Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | 5.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3.50/55/12.00) |
|||||
2 | JÖRGER Rea Emily | WAL | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 1.50/55/13.00) |
|||||
3 | COGNE Tatiana | SNG | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||||
4 | JAQUIER Valerie | JOU | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||||
5 | JÖRGER Medina Emily | WAL | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||||
6 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | 4.25/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/12.00 | |||||
7 | ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline | JOU | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||||
8 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||||
9 | FÄH Julie | JOU | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||||
10 | WOLFISBERG Pirjo | CNV | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||||
11 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||||
12 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||||
13 | BÜRGE Mara | CHA | 3.50/55/16.00 | ||||||
14 | FREI Vivienne | WAL | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||||
15 | FANTI Coralie | SNG | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||||
16 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | CNV | 0.00/22 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STADLBAUR Benjamin | SNG | 0.50/58/10.25 | 5.00/58/10.75 | |||||
2 | STADLBAUR Vincent | SNG | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||||
3 | KAKORYCH Konstantin | CNV | 1.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||||
4 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | 1.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||||
5 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | 2.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | |||||
6 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||||
7 | LAMBRIGGER Loris | CHA | 0.00/58/13.00 | ||||||
8 | BAUMGARTNER Nick | LPS | 1.50/58/16.00 | ||||||
9 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||||
10 | KOCHERHANS Fabien | JOU | 2.50/37 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREI Vivienne | WAL | 3.00/55/18.25 | 0.00/55/18.25 | |||||
2 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | CNV | 0.00/22 | 0.00/22 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Janni | CNV | 1.25/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||||
2 | HANEIN Mickael | SNG | 1.50/52 | 3.25/49 | |||||
3 | WOLFISBERG Alois | CNV | 5.00/43 | 4.00/43 | |||||
4 | WOLFISBERG Tullio | CNV | 0.00/28 | 1.00/43 Mini |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||||
2 | BÜRGE Mara | CHA | 3.50/55/16.00 | 3.25/55/14.25 | |||||
3 | FÄH Julie | JOU | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||||
4 | WOLFISBERG Pirjo | CNV | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREI Mike | WAL | 2.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||||
2 | FÄH Nicolas | JOU | 5.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÖRGER Rea Emily | WAL | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||||
2 | JÖRGER Medina Emily | WAL | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||||
3 | ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline | JOU | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||||
4 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||||
5 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 4.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||||
6 | FANTI Coralie | SNG | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | 1.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||||
2 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | 2.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | |||||
3 | BAUMGARTNER Nick | LPS | 1.50/58/16.00 | 5.50/58/13.00 | |||||
4 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | 0.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | 5.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||||
2 | COGNE Tatiana | SNG | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||||
3 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | 4.25/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/12.00 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STADLBAUR Vincent | SNG | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREI Arthur | WAL | 3.00/55/10.75 | 3.00/55/10.75 | |||||
2 | CABRI Thomas | JOU | 2.00/55/10.75 | 2.00/55/10.75 | |||||
3 | CARON Jean-François | LAU | 0.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Elisabeth | CNV | 2.00/34 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||||
2 | AEBERHARDT Reto | LPS | 5.00/37 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||||
3 | BAUMGARTNER Michael | LPS | 4.50/37 | 0.00/55/14.25 | |||||
4 | FASEL Christophe | AND | 2.00/46 | 1.00/40 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEIC Sibyl | PER | 4.00/52 | 4.00/52/16.00 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUNTZ Felix | BAS | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||||
2 | BÜRGE Wisi | CHA | 5.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||||
3 | WHYTE Alisdair | MON | 3.00/37 | 3.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNIN Jean-Paul | PER | 1.50/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/12.00 | |||||
2 | CLERC Pierre | SNG | 5.00/52/14.25 | 5.00/52/14.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUIER Romain | JOU | Ope M | 649.43 | ||||
