Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | CNV | -10 F | 2.00/28 | 0.50/25 | 32.79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Alois | CNV | -10 M | 3.00/49 | 1.50/43 | 714.29 | ||
2 | WOLFISBERG Tullio | CNV | -10 M | 1.00/31 | 1.00/28 | 111.11 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Janni | CNV | -12 M | 4.50/37 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 758.06 | ||
2 | HANEIN Mickael | SNG | -12 M | 1.00/52 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 717.74 | ||
3 | NOHRA Nabil | SNG | -12 M | 2.50/52 | 3.50/52 | 637.10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Pirjo | CNV | -14 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 896.83 | ||
2 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -14 F | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 888.89 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMSEN Dima | CNV | -14 M | 3.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 661.76 | ||
2 | MATHET Karl | SNG | -14 M | 3.00/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 573.53 | ||
3 | CLASSEN Tanguy | SNG | -14 M | 1.00/49 | 0.50/49 | 367.65 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -17 F | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 689.19 | ||
2 | GRANGE Chloé | SNG | -17 F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/18.25 | 621.62 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -17 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 916.94 | ||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -17 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 916.94 | ||
3 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | -17 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 903.65 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/11.25 | 979.73 | ||
2 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -21 F | 5.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 959.46 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVAULT Arthur | CNV | -21 M | 4.00/37 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 469.88 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLOT Jeremie | CNV | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | 919.54 | ||
2 | KAKORYCH Konstantin | CNV | Ope M | 3.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 867.82 | ||
3 | STADLBAUR Vincent | SNG | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/12.00 | 862.07 | ||
4 | COLLOT Julien | CNV | Ope M | 0.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | 741.38 | ||
5 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 2.00/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/16.00 | 586.21 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena | CNV | 35+ F | 0.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 920.29 | ||
2 | MCDONNEL Simone | SNG | 35+ F | 2.00/52 | 4.00/34 | 550.72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ORLANDO Fabrice | SNG | 35+ M | 1.50/55/18.25 | 4.25/55/16.00 | 557.23 | ||
2 | BROWN Greg | SNG | 35+ M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/52 | 493.98 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ Claude | SNG | 45+ M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 896.10 | ||
2 | ORMOND Richard | SNG | 45+ M | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 727.27 | ||
3 | MATHET Hubert | SNG | 45+ M | 2.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/14.25 | 655.84 | ||
4 | WOLFISBERG François | CNV | 45+ M | 1.00/55/16.00 | 558.44 | |||
5 | GUNN-SECHEHAYE François | SNG | 45+ M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 | 493.51 | ||
6 | CLASSEN Christian | SNG | 45+ M | 3.00/37 | 3.00/37 | 38.96 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT MARS Xavier | SNG | 55+ M | 3.00/49 | 3.00/49 | 402.99 | ||
2 | OLIVET Christian | SNG | 55+ M | 1.00/37 | 5.00/37 | 74.63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARONI Alexis | * | Ope M | 5.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/10.75 | 908.05 | ||
2 | CABRI Thomas | *JOU | 35+ M | 1.00/55/10.75 | 4.00/55/11.25 | 879.52 | ||
3 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis | * | -17 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 990.03 | ||
4 | MARILLIER Régis | * | 45+ M | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 883.12 | ||
5 | REYBIER Philippe | * | 55+ M | 0.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 1007.46 | ||
6 | GAMBUT Jerome | * | 55+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 940.30 | ||
7 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | * | -14 M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 904.41 | ||
8 | FLEURY Jean-Pierre | * | 45+ M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 798.70 | ||
9 | ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline | *JOU | -17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 824.32 | ||
10 | KOCHERHANS Fabien | *JOU | Ope M | 5.00/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/14.25 | 678.16 | ||
11 | SPEDICATO Thomas | * | -14 M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 764.71 | ||
12 | FÄH Julie | *JOU | -12 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 0.00/34 | 1035.71 | ||
13 | PRUFER Amandine | * | -17 F | 2.50/55/14.25 | 763.51 | |||
14 | FÄH Nicolas | *JOU | -12 M | 1.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | 895.16 | ||
15 | WHYTE Alisdair | *MON | 55+ M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 701.49 | ||
16 | DUPLAN Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 1.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 | 577.92 | ||
17 | DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan | * | -10 M | 3.25/52/16.00 | 1.50/49/14.25 | 908.73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VROLIJK Charlotte | *CNV | - 8 F | 212 | 212.00 | |||
