13o TROFEO LAGHETTO INTERNATIONAL
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Domini Lucrezia |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
1,00/37 |
2,00/37 |
|
35,95 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schonauer Andrea |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
3,50/52 |
0,00/46 |
|
202,13 |
2 |
Martorana Salvatore |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
3,50/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
119,15 |
3 |
Privitera Cristiano |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
0,50/43 |
2,00/40 |
|
53,19 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gulisano Alice |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
3,00/34 |
3,50/40 |
|
69,66 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Attensam Nikolaus |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
787,23 |
2 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
659,57 |
3 |
Marino Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
0,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
404,26 |
4 |
Di Bernardo Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
404,26 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
786,52 |
2 |
Attensam Marie |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
786,52 |
3 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
0,00/55/18.25 |
|
741,57 |
4 |
Barone Federica |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
617,98 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanig Lorenzo |
GER |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/14.25 |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
585,11 |
2 |
Trani Gabriele |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
478,72 |
3 |
Catalano Luigi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
0,00/49 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
404,26 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
863,64 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
715,91 |
3 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
420,45 |
4 |
Fiammenghi Vittoria |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
5,00/52 |
|
|
250,00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Riolo Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
852,94 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
745,10 |
3 |
Albert Aron |
HUN |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
735,29 |
4 |
Fiammenghi Carlo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
617,65 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
0,50/55/11.25 |
2,50/55/11.25 |
|
785,71 |
2 |
Riolo Federica |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
346,94 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
800,00 |
2 |
Bellomo Davide |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
581,82 |
3 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
518,18 |
4 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
463,64 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ianni Beatrice |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
674,42 |
2 |
Mosti Marina |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
639,53 |
3 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
627,91 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caruso Brando |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.25 |
0,50/58/10.25 |
|
877,55 |
2 |
Napolitano Davide |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/10.75 |
5,00/58/10.75 |
|
836,73 |
3 |
Domini Manuel |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
683,67 |
4 |
Baueregger Stefan |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
0,50/46 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
642,86 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Palombo Stefano |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/10.75 |
|
|
790,91 |
2 |
Piccirilli Luca |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
590,91 |
3 |
Serafica Luciano |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
572,73 |
4 |
Attensam Oliver |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
463,64 |
5 |
Garganese Davide |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
418,18 |
6 |
Pantanella Pierfrancesco |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
372,73 |
7 |
Di Raimo Nicola |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
263,64 |
8 |
Lanthaler Christian |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
190,91 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhnt Gunter |
GER |
|
55+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
730,77 |
2 |
Gjertsen Espen |
NOR |
|
55+ M |
0,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
730,77 |
3 |
Gruebel Berndt |
GER |
|
55+ M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
413,46 |
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Domini Lucrezia |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
910 |
|
|
138,30 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Martorana Salvatore |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
1030 |
1530 |
|
190,06 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gulisano Alice |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
1070 |
1070 |
|
162,61 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
2760 |
4620 |
|
573,91 |
2 |
Di Bernardo Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
1670 |
1470 |
|
207,45 |
3 |
Marino Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
1240 |
1110 |
|
154,04 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3510 |
3640 |
|
553,19 |
2 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3630 |
1780 |
|
551,67 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Catalano Luigi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
1930 |
|
|
239,75 |
2 |
Hanig Lorenzo |
GER |
|
-14 M |
1640 |
1440 |
|
203,73 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
5070 |
5920 |
|
676,57 |
2 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
4360 |
5560 |
|
635,43 |
3 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
4860 |
3530 |
|
555,43 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3410 |
|
|
324,45 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
1830 |
|
|
213,29 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
4550 |
4710 |
|
403,25 |
2 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
3180 |
2720 |
|
272,26 |
3 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
2670 |
2430 |
|
228,60 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
9720 |
8410 |
|
