,7m |
52,5m |
53,8m |
|
693,93 |
2 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
47,6m |
47,6m |
|
|
528,04 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
853,93 |
826,75 |
720,75 |
2401,43 |
2 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
651,69 |
854,10 |
603,77 |
2109,56 |
3 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
719,10 |
718,84 |
554,72 |
1992,66 |
4 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
775,28 |
480,24 |
656,60 |
1912,12 |
5 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
584,27 |
370,82 |
169,81 |
1124,90 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
595,74 |
740,37 |
678,57 |
2014,68 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
617,02 |
409,94 |
500,00 |
1526,96 |
3 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
340,43 |
678,26 |
270,83 |
1289,52 |
4 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
531,91 |
464,60 |
273,81 |
1270,32 |
5 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
457,45 |
591,30 |
163,69 |
1212,44 |
6 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
202,13 |
445,96 |
148,81 |
796,90 |
7 |
Ukolau Anton |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
53,19 |
126,71 |
|
179,90 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
875,00 |
614,86 |
817,46 |
2307,32 |
2 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
647,73 |
693,71 |
896,83 |
2238,27 |
3 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
750,00 |
612,57 |
632,28 |
1994,85 |
4 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
863,64 |
446,86 |
603,17 |
1913,67 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
666,67 |
742,15 |
849,88 |
2258,70 |
2 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
764,71 |
515,70 |
806,00 |
2086,41 |
3 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
764,71 |
447,19 |
709,01 |
1920,91 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
700,00 |
569,93 |
746,27 |
2016,20 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
745,90 |
698,63 |
693,93 |
2138,46 |
2 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
721,31 |
660,10 |
528,04 |
1909,45 |
All skiers Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
875,00 |
2 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
863,64 |
3 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
853,93 |
4 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
764,71 |
5 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
764,71 |
6 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/37 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
750,00 |
7 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
745,90 |
8 |
Kazlowski Alexander |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
0,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
803,28 |
9 |
Lahunova Anastasia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
727,27 |
10 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
4,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/34 |
|
775,28 |
11 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
721,31 |
12 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
719,10 |
13 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
700,00 |
14 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
666,67 |
15 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
651,69 |
16 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
647,73 |
17 |
Melnichenko Georgiy |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/40 |
|
|
617,65 |
18 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
617,02 |
19 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
595,74 |
20 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
584,27 |
21 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
531,91 |
22 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
457,45 |
23 |
Vlasov Sviatoslav |
RUS |
|
35+ M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
380,95 |
24 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
340,43 |
25 |
Kotlyarenko Aleksandr |
UKR |
|
35+ M |
3,00/43 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
309,52 |
26 |
Kotlyarenko Nikita |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2,50/52 |
2,25/55/18.25 |
|
|
303,19 |
27 |
Semavin Savely |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
5,00/52 |
1,50/49 |
|
|
234,04 |
28 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3,50/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
|
202,13 |
29 |
Ukolau Anton |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
2,50/49 |
2,00/49 |
|
|
53,19 |
30 |
Barvinskyi Oleksandr |
UKR |
|
Ope M |
6,00/43 |
3,00/49 |
|
|
|
30 |
Ryabinchuk Ilya |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
0,00/34 |
0,00/40 |
|
|
|
All skiers Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
5360 |
4330 |
5620 |
|
854,10 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
4850 |
5440 |
5330 |
|
826,75 |
3 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3160 |
5110 |
5960 |
|
740,37 |
4 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3950 |
4220 |
4730 |
|
718,84 |
5 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
5400 |
5920 |
6070 |
|
693,71 |
6 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
7640 |
7800 |
5560 |
|
742,15 |
7 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
7710 |
6080 |
5900 |
|
660,10 |
8 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
8160 |
5480 |
4880 |
|
698,63 |
9 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
1490 |
5460 |
2280 |
|
678,26 |
10 |
Shevtsova Eva |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
5540 |
5690 |
640 |
|
650,29 |
11 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
4980 |
5380 |
|
|
614,86 |
12 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
5360 |
4370 |
|
|
612,57 |