2 | UNDERHILL Saskia | *CNV | - 8 F | 190 | 190.00 | |||
3 | DURISCH Kyla | *SNG | - 8 F | 96 | 96.00 | |||
4 | DURISCH Tom | *SNG | - 8 M | 76 | 76.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | CNV | -10 F | 410 | 400 | 151.85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANEIN Mickael | SNG | -12 M | 80 | 26.94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -14 F | 1080 | 1780 | 415.89 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMSEN Dima | CNV | -14 M | 860 | 880 | 151.72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -17 F | 3450 | 3660 | 818.79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -17 M | 4720 | 4560 | 638.70 | ||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -17 M | 1850 | 2960 | 400.54 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -21 F | 3920 | 4320 | 966.44 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPANLOUP Anna | CNV | Ope F | 4880 | 5210 | 724.62 | ||
2 | DAVYDOVA Irina | CNV | Ope F | 2700 | 2850 | 396.38 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 660 | 820 | 85.95 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena | CNV | 35+ F | 3800 | 708.96 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis | * | -17 M | 8810 | 9670 | 1308.53 | ||
2 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | * | -14 M | 6820 | 7230 | 1246.55 | ||
3 | PRUFER Amandine | * | -17 F | 4900 | 1096.20 | |||
4 | FÄH Nicolas | *JOU | -12 M | 3150 | 2790 | 1060.61 | ||
5 | FÄH Julie | *JOU | -12 F | 2960 | 1034.97 | |||
6 | DUPLAN Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 2150 | 1780 | 387.39 | ||
7 | FLEURY Jean-Pierre | * | 45+ M | 1990 | 1880 | 358.56 | ||
8 | DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan | * | -10 M | 480 | 1150 | 657.14 | ||
9 | VROLIJK Charlotte | *CNV | - 8 F | 212 | 212.00 | |||
10 | UNDERHILL Saskia | *CNV | - 8 F | 190 | 190.00 | |||
11 | DURISCH Kyla | *SNG | - 8 F | 96 | 96.00 | |||
12 | DURISCH Tom | *SNG | - 8 M | 76 | 76.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMSEN Dima | CNV | -14 M | 18.1m | 20.3m | 636.36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -17 F | 21.0m | 22.3m | 586.21 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -17 M | 18.8m | 21.4m | 404.26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 32.8m | 32.4m | 391.75 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis | * | -17 M | 51.6m | 52.0m | 1489.36 | ||
2 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | * | -14 M | 35.0m | 36.1m | 1392.34 | ||
3 | PRUFER Amandine | * | -17 F | 29.9m | 30.4m | 896.55 | ||
4 | SPEDICATO Thomas | * | -14 M | 29.7m | 28.1m | 1086.12 | ||
5 | KOCHERHANS Fabien | *JOU | Ope M | 28.0m | 28.8m | 323.02 | ||
6 | DUPLAN Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 26.4m | 26.7m | 593.37 | ||
7 | FLEURY Jean-Pierre | * | 45+ M | 19.4m | 20.1m | 394.58 | ||
8 | DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan | * | -10 M | 16.1m | 0.00m | 1011.11 | ||
9 | FÄH Nicolas | *JOU | -12 M | 12.6m | 13.3m | 529.41 | ||
10 | FÄH Julie | *JOU | -12 F | 12.3m | 12.5m | 550.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMSEN Dima | CNV | -14 M | 661.76 | 151.72 | 636.36 | 1449.84 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -17 F | 689.19 | 818.79 | 586.21 | 2094.19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -17 M | 916.94 | 400.54 | 404.26 | 1721.74 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 586.21 | 85.95 | 391.75 | 1063.91 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis | * | -17 M | 990.03 | 1308.53 | 1489.36 | 3787.92 | |
2 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | * | -14 M | 889.71 | 1246.55 | 1392.34 | 3528.60 | |
3 | PRUFER Amandine | * | -17 F | 763.51 | 1096.20 | 877.39 | 2737.10 | |
4 | FÄH Julie | *JOU | -12 F | 1035.71 | 1034.97 | 530.00 | 2600.68 | |
5 | FÄH Nicolas | *JOU | -12 M | 887.10 | 1060.61 | 470.59 | 2418.30 | |
6 | DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan | * | -10 M | 908.73 | 274.29 | 1011.11 | 2194.13 | |
7 | FLEURY Jean-Pierre | * | 45+ M | 798.70 | 358.56 | 373.49 | 1530.75 | |
8 | DUPLAN Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 577.92 | 320.72 | 593.37 | 1492.01 |
Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CNV | 2736.66 | 2252.37 | 1614.32 | 6603.35 | |
2 | SNG | 2856.13 | 2021.03 | 404.26 | 5281.42 | |
3 | SNCG |
Club | Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CNV | DUPANLOUP Anna* CHEYROUX Olivier* COLLOT Jeremie* COLLOT Julien DAVYDOVA Irina KAKORYCH Konstantin LAVAULT Arthur THOMSEN Dima* THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena* WOLFISBERG Alois WOLFISBERG François WOLFISBERG Janni WOLFISBERG Kirsi* WOLFISBERG Ladina WOLFISBERG Pirjo* WOLFISBERG Tullio |
Ope F Ope M Ope M Ope M Ope F Ope M -21 M -14 M 35+ F -10 M 45+ M -12 M -17 F -10 F -14 F -10 M |
2736.66 586.21 *919.54 741.38 867.82 469.88 661.76 *920.29 714.29 558.44 758.06 689.19 32.79 *896.83 111.11 |
2252.37 *724.62 85.95 396.38 151.72 *708.96 *818.79 151.85 |
1614.32 *391.75 *636.36 *586.21 |
6603.35 | ||
2 | SNG | BARENGHI Jean BROWN Greg COGNE Alexis* COGNE Tancredi* D'ORLANDO Fabrice GRANGE Chloé GROBET Pernelle* GUNN-SECHEHAYE François HANEIN Mickael MATHET Hubert MATHET Karl MCDONNEL Simone NOHRA Nabil OLIVET Christian ORMOND Richard PATUREL Alizée* PATUREL Lena* PEREZ Claude SAINT MARS Xavier STADLBAUR Vincent CLASSEN Tanguy CLASSEN Christian |
-17 M 35+ M -17 M -17 M 35+ M -17 F -21 F 45+ M -12 M 45+ M -14 M 35+ F -12 M 55+ M 45+ M -21 F -14 F 45+ M 55+ M Ope M -14 M 45+ M |
2856.13 903.65 493.98 *916.94 916.94 557.23 621.62 *979.73 493.51 717.74 655.84 573.53 550.72 637.10 74.63 727.27 *959.46 888.89 896.10 402.99 862.07 367.65 38.96 |
2021.03 *638.70 400.54 26.94 *966.44 *415.89 |
404.26 *404.26 |
5281.42 | ||
3 | SNCG | PEIC Sibyl |
55+ F |