Youth Nationals / Österreichische Meisterschaft U12-U14-U17-U21 Tournament 2016
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Steiner Lili |
WSCO |
0,00/49 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
656,93 |
2 |
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
3,00/52 |
3,50/52 |
|
576,64 |
3 |
Madritsch Hannah |
LEND |
2,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
569,34 |
4 |
Madritsch Laura |
LEND |
1,50/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
554,74 |
5 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
3,50/52 |
3,50/49 |
|
576,64 |
6 |
Juvan Lilly |
POER |
3,00/49 |
2,50/49 |
|
481,75 |
7 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
SEEB |
2,00/49 |
0,00/49 |
|
467,15 |
8 |
Attensam Philippa |
IWWC |
1,25/52 |
4,50/46 |
|
543,80 |
9 |
Gusenbauer Lisa |
MYCN |
1,00/34 |
1,00/34 |
|
14,60 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Attensam Niki |
IWWC |
5,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
870,13 |
2 |
Kuhn Dominic |
MYCN |
1,50/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
720,78 |
3 |
Erber Maximilian |
MOSE |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
662,34 |
4 |
Hinteregger Sammy |
POER |
2,50/52 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
610,39 |
5 |
Windisch Nikolas |
POER |
3,25/46 |
3,00/49 |
|
428,57 |
6 |
Sintschnig Vinzent |
POER |
4,00/52 |
2,50/49 |
|
519,48 |
7 |
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
0,00/37 |
5,00/40 |
|
220,78 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Attensam Marie |
IWWC |
1,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
890,51 |
2 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
817,52 |
3 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
4,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
817,52 |
4 |
Köfer Linda |
POER |
2,00/46 |
2,00/52 |
|
554,74 |
5 |
Wieser Marina |
POER |
0,00/46 |
0,00/52 |
|
525,55 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
4,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
831,17 |
2 |
Sager Gianni |
POER |
2,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
584,42 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN |
5,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
959,46 |
2 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
4,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
864,86 |
3 |
Haustrate Elisabeth |
POER |
2,50/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
621,62 |
4 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
4,50/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
547,30 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
LEND |
1,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
833,33 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
0,50/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
771,60 |
3 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WLUF |
0,00/37 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
771,60 |
4 |
Noisternig Sandro |
WSCO |
4,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
790,12 |
5 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
4,00/58/16.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
697,53 |
6 |
Engel Niklas |
|
1,50/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/16.00 |
|
648,15 |
7 |
Noisternig Nico |
WSCO |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/37 |
|
475,31 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
2,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
788,24 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
POER |
3,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
758,24 |
2 |
Bauer Felix |
MYCN |
1,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
703,30 |
3 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
3,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
692,31 |
4 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
5,00/58/16.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
620,88 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
1410 |
1280 |
|
214,29 |
2 |
Madritsch Laura |
LEND |
1470 |
1120 |
|
223,40 |
3 |
Madritsch Hannah |
LEND |
940 |
940 |
|
142,86 |
4 |
Steiner Lili |
WSCO |
990 |
900 |
|
150,46 |
5 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
SEEB |
890 |
800 |
|
135,26 |
6 |
Juvan Lilly |
POER |
780 |
620 |
|
118,54 |
7 |
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
220 |
530 |
|
80,55 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Dominic |
MYCN |
2960 |
2430 |
|
367,70 |
2 |
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
2370 |
1190 |
|
294,41 |
3 |
Sintschnig Vinzent |
POER |
380 |
640 |
|
79,50 |
4 |
Hinteregger Sammy |
POER |
840 |
500 |
|
104,35 |
5 |
Windisch Nikolas |
POER |
320 |
340 |
|
42,24 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
2650 |
2960 |
|
449,85 |
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
2560 |
2940 |
|
446,81 |
3 |
Wieser Marina |
POER |
700 |
640 |
|
106,38 |
4 |
Köfer Linda |
POER |
440 |
440 |
|
66,87 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
3010 |
3200 |
|
397,52 |
2 |
Sager Gianni |
POER |
320 |
370 |
|
45,96 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN |
5020 |