832,19 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
18,5m |
|
|
252,98 |
2 |
Marino Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
13,4m |
|
|
119,05 |
3 |
Di Bernardo Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
13,0m |
|
|
111,61 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
19,4m |
|
|
467,92 |
2 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
18,8m |
|
|
445,28 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Catalano Luigi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
13,7m |
|
|
124,63 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
35,2m |
39,1m |
|
849,21 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
32,4m |
33,0m |
|
687,83 |
3 |
Fiammenghi Vittoria |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
23,6m |
22,7m |
|
439,15 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
30,3m |
44,4m |
|
794,46 |
2 |
Fiammenghi Carlo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
36,6m |
|
|
614,32 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
|
37,7m |
|
617,91 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
54,4m |
56,8m |
|
742,99 |
2 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
31,1m |
33,2m |
|
191,59 |
3 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
24,9m |
22,9m |
|
90,92 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
29,5m |
28,6m |
|
373,13 |
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhnt Gunter |
GER |
|
55+ M |
15,5m |
|
|
135,14 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
659,57 |
342,86 |
252,98 |
1255,41 |
2 |
Marino Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
393,62 |
154,04 |
119,05 |
666,71 |
3 |
Di Bernardo Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
340,43 |
207,45 |
111,61 |
659,49 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
786,52 |
533,43 |
445,28 |
1765,23 |
2 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
741,57 |
551,67 |
467,92 |
1761,16 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Catalano Luigi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
102,13 |
239,75 |
124,63 |
466,51 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
715,91 |
579,43 |
671,96 |
1967,30 |
2 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
420,45 |
555,43 |
746,03 |
1721,91 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
745,10 |
324,45 |
468,82 |
1538,37 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
800,00 |
389,55 |
686,92 |
1876,47 |
2 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
518,18 |
208,05 |
191,59 |
917,82 |
3 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
463,64 |
272,26 |
90,92 |
826,82 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
659,57 |
342,86 |
252,98 |
1255,41 |
2 |
Marino Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
393,62 |
154,04 |
119,05 |
666,71 |
3 |
Di Bernardo Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
340,43 |
207,45 |
111,61 |
659,49 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
786,52 |
533,43 |
445,28 |
1765,23 |
2 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
741,57 |
551,67 |
467,92 |
1761,16 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Catalano Luigi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
102,13 |
239,75 |
124,63 |
466,51 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
715,91 |
579,43 |
671,96 |
1967,30 |
2 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
420,45 |
555,43 |
746,03 |
1721,91 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
745,10 |
324,45 |
468,82 |
1538,37 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
800,00 |
389,55 |
686,92 |
1876,47 |
2 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
518,18 |
208,05 |
191,59 |
917,82 |
3 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
463,64 |
272,26 |
90,92 |
826,82 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
800,00 |
2 |
Bellomo Davide |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
581,82 |
3 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
518,18 |
4 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
463,64 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ianni Beatrice |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
674,42 |
2 |
Mosti Marina |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
639,53 |
3 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
627,91 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caruso Brando |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.25 |
0,50/58/10.25 |
|
877,55 |
2 |
Napolitano Davide |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/10.75 |
5,00/58/10.75 |
|
836,73 |
3 |
Domini Manuel |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
683,67 |
4 |
Baueregger Stefan |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
0,50/46 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
642,86 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Palombo Stefano |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/10.75 |
|
|
790,91 |
2 |
Piccirilli Luca |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
590,91 |
3 |
Serafica Luciano |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
572,73 |
4 |
Attensam Oliver |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
463,64 |
5 |
Garganese Davide |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
418,18 |
6 |
Pantanella Pierfrancesco |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
372,73 |
7 |
Di Raimo Nicola |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
263,64 |
8 |
Lanthaler Christian |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
190,91 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhnt Gunter |
GER |
|
55+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
730,77 |
2 |
Gjertsen Espen |
NOR |
|
55+ M |
0,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
730,77 |
3 |
Gruebel Berndt |
GER |
|
55+ M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
413,46 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schonauer Andrea |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
3,50/52 |
0,00/46 |
|
202,13 |
2 |
Martorana Salvatore |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
3,50/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
119,15 |
3 |
Privitera Cristiano |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
0,50/43 |
2,00/40 |
|
53,19 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gulisano Alice |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
3,00/34 |
3,50/40 |
|
69,66 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Attensam Nikolaus |
AUT |
|
