Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angulo Ana Jose | MEX | -13 F | 1.00/52/13.00 | 0.50/52/13.00 | |
2 | Arregui Natalia | MEX | -13 F | 4.00/52 | 3.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chico Mateo | MEX | -13 M | 2.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arregui Monica | MEX | -17 F | 5.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |
2 | Sanchez Karina | MEX | -17 F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -17 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |
2 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 0.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | |
3 | Berentsen Alejandro | MEX | -17 M | 4.50/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sahagun Diego | MEX | -21 M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |
2 | Arregui Felipe Jr | MEX | -21 M | 1.50/37 | 4.00/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 1.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |
2 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez Rene | MEX | M1 | 2.50/58/16.00 | 2.00/58/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allais Carlo | ITA | Ope M | 5.00/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.25 | |
2 | Howley Joel | AUS | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.25 | 1.00/58/10.25 | |
3 | Lamadrid Alvaro | MEX | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/10.75 | |
4 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/10.75 | |
5 | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |
6 | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | |
7 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |
8 | Litchi Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/11.25 | |
9 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandez Paulino | MEX | 35+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |
2 | Ibarraran Aldo | MEX | 35+ M | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |
3 | Cortina Juan Carlos | MEX | 35+ M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palomino Jaime | MEX | 45+ M | 3.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |
2 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 45+ M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |
3 | Quintana Ramón | MEX | 45+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |
4 | Chavez Guillermo | MEX | 45+ M | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |
5 | Arregui Felipe | MEX | 45+ M | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |
6 | Garza David | MEX | 45+ M | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arregui Natalia | MEX | -13 F | 640 | 600 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 6220 | 7080 | |
2 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -17 M | 6290 | 5220 | |
3 | Berentsen Alejandro | MEX | -17 M | 1120 | 1420 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trejo Fernanda | MEX | -21 F | 2380 | 1880 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trejo Diego | MEX | -21 M | 7080 | 7980 | |
2 | Arregui Felipe Jr | MEX | -21 M | 970 | 1250 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 7100 | 7900 | |
2 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 3770 | 4480 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 8260 | 9010 | |
2 | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | Ope M | 5800 | 8140 | |
3 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 5050 | 3150 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -17 M | 38.9m | 37.2m | |
2 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 33.6m | 36.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arregui Felipe Jr | MEX | -21 M | 21.0m | 23.2m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 47.5m | 49.1m | |
2 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 43.3m | 43.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 55.6m | 59.3m | |
2 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 52.3m | 50.9m | |
3 | Andrade Camilo | COL | Ope M | 44.7m | 44.3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -17 M | 2888.42 | 2888.42 | |
2 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 2830.43 | 2830.43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arregui Felipe Jr | MEX | -21 M | 2000.00 | 2000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 3000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 2211.80 | 2211.80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 3000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 2166.54 | 2166.54 |