Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Nahmias Sofia | CHI | -17 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Naser Macarena | CHI | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | ||||
6 | Tejada Cavero Andrea | PER | -17 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 4,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Almuna M. Alberto | CHI | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 (Tie break: 2,50/58/13.00) |
4,00/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Tejada Cavero José Luis | PER | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Campos Carneiro Frajacom Gabriel | BRA | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 (Tie break: 4,00/58/16.00) |
||||
7 | Franco Belmont Rafael | PER | -17 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | ||||
8 | Catarino Juan | ARG | -17 M | 5,50/58/18.25 | ||||
9 | Browne Pedro | CHI | -17 M | 1,50/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | -21 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Naser Macarena. | *CHI | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Angulo Ana Jose. | *MEX | -21 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Nores Agustin | ARG | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Nores . Mateo | ARG | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Angulo Joaquin | MEX | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Snihur Nicolas | ARG | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
6 | Ilic Slaven | CHI | -21 M | 2,50/58/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra. | *PER | Ope F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Nahmias Sofia. | *CHI | Ope F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Naser Fernanda. | CHI | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Malarkczuk Mara | ARG | Ope F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego, | PER | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 6,00/58/12.00) |
3,00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Castro Pablo | CHI | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Giorgis Ignacio, | ARG | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Patricio Augustin | ARG | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Layus Jorge | ARG | Ope M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | |||
7 | Angulo Joaquin. | MEX | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 5,00/58/13.00) |
||||
8 | Gonzalez Diego | CHI | Ope M | 2,50/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julio Javier | ARG | 35+ M | 1,00/55/10.25 | 2,00/55/10.75 | |||
2 | Kowalczyk Carlos | ARG | 35+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 35+ M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Ahumada Ivan | ARG | 35+ M | 0,00/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallardo Maria Paz | CHI | 45+ F | 3,50/34 | 1,50/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vangelis Dedes | BRA | 45+ M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 45+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Giorgis German | ARG | 45+ M | 5,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Schuenemann Jan | CHI | 45+ M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Collazo Carlos | ARG | 45+ M | 1,50/55/14.25 | ||||
6 | Patricio Carlos | ARG | 45+ M | 2,50/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | Tejada Miranda José Luis | PER | 45+ M | 1,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosenberg Ruben | CHI | 55+ M | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Karqui Cesar | ARG | 55+ M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 3510 | 5250 | |||
2 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 3490 | 3820 | |||
3 | Naser Macarena | CHI | -17 F | 3280 | 2930 | |||
4 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 3450 | 2200 | |||
5 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 2980 | ||||
6 | Tejada Cavero Andrea | PER | -17 F | 1590 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 2230 | 5570 | |||
2 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 4600 | 4370 | |||
3 | Franco Belmont Rafael | PER | -17 M | 2460 | 3210 | |||
4 | Tejada Cavero José Luis | PER | -17 M | 1890 | 2620 | |||
5 | Catarino Juan | ARG | -17 M | 1020 | ||||
6 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | -17 M | 1010 | ||||
7 | Browne Pedro | CHI | -17 M | 820 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | -21 F | 4680 | 4830 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 4760 | 4660 | |||
2 | Nores . Mateo | ARG | -21 M | 1920 | 3000 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Josefa. | *CHI | Ope F | 4370 | 4280 | |||
2 | Naser Fernanda. | CHI | Ope F | 2950 | 4120 | |||
3 | Patricio Valentina. | *ARG | Ope F | 3960 | 4000 | |||
4 | Jaramillo E. Luisa. | *COL | Ope F | 4150 | 3350 | |||
5 | Giordano. Paloma | *ARG | Ope F | 5360 | 3160 | |||
6 | Mociulsky. Violeta | *ARG | Ope F | 3000 | 3000 | |||
7 | Malarkczuk Mara | ARG | Ope F | 2000 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico. | COL | Ope M | 5200 | 7590 | |||
2 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego, | PER | Ope M | 5370 | 6310 | |||
3 | Patricio Augustin | ARG | Ope M | 5120 | 4540 | |||
4 | Giorgis Ignacio, | ARG | Ope M | 5390 | 4370 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 35+ M | 3520 | 3970 | |||
2 | Kowalczyk Carlos | ARG | 35+ M | 380 | 650 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis German | ARG | 45+ M | 2520 | 2560 | |||
2 | Patricio Carlos | ARG | 45+ M | 1330 | 1580 | |||
3 | Collazo Carlos | ARG | 45+ M | 200 | 200 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 2590 | 3080 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 29,5m | 31,6m | |||