-12 M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
787,23 |
2 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
659,57 |
3 |
Marino Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
0,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
404,26 |
4 |
Di Bernardo Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
404,26 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
786,52 |
2 |
Attensam Marie |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
786,52 |
3 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
0,00/55/18.25 |
|
741,57 |
4 |
Barone Federica |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
617,98 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanig Lorenzo |
GER |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/14.25 |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
585,11 |
2 |
Trani Gabriele |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
478,72 |
3 |
Catalano Luigi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
0,00/49 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
404,26 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
863,64 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
715,91 |
3 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
420,45 |
4 |
Fiammenghi Vittoria |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
5,00/52 |
|
|
250,00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Riolo Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
852,94 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
745,10 |
3 |
Albert Aron |
HUN |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
735,29 |
4 |
Fiammenghi Carlo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
617,65 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
0,50/55/11.25 |
2,50/55/11.25 |
|
785,71 |
2 |
Riolo Federica |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
346,94 |
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Domini Lucrezia |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
1,00/37 |
2,00/37 |
|
35,95 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Martorana Salvatore |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
1030 |
1530 |
|
190,06 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gulisano Alice |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
1070 |
1070 |
|
162,61 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
2760 |
4620 |
|
573,91 |
2 |
Di Bernardo Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
1670 |
1470 |
|
207,45 |
3 |
Marino Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
1240 |
1110 |
|
154,04 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3510 |
3640 |
|
553,19 |
2 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3630 |
1780 |
|
551,67 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Catalano Luigi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
1930 |
|
|
239,75 |
2 |
Hanig Lorenzo |
GER |
|
-14 M |
1640 |
1440 |
|
203,73 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
5070 |
5920 |
|
676,57 |
2 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
4360 |
5560 |
|
635,43 |
3 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
4860 |
3530 |
|
555,43 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3410 |
|
|
324,45 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
1830 |
|
|
213,29 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
4550 |
4710 |
|
403,25 |
2 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
3180 |
2720 |
|
272,26 |
3 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
2670 |
2430 |
|
228,60 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
9720 |
8410 |
|
832,19 |
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Domini Lucrezia |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
910 |
|
|
138,30 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
18,5m |
|
|
252,98 |
2 |
Marino Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
13,4m |
|
|
119,05 |
3 |
Di Bernardo Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
13,0m |
|
|
111,61 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
19,4m |
|
|
467,92 |
2 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
18,8m |
|
|
445,28 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Catalano Luigi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
13,7m |
|
|
124,63 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
35,2m |
39,1m |
|
849,21 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
32,4m |
33,0m |
|
687,83 |
3 |
Fiammenghi Vittoria |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
23,6m |
22,7m |
|
439,15 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
30,3m |
44,4m |
|
794,46 |
2 |
Fiammenghi Carlo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
36,6m |
|
|
614,32 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
|
37,7m |
|
617,91 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
54,4m |
56,8m |
|
742,99 |
2 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
31,1m |
33,2m |
|
191,59 |
3 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
24,9m |
22,9m |
|
90,92 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
29,5m |
28,6m |
|
373,13 |
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhnt Gunter |
GER |
|
55+ M |
15,5m |
|
|
135,14 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
659,57 |
573,91 |
252,98 |
1486,46 |
2 |
Di Bernardo Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
404,26 |
207,45 |
111,61 |
723,32 |
3 |
Marino Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
404,26 |
154,04 |
119,05 |
677,35 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
786,52 |
553,19 |
445,28 |
1784,99 |
2 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
741,57 |
551,67 |
467,92 |
1761,16 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Catalano Luigi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
404,26 |
239,75 |
124,63 |
768,64 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
715,91 |
676,57 |
687,83 |
2080,31 |
2 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
420,45 |
555,43 |
849,21 |
1825,09 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
745,10 |
324,45 |
794,46 |
1864,01 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-21 F |
785,71 |
213,29 |
617,91 |
1616,91 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 17/9/2016 - 18/9/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
800,00 |
403,25 |
742,99 |
1946,24 |
2 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
518,18 |
228,60 |
191,59 |
938,37 |
3 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-21 M |
463,64 |
272,26 |
90,92 |
826,82 |