2 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 522.99 | ||||
3 | KOCHERHANS Fabien | JOU | Ope M | 34.48 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPANLOUP Anna | CNV | 3720 | 3910 | |||||
2 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 3390 | 3600 | |||||
3 | BÜRGE Mara | CHA | 3560 | 3310 | |||||
4 | JÖRGER Rea Emily | WAL | 3120 | 3120 | |||||
5 | FÄH Julie | JOU | 3170 | 2110 | |||||
6 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | 3280 | ||||||
7 | DAVYDOVA Irina | CNV | 2970 | ||||||
8 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | 2080 | ||||||
9 | JÖRGER Medina Emily | WAL | 1740 | ||||||
10 | JAQUIER Valerie | JOU | 860 | ||||||
11 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | CNV | 80 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBRIGGER Loris | CHA | 7270 | 7770 | |||||
2 | LAMBRIGGER Thierry | CHA | 5800 | 6620 | |||||
3 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | 4080 | 4410 | |||||
4 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | 2830 | 2870 | |||||
5 | FÄH Nicolas | JOU | 1760 | 2450 | |||||
6 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | 740 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | CNV | 80 | 140 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BÜRGE Mara | CHA | 3560 | 3310 | |||||
2 | FÄH Julie | JOU | 3170 | 2110 | |||||
3 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | 2080 | 1610 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FÄH Nicolas | JOU | 1760 | 2450 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 3390 | 3390 | |||||
2 | JÖRGER Rea Emily | WAL | 3120 | 3120 | |||||
3 | JÖRGER Medina Emily | WAL | 1740 | 1520 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | 4080 | 4410 | |||||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | 2830 | 2870 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | 3280 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 1660 | 1790 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVYDOVA Irina | CNV | Ope F | 461.75 | ||||
2 | JAQUIER Valerie | JOU | Ope F | 116.83 | ||||
3 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 77.57 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÖRGER Rea Emily | WAL | 34.7m | 35.0m | |||||
2 | JÖRGER Medina Emily | WAL | 31.4m | 33.3m | |||||
3 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 20.2m | 21.4m | |||||
4 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | 18.7m | 20.9m | |||||
5 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | 13.7m | 15.6m | |||||
6 | FÄH Julie | JOU | 12.2m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURISCH Yannis | SNG | 53.8m | 52.3m | |||||
2 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | 33.1m | 33.4m | |||||
3 | KOCHERHANS Fabien | JOU | 29.5m | 28.2m | |||||
4 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | 22.7m | 24.3m | |||||
5 | FÄH Nicolas | JOU | 13.2m | 13.3m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | 13.7m | 15.6m | |||||
2 | FÄH Julie | JOU | 12.2m | 13.0m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FÄH Nicolas | JOU | 13.2m | 13.3m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÖRGER Rea Emily | WAL | 34.7m | 35.0m | |||||
2 | JÖRGER Medina Emily | WAL | 31.4m | 33.3m | |||||
3 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | 20.2m | 21.4m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | 22.7m | 24.3m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | 18.7m | 20.9m |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final Cat | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 34.3m | 32.1m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUIER Romain | JOU | Ope M | 647.77 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FÄH Julie | JOU | -14 F | 904.76 | 1067.34 | 397.35 | 2369.45 | |
2 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -14 F | 920.63 | 700.34 | 569.54 | 2190.51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FÄH Nicolas | JOU | -14 M | 770.49 | 740.18 | 301.44 | 1812.11 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÖRGER Rea Emily | WAL | -17 F | 978.72 | 806.20 | 1372.55 | 3157.47 | |
2 | JÖRGER Medina Emily | WAL | -17 F | 950.35 | 449.61 | 1289.22 | 2689.18 | |
3 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -17 F | 751.77 | 930.23 | 705.88 | 2387.88 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -17 M | 883.72 | 851.63 | 507.09 | 2242.44 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -21 F | 962.33 | 847.55 | 681.37 | 2491.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 45+ M | 798.70 | 324.86 | 565.22 | 1688.78 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÖRGER Rea Emily | WAL | -17 F | 978.72 | 806.20 | 1372.55 | 3157.47 | |
2 | JÖRGER Medina Emily | WAL | -17 F | 950.35 | 449.61 | 1289.22 | 2689.18 | |
3 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -21 F | 962.33 | 847.55 | 681.37 | 2491.25 | |
4 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -17 F | 751.77 | 930.23 | 705.88 | 2387.88 | |
5 | FÄH Julie | JOU | -14 F | 904.76 | 1067.34 | 397.35 | 2369.45 | |
6 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -14 F | 920.63 | 700.34 | 569.54 | 2190.51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -17 M | 883.72 | 851.63 | 507.09 | 2242.44 | |
2 | FÄH Nicolas | JOU | -14 M | 770.49 | 740.18 | 301.44 | 1812.11 | |
3 | CHEYROUX Olivier | CNV | Ope M | 522.99 | 77.57 | 402.06 | 1002.62 |