6th San Gervasio Flip & Jump Contest
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Cortes Emma |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
5.00/49 |
0.00/46 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Keusseoglou Alexis |
MON |
|
-14 M |
1.50/55/13.00 |
5.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sonzogni Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
1.00/55/16.00 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Souci Benjamin |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
0.00/55/16.00 |
3.50/52 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Vucans Lukass |
LAT |
|
-17 M |
1.50/58/12.00 |
1.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Marsan Alexandre |
MON |
|
-17 M |
3.00/58/16.00 |
1.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Caux Valentin |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/18.25 |
2.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Rohrer Irena |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2.00/55/11.25 |
5.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Abou Maachar Tarek |
LIB |
|
Ope M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
3.50/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Schweigert Jurgen |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3.50/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wismeth Andrea |
GER |
|
35+ F |
3.00/55/18.25 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Bürge Mara |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
3320 |
3080 |
3180 |
|
|
2 |
Capra Federica |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
700 |
490 |
580 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Giacomini Cosimo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
2230 |
2080 |
1340 |
|
|
2 |
La Malfa Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
1510 |
1740 |
1590 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
5130 |
5730 |
5820 |
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
470 |
3880 |
3350 |
|
|
2 |
La Ganga Carlotta |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3080 |
3080 |
2860 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Poteau Alexandre |
FRA |
|
Ope M |
6330 |
10260 |
9710 |
|
|
2 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
9700 |
6620 |
9700 |
|
|
3 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
9270 |
9620 |
8730 |
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Abrell-Herrmann Sabine |
AUT |
|
45+ F |
0.50/52 |
2.00/52 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Sprang Michael |
GER |
|
45+ M |
0.50/55/11.25 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Baldini Emanuela |
ITA |
|
55+ F |
4.50/49 |
|
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Burger Norbert |
GER |
|
55+ M |
1.00/37 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bürge Wisi |
SUI |
|
55+ M |
0.50/55/18.25 |
6.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Dragoni Corrado |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Gervasi Maria Teresa |
ITA |
|
55+ F |
580 |
500 |
|
|
|
Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Benzinger Monica |
SUI |
|
65+ F |
1420 |
2330 |
2670 |
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Vympranietsova Marie |
GRE |
|
Ope F |
50.1m |
52.5m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/08/2016 - 21/08/2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
57.6m |
59.3m |
55.3m |
|
|
2 |
Rubuls Aivars |
LAT |
|
Ope M |
26.7m |
30.4m |
30.7m |
|
|