Malibu Mutli
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Crossland Harrison |
GBR |
|
3.00/52/16.00 |
3.00/52/16.00 |
3.00/52/16.00 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Roberts Lucy |
GBR |
|
0.00/37 |
3.50/49/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Whaling Amy |
*GBR |
|
1.50/37 |
1.00/37 |
2.50/37 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Pollard Noah |
*GBR |
|
4.50/55/18.25 |
5.50/55/18.25 |
3.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
3.00/52 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Jays Danny |
GBR |
|
1.00/55/13.00 |
6.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
2.50/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
3.00/58/10.75 |
5.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
6.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
3.00/58/18.25 |
4.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
3.50/58/18.25 |
0.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Dart Sam |
*GBR |
|
0.50/55/18.25 |
4.50/52 |
2.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
*GBR |
|
3.00/55/12.00 |
3.50/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
3.50/55/13.00 |
0.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
1.50/58/11.25 |
4.25/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
*GBR |
|
1.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/13.00 |
3.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
0.00/58/13.00 |
5.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Oliver William |
*GBR |
|
4.50/58/11.25 |
|
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Hebdon Harry |
*GBR |
|
1.50/58/11.25 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Perry Greg |
*GBR |
|
3.50/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Woodgate Michael |
*GBR |
|
2.50/40 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Campbell Robin |
*GBR |
|
1.50/52 |
0.00/52 |
0.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Porter Joanne |
*GBR |
|
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.25/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hebdon Sarah |
*GBR |
|
1.50/55/14.25 |
4.50/55/16.00 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
3 |
Sizer Lorraine |
GBR |
|
2.50/55/16.00 |
4.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Campbell Felicity |
GBR |
|
0.00/46 |
2.00/49 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Parkin Nick |
*GBR |
|
0.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Spavin Rob |
*GBR |
|
0.00/55/18.25 |
0.00/40 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
3 |
Dart Phil |
*GBR |
|
3.50/52 |
3.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hebdon Stephen |
*GBR |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
1.00/55/12.00 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Hammersley Paul |
*GBR |
|
6.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Jones Keith |
*GBR |
|
2.50/55/14.25 |
6.00/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Campbell Ian |
*GBR |
|
1.50/52 |
2.00/52 |
2.00/52 |
|
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Philips John |
GBR |
|
4.00/52/13.00 |
3.50/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hurley Stan |
*GBR |
|
2.00/52/16.00 |
2.00/52/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Crossland Harrison |
GBR |
|
790 |
760 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Roberts Lucy |
GBR |
|
2700 |
2550 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Pollard Noah |
*GBR |
|
660 |
760 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
1260 |
1270 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Jays Danny |
GBR |
|
450 |
540 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
2970 |
2640 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
7740 |
8030 |
|
|
|
2 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
2880 |
3860 |
|
|
|
3 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
2470 |
2750 |
|
|
|
4 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
1670 |
1690 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
4630 |
4830 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
3430 |
5340 |
|
|
|
2 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
1720 |
|
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Porter Joanne |
*GBR |
|
1270 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sizer Lorraine |
GBR |
|
660 |
740 |
|
|
|
3 |
Campbell Felicity |
GBR |
|
200 |
200 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Jones Keith |
*GBR |
|
2230 |
|
|
|
|
Over 65 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Philips John |
GBR |
|
1000 |
1190 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Roberts Lucy |
GBR |
|
15.5m |
15.9m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
15.8m |
16.5m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Jays Danny |
GBR |
|
16.3m |
17.8m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
20.6m |
20.1m |
22.8m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
50.3m |
51.5m |
|
|
|
2 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
43.8m |
45.0m |
|
|
|
3 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
31.2m |
29.9m |
31.8m |
|
|
4 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
28.4m |
28.1m |
28.9m |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
39.2m |
38.5m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Critchley Jack |
*GBR |
|
57.8m |
61.5m |
|
|
|
2 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
52.5m |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
*GBR |
|
48.7m |
50.4m |
49.5m |
|
|
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
42.2m |
43.7m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Critchley Will |
*GBR |
|
43.8m |
53.7m |
54.3m |
|
|
2 |
Perry Greg |
*GBR |
|
45.6m |
47.7m |
48.7m |
|
|
3 |
Campbell Robin |
*GBR |
|
20.9m |
19.6m |
21.8m |
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Sizer Lorraine |
GBR |
|
29.2m |
29.8m |
29.5m |
|
|
2 |
Campbell Felicity |
GBR |
|
13.0m |
14.7m |
13.6m |
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Parkin Nick |
*GBR |
|
37.4m |
38.1m |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Clarke Geoff |
*IRL |
|
39.6m |
41.0m |
|
|
|
2 |
Hammersley Paul |
*GBR |
|
37.0m |
38.1m |
37.1m |
|
|
Over 65 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Philips John |
GBR |
|
20.2m |
21.5m |
22.1m |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Roberts Lucy |
GBR |
|
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Jays Danny |
GBR |
|
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
933.33 |
480.70 |
843.37 |
2257.40 |
3 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
693.33 |
342.47 |
525.30 |
1561.10 |
4 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
526.67 |
210.46 |
455.42 |
1192.55 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
839.86 |
322.10 |
792.94 |
1954.90 |
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Sizer Lorraine |
GBR |
|
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 65 Men Overall Results
- 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Philips John |
GBR |
|
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/09/2016 - 18/09/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Oliver William |
*GBR |
|
|
4010 |
|
|
|