Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | RHA | -10 M | 1,50/49/16.00 | 2,00/49/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Morin Samuel | RHA | -10 M | 3,25/49 | 3,00/49 | 923,39 | |
3 | Fautrel Pierrick | IND | -10 M | 4,00/22 | 1,75/43 | 705,65 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sniter Mathilde | AQU | -12 F | 1,00/52 | 1,00/52/14.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Cortes Emma | PACA | -12 F | 3,00/49 | 1,00/52 | 781,82 | |
3 | Ledroit Mia | PLL | -12 F | 1,00/49 | 3,50/46 | 672,73 | |
4 | Amblard Charlotte | RHA | -12 F | 1,75/52 | 3,50/43 | 795,45 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Souci Benjamin | PACA | -12 M | 3,50/52 | 4,00/52/16.00 | 1019,61 | |
2 | Fautrel Sébastien | IND | -12 M | 4,00/52/16.00 | 3,75/52/16.00 | 1019,61 | |
3 | Nicolas Mathis | CHA | -12 M | 4,50/52 | 2,00/52/16.00 | 980,39 | |
4 | Neyrac Alban | LIM | -12 M | 3,00/52/16.00 | 3,00/52 | 1000,00 | |
5 | Lavau Clarens | IND | -12 M | 0,50/52/14.25 | 1,50/49 | 1068,63 | |
6 | Grappe Thierry | FCA | -12 M | 1,00/52 | 843,14 | ||
7 | Notat Hugo | CHA | -12 M | 0,50/52 | 833,33 | ||
8 | Rocard Albert | CHA | -12 M | 1,00/46 | 607,84 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -14 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) |
1000,00 | |
2 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -14 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) |
984,13 | |
3 | Azais Flavie | MPY | -14 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 0,00/55/16.00 | 880,95 | |
4 | Pradat Lola | MPY | -14 F | 0,50/46 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 722,22 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witczak Thomas | IND | -14 M | 1,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | POC | -14 M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 917,81 | |
3 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 931,51 | |
4 | Amblard Arthur | RHA | -14 M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 910,96 | |
5 | Area Dylan | MPY | -14 M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 883,56 | |
6 | Draux Hippolyte | IDF | -14 M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 856,16 | ||
7 | Laverton Romeo | MPY | -14 M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 773,97 | ||
8 | Couderc Lucas | AQU | -14 M | 3,50/55/16.00 | 705,48 | ||
9 | Spedicato Thomas | FCA | -14 M | 0,50/49 | 6,85 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin-Champetier Laura | IND | -17 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Miermont Lea | IDF | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00) |
971,43 | |
3 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | IDF | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 1,00/55/12.00) |
971,43 | |
4 | Brunel Emma | AQU | -17 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 928,57 | |
5 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,75/55/13.00 | 971,43 | |
6 | Creissels Rosalie | RHA | -17 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 892,86 | ||
7 | Bruneau Camille | PLL | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 800,00 | ||
8 | Bruneau Marion | PLL | -17 F | 1,00/55/16.00 | 700,00 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -17 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -17 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 986,67 | |
3 | Nédeau Tanguy | NOR | -17 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 900,00 | |
4 | Delaunay Mathieu | PLL | -17 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 840,00 | |
5 | Morel Benjamin | NOR | -17 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 913,33 | |
6 | Calen Julian | AQU | -17 M | 3,50/58/14.25 | 766,67 | ||
7 | Rance Hugo | BGN | -17 M | 3,50/58/16.00 | 686,67 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | RHA | -10 M | 1640 | 1640 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Morin Samuel | RHA | -10 M | 1210 | 910 | 737,80 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledroit Mia | PLL | -12 F | 1870 | 1720 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Cortes Emma | PACA | -12 F | 570 | 990 | 529,41 | |
3 | Sniter Mathilde | AQU | -12 F | 780 | 860 | 459,89 | |
4 | Amblard Charlotte | RHA | -12 F | 480 | 460 | 256,68 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocard Albert | CHA | -12 M | 1800 | 1890 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Nicolas Mathis | CHA | -12 M | 1240 | 1200 | 656,08 | |
3 | Grappe Thierry | FCA | -12 M | 1060 | 1190 | 629,63 | |
4 | Notat Hugo | CHA | -12 M | 1120 | 1120 | 592,59 | |
5 | Neyrac Alban | LIM | -12 M | 1000 | 730 | 529,10 | |
6 | Lavau Clarens | IND | -12 M | 700 | 370,37 | ||
7 | Souci Benjamin | PACA | -12 M | 290 | 153,44 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -14 F | 3350 | 3140 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -14 F | 2940 | 2980 | 889,55 | |
3 | Pradat Lola | MPY | -14 F | 1430 | 940 | 426,87 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -14 M | 6000 | 5670 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Witczak Thomas | IND | -14 M | 3430 | 4430 | 738,33 | |
3 | Area Dylan | MPY | -14 M | 3250 | 3450 | 575,00 | |