13 |
Pirozhenko Anna |
UKR |
|
Ope F |
4460 |
5160 |
|
|
601,40 |
14 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
4380 |
4760 |
|
|
591,30 |
15 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
4800 |
4890 |
|
|
569,93 |
16 |
Ryabinchuk Ilya |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3630 |
4260 |
|
|
529,19 |
17 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
5420 |
5090 |
|
|
515,70 |
18 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3160 |
2840 |
|
|
480,24 |
19 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3480 |
3740 |
|
|
464,60 |
20 |
Vorchilo Diana |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
2960 |
1110 |
|
|
449,85 |
21 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
3970 |
4700 |
|
|
447,19 |
22 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
3530 |
3910 |
|
|
446,86 |
23 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3040 |
3590 |
|
|
445,96 |
24 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3300 |
2950 |
|
|
409,94 |
25 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2060 |
2440 |
|
|
370,82 |
26 |
Semavin Savely |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1980 |
2970 |
|
|
368,94 |
27 |
Kotlyarenko Nikita |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2530 |
1690 |
|
|
314,29 |
28 |
Pylypenko Olha |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
1560 |
1660 |
|
|
252,28 |
29 |
Gerashchenko Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
1410 |
1560 |
|
|
237,08 |
30 |
Ukolau Anton |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1020 |
940 |
|
|
126,71 |
31 |
Poliakov Nazar |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
320 |
320 |
|
|
39,75 |
All skiers Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
40,9m |
40,1m |
39,9m |
|
896,83 |
2 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
45,0m |
45,6m |
46,8m |
|
849,88 |
3 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
37,0m |
37,9m |
37,8m |
|
817,46 |
4 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
40,5m |
42,0m |
44,9m |
|
806,00 |
5 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
39,0m |
39,1m |
42,0m |
|
746,27 |
6 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
24,1m |
25,7m |
26,1m |
|
720,75 |
7 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
37,8m |
39,6m |
40,7m |
|
709,01 |
8 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
32,8m |
30,5m |
32,8m |
|
678,57 |
9 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
54,7m |
52,5m |
53,8m |
|
693,93 |
10 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
24,0m |
24,4m |
23,7m |
|
656,60 |
11 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
30,9m |
28,6m |
|
|
632,28 |
12 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
22,5m |
23,0m |
|
|
603,77 |
13 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
26,1m |
29,8m |
|
|
603,17 |
14 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
21,7m |
20,7m |
|
|
554,72 |
15 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
47,6m |
47,6m |
|
|
528,04 |
16 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
15,3m |
26,8m |
|
|
500,00 |
17 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
17,2m |
19,2m |
|
|
273,81 |
18 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
17,9m |
19,1m |
|
|
270,83 |
19 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
11,3m |
11,5m |
|
|
169,81 |
20 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
15,5m |
14,9m |
|
|
163,69 |
21 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
14,3m |
15,0m |
|
|
148,81 |
22 |
Ukolau Anton |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
8,5m |
8,6m |
|
|
|
All skiers Overall Results
- 30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
853,93 |
826,75 |
720,75 |
2401,43 |
2 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
875,00 |
614,86 |
817,46 |
2307,32 |
3 |
Samoilov Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
666,67 |
742,15 |
849,88 |
2258,70 |
4 |
Maksimenkova Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
647,73 |
693,71 |
896,83 |
2238,27 |
5 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
745,90 |
698,63 |
693,93 |
2138,46 |
6 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
651,69 |
854,10 |
603,77 |
2109,56 |
7 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
764,71 |
515,70 |
806,00 |
2086,41 |
8 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
700,00 |
569,93 |
746,27 |
2016,20 |
9 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
595,74 |
740,37 |
678,57 |
2014,68 |
10 |
Kuzmenko Ksenia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
750,00 |
612,57 |
632,28 |
1994,85 |
11 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
719,10 |
718,84 |
554,72 |
1992,66 |
12 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
764,71 |
447,19 |
709,01 |
1920,91 |
13 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
863,64 |
446,86 |
603,17 |
1913,67 |
14 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
775,28 |
480,24 |
656,60 |
1912,12 |
15 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
721,31 |
660,10 |
528,04 |
1909,45 |
16 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
617,02 |
409,94 |
500,00 |
1526,96 |
17 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
340,43 |
678,26 |
270,83 |
1289,52 |
18 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
531,91 |
464,60 |
273,81 |
1270,32 |
19 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
457,45 |
591,30 |
163,69 |
1212,44 |
20 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
584,27 |
370,82 |
169,81 |
1124,90 |
21 |
Kuktenko Alexander |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
202,13 |
445,96 |
148,81 |
796,90 |
22 |
Ukolau Anton |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
53,19 |
126,71 |
|
179,90 |