2 | Tejada Cavero Andrea | PER | -17 F | 22,5m | 24,3m | |||
3 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 22,0m | 22,6m | |||
4 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 20,9m | 20,6m |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franco Belmont Rafael | PER | -17 M | 35,1m | 40,8m | |||
2 | Tejada Cavero José Luis | PER | -17 M | 29,6m | 40,5m | |||
3 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 32,4m | 35,3m | |||
4 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 29,0m | 33,1m | |||
5 | Catarino Juan | ARG | -17 M | 19,6m |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | -21 F | 28,8m | 34,7m | |||
2 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | *PER | -21 F | 23,2m | 25,7m |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 32,2m | 35,8m |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Fernanda. | CHI | Ope F | 28,8m | 35,1m | |||
2 | Gisler, Terhi | *ARG | Ope F | 20,1m | 22,1m |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castro Pablo | CHI | Ope M | 45,9m | 51,3m | |||
2 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego, | PER | Ope M | 41,4m | 44,8m | |||
3 | Giorgis Ignacio, | ARG | Ope M | 26,0m | 38,6m | |||
4 | Patricio Augustin | ARG | Ope M | 35,1m | 35,9m |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 35+ M | 11,8m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya María Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 588,24 | 727,62 | 424,73 | 1740,59 | |
3 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 388,24 | 657,14 | 516,13 | 1561,51 | |
4 | Tejada Cavero Andrea | PER | -17 F | 494,12 | 302,86 | 607,53 | 1404,51 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 735,58 | 2735,58 | |
2 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 1000,00 | 825,85 | 629,81 | 2455,66 | |
3 | Franco Belmont Rafael | PER | -17 M | 802,63 | 576,30 | 1000,00 | 2378,93 | |
4 | Tejada Cavero José Luis | PER | -17 M | 881,58 | 470,38 | 985,58 | 2337,54 | |
5 | Catarino Juan | ARG | -17 M | 460,53 | 183,12 | 643,65 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | -21 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Fernanda. | CHI | Ope F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego, | PER | Ope M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Giorgis Ignacio, | ARG | Ope M | 805,97 | 854,20 | 686,87 | 2347,04 | |
3 | Patricio Augustin | ARG | Ope M | 805,97 | 811,41 | 550,51 | 2167,89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 35+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | -13 F | 4,50/52/14.25 | 4,00/52/13.00 | |||
2 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -13 F | 2,00/52/12.00 | 3,50/52/13.00 | |||
3 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -13 F | 1,50/52/13.00 | 5,00/52/14.25 | |||
4 | Angulo Ana Jose | MEX | -13 F | 2,50/52/13.00 | 3,00/49/14.25 | |||
5 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -13 F | 2,00/52/16.00 | ||||
6 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -13 F | 1,00/28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -13 M | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -13 M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -13 M | 2,50/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/52 | |||
5 | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | -13 M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 0,50/52 | |||
6 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -13 M | 5,00/49 | ||||
7 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 6,00/43 | ||||
8 | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -13 M | 4,50/34 | ||||
9 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -13 M | 1,00/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -13 F | 4420 | 5450 | |||
2 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -13 F | 2180 | 4110 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -13 F | 2450 | 3900 | |||
4 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | -13 F | 1790 | 2850 | |||
5 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -13 F | 490 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -13 M | 7200 | 7200 | |||
2 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -13 M | 5860 | 5860 | |||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -13 M | 6030 | 5310 | |||
4 | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 3410 | 3940 | |||
5 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -13 M | 2250 | ||||
6 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -13 M | 2160 | ||||
7 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 2120 | ||||
8 | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -13 M | 1430 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -13 F | 20,1m | 21,0m | |||
2 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | -13 F | 15,2m | 16,2m |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -13 M | 24,5m | 33,4m | |||
2 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -13 M | 26,3m | 30,4m | |||
3 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -13 M | 19,2m | 20,9m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -13 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | -13 F | 928,57 | 693,43 | 563,64 | 2185,64 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -13 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 852,94 | 2852,94 | |
2 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -13 M | 926,23 | 837,50 | 1000,00 | 2763,73 | |
3 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -13 M | 770,49 | 813,89 | 387,25 | 1971,63 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 35+ M | 11,8m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 35+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2000,00 |