4 | Amblard Arthur | RHA | -14 M | 3160 | 3200 | 533,33 | |
5 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | POC | -14 M | 800 | 910 | 151,67 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin-Champetier Laura | IND | -17 F | 4870 | 5220 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | IDF | -17 F | 3530 | 3520 | 676,25 | |
3 | Miermont Lea | IDF | -17 F | 3290 | 3440 | 659,00 | |
4 | Bruneau Marion | PLL | -17 F | 3480 | 2990 | 666,67 | |
5 | Creissels Rosalie | RHA | -17 F | 2920 | 2510 | 559,39 | |
6 | Brunel Emma | AQU | -17 F | 2070 | 396,55 | ||
7 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -17 F | 2020 | 386,97 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -17 M | 9230 | 5290 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -17 M | 2510 | 3150 | 341,28 | |
3 | Rance Hugo | BGN | -17 M | 1770 | 1660 | 191,77 | |
4 | Morel Benjamin | NOR | -17 M | 1380 | 1510 | 163,60 | |
5 | Nédeau Tanguy | NOR | -17 M | 880 | 410 | 95,34 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morin Samuel | RHA | -10 M | 13,2m | 14,6m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | RHA | -10 M | 11,5m | 13,9m | 918,60 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sniter Mathilde | AQU | -12 F | 13,0m | 12,4m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Ledroit Mia | PLL | -12 F | 0,00m | 9,5m | 416,67 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Notat Hugo | CHA | -12 M | 19,0m | 18,9m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Neyrac Alban | LIM | -12 M | 13,6m | 15,3m | 691,67 | |
3 | Rocard Albert | CHA | -12 M | 10,0m | 12,2m | 433,33 | |
4 | Grappe Thierry | FCA | -12 M | 9,5m | 8,8m | 208,33 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -14 F | 26,4m | 26,7m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -14 F | 26,3m | 26,0m | 979,70 | |
3 | Pradat Lola | MPY | -14 F | 14,0m | 14,8m | 395,94 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -14 M | 34,8m | 36,4m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | POC | -14 M | 32,4m | 32,2m | 863,95 | |
3 | Witczak Thomas | IND | -14 M | 29,5m | 31,4m | 829,93 | |
4 | Area Dylan | MPY | -14 M | 29,3m | 29,2m | 758,50 | |
5 | Amblard Arthur | RHA | -14 M | 26,0m | 26,6m | 666,67 | |
6 | Spedicato Thomas | FCA | -14 M | 25,3m | 622,45 | ||
7 | Couderc Lucas | AQU | -14 M | 22,3m | 520,41 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunel Emma | AQU | -17 F | 39,5m | 38,4m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | IDF | -17 F | 36,5m | 36,5m | 907,69 | |
3 | Martin-Champetier Laura | IND | -17 F | 33,0m | 31,7m | 800,00 | |
4 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -17 F | 19,3m | 20,8m | 424,62 |
Name | League | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -17 M | 49,6m | 51,5m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Nédeau Tanguy | NOR | -17 M | 42,8m | 43,3m | 815,73 | |
3 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -17 M | 37,8m | 37,4m | 692,13 | |
4 | Rance Hugo | BGN | -17 M | 28,3m | 30,0m | 516,85 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | RHA | -10 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 918,60 | 2918,60 |
2 | Morin Samuel | RHA | -10 M | 923,39 | 737,80 | 1000,00 | 2661,19 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sniter Mathilde | AQU | -12 F | 1000,00 | 459,89 | 1000,00 | 2459,89 |
2 | Ledroit Mia | PLL | -12 F | 672,73 | 1000,00 | 416,67 | 2089,40 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Notat Hugo | CHA | -12 M | 833,33 | 592,59 | 1000,00 | 2425,92 |
2 | Neyrac Alban | LIM | -12 M | 1000,00 | 529,10 | 691,67 | 2220,77 |
3 | Rocard Albert | CHA | -12 M | 607,84 | 1000,00 | 433,33 | 2041,17 |
4 | Grappe Thierry | FCA | -12 M | 843,14 | 629,63 | 208,33 | 1681,10 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | RHA | -14 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
2 | Sonier Perrine | MPY | -14 F | 984,13 | 889,55 | 979,70 | 2853,38 |
3 | Pradat Lola | MPY | -14 F | 722,22 | 426,87 | 395,94 | 1545,03 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | RHA | -14 M | 931,51 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2931,51 |
2 | Witczak Thomas | IND | -14 M | 1000,00 | 738,33 | 829,93 | 2568,26 |
3 | Area Dylan | MPY | -14 M | 883,56 | 575,00 | 758,50 | 2217,06 |
4 | Amblard Arthur | RHA | -14 M | 910,96 | 533,33 | 666,67 | 2110,96 |
5 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | POC | -14 M | 917,81 | 151,67 | 863,95 | 1933,43 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin-Champetier Laura | IND | -17 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 800,00 | 2800,00 |
2 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | IDF | -17 F | 971,43 | 676,25 | 907,69 | 2555,37 |
3 | Brunel Emma | AQU | -17 F | 928,57 | 396,55 | 1000,00 | 2325,12 |
4 | Genelot Mathilde | BGN | -17 F | 971,43 | 386,97 | 424,62 | 1783,02 |
Name | League | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | RHA | -17 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
2 | Rousselot Nicolas | NOR | -17 M | 986,67 | 341,28 | 692,13 | 2020,08 |
3 | Nédeau Tanguy | NOR | -17 M | 900,00 | 95,34 | 815,73 | 1811,07 |
4 | Rance Hugo | BGN | -17 M | 686,67 | 191,77 | 516,85 | 1395,29 |