4390 |
|
573,71 |
2 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
2330 |
2490 |
|
284,57 |
3 |
Haustrate Elisabeth |
POER |
700 |
610 |
|
80,00 |
4 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
450 |
540 |
|
61,71 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
LEND |
4820 |
4620 |
|
458,61 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
3180 |
3490 |
|
332,06 |
3 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
2250 |
2450 |
|
233,11 |
4 |
Noisternig Sandro |
WSCO |
1420 |
1870 |
|
177,93 |
5 |
Noisternig Nico |
WSCO |
600 |
380 |
|
57,09 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
3480 |
3610 |
|
420,75 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
3270 |
5310 |
|
454,62 |
2 |
Urban Sebastian |
WLUF |
3770 |
4020 |
|
344,18 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
POER |
3810 |
3160 |
|
326,20 |
4 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
200 |
500 |
|
42,81 |
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
11,6m |
11,0m |
|
173,58 |
2 |
Juvan Lilly |
POER |
9,9m |
10,8m |
|
143,40 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hinteregger Sammy |
POER |
12,8m |
11,6m |
|
158,47 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
27,3m |
24,7m |
|
766,04 |
2 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
24,3m |
24,4m |
|
656,60 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sager Gianni |
POER |
23,7m |
25,1m |
|
494,54 |
2 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
17,8m |
16,7m |
|
295,08 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
32,7m |
37,4m |
|
804,23 |
2 |
Haustrate Elisabeth |
POER |
17,7m |
18,4m |
|
301,59 |
3 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
10,5m |
10,7m |
|
97,88 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
LEND |
48,6m |
49,8m |
|
924,41 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
43,9m |
45,7m |
|
835,85 |
3 |
Noisternig Sandro |
WSCO |
36,2m |
40,4m |
|
721,38 |
4 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
32,1m |
38,9m |
|
688,98 |
5 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WLUF |
|
30,5m |
|
507,56 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
38,5m |
39,9m |
|
756,32 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
48,8m |
51,2m |
|
726,97 |
2 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
45,3m |
43,3m |
|
629,93 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
POER |
0,00m |
31,6m |
|
404,61 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
576,64 |
80,55 |
173,58 |
830,77 |
2 |
Steiner Lili |
WSCO |
656,93 |
150,46 |
|
807,39 |
3 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
576,64 |
214,29 |
|
790,93 |
4 |
Madritsch Laura |
LEND |
554,74 |
223,40 |
|
778,14 |
5 |
Juvan Lilly |
POER |
481,75 |
118,54 |
143,40 |
743,69 |
6 |
Madritsch Hannah |
LEND |
569,34 |
142,86 |
|
712,20 |
7 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
SEEB |
467,15 |
135,26 |
|
602,41 |
8 |
Attensam Philippa |
IWWC |
543,80 |
|
|
543,80 |
9 |
Gusenbauer Lisa |
MYCN |
14,60 |
|
|
14,60 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Dominic |
MYCN |
720,78 |
367,70 |
|
1088,48 |
2 |
Hinteregger Sammy |
POER |
610,39 |
104,35 |
158,47 |
873,21 |
3 |
Attensam Niki |
IWWC |
870,13 |
|
|
870,13 |
4 |
Erber Maximilian |
MOSE |
662,34 |
|
|
662,34 |
5 |
Sintschnig Vinzent |
POER |
519,48 |
79,50 |
|
598,98 |
6 |
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
220,78 |
294,41 |
|
515,19 |
7 |
Windisch Nikolas |
POER |
428,57 |
42,24 |
|
470,81 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
817,52 |
446,81 |
766,04 |
2030,37 |
2 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
817,52 |
449,85 |
656,60 |
1923,97 |
3 |
Attensam Marie |
IWWC |
890,51 |
|
|
890,51 |
4 |
Wieser Marina |
POER |
525,55 |
106,38 |
|
631,93 |
5 |
Köfer Linda |
POER |
554,74 |
66,87 |
|
621,61 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
831,17 |
397,52 |
295,08 |
1523,77 |
2 |
Sager Gianni |
POER |
584,42 |
45,96 |
494,54 |
1124,92 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
864,86 |
284,57 |
804,23 |
1953,66 |
2 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN |
959,46 |
573,71 |
|
1533,17 |
3 |
Haustrate Elisabeth |
POER |
621,62 |
80,00 |
301,59 |
1003,21 |
4 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
547,30 |
61,71 |
97,88 |
706,89 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
LEND |
833,33 |
458,61 |
924,41 |
2216,35 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
771,60 |
332,06 |
835,85 |
1939,51 |
3 |
Noisternig Sandro |
WSCO |
790,12 |
177,93 |
721,38 |
1689,43 |
4 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
697,53 |
233,11 |
688,98 |
1619,62 |
5 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WLUF |
771,60 |
|
507,56 |
1279,16 |
6 |
Noisternig Nico |
WSCO |
475,31 |
57,09 |
|
532,40 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
788,24 |
420,75 |
756,32 |
1965,31 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
692,31 |
454,62 |
726,97 |
1873,90 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
POER |
758,24 |
326,20 |
404,61 |
1489,05 |
3 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
620,88 |
42,81 |
629,93 |
1293,62 |