Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchiando Beatrice | ITA | -10 F | 4,00/37 | 1,00/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | -10 M | 3,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/16.00 | 319,15 | ||
2 | Sonzogni Leonardo | ITA | -10 M | 3,00/52 | 0,00/52/16.00 | 255,32 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -12 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 719,10 | ||
2 | Barone Federica | ITA | -12 F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 494,38 | ||
3 | Frei Vivienne | SUI | -12 F | 4,00/49 | 224,72 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parth Florian | ITA | -12 M | 4,00/37 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 265,96 | ||
2 | Giacomini Cosimo | ITA | -12 M | 0,50/49/16.00 | 3,00/52 | 191,49 | ||
3 | Koelliker Edoardo | ITA | -12 M | 2,50/46 | 1,00/52 | 148,94 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | -14 F | 0,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 955,06 | ||
2 | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | -14 F | 0,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 741,57 | ||
3 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | -14 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 719,10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 1,50/55/11.25 | 0,00/37 | 925,53 | ||
2 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 3,00/37 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 829,79 | ||
3 | Carducci Artenisio Gualberto | ITA | -14 M | 0,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 319,15 | ||
4 | Buzzotta Lorenzo | ITA | -14 M | 2,00/49 | 2,00/46 | 42,55 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jörger Medina | SUI | -17 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 693,18 | |||
2 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -17 F | 0,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 681,82 | ||
3 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -17 F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 636,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -17 M | 0,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 735,29 | ||
2 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 0,00/58/13.00 | 0,00/58/14.25 | 588,24 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 4,50/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 802,33 | ||
2 | Mosti Marina | ITA | Ope F | 1,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 732,56 | ||
3 | Lammi Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 674,42 | ||
4 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 627,91 | ||
5 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | Ope F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 430,23 | ||
6 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | Ope F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 372,09 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allais Carlo | ITA | Ope M | 1,50/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.25 | 887,76 | ||
2 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 673,47 | ||
3 | Gustafson Thomas | SWE | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 571,43 | ||
4 | Desgrippes Hugo | FRA | Ope M | 0,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 489,80 | ||
5 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 428,57 | ||
6 | Aderum Tobias | SWE | Ope M | 3,50/58/14.25 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 316,33 | ||
7 | Lajtai Nikolaus | AUT | Ope M | 1,00/58/14.25 | 265,31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 35+ M | 2,00/55/10.75 | 3,50/55/11.25 | 888,89 | ||
2 | Frei Arthur | SUI | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 793,65 | ||
3 | Buzzotta Patrizio | ITA | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 793,65 | |||
4 | Porcari Marco | ITA | 35+ M | 1,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 785,71 | ||
5 | Larsson Niklas | SWE | 35+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 730,16 | ||
6 | Luzzeri Fedele | ITA | 35+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 698,41 | |||
6 | Rovetta Andrea | ITA | 35+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 698,41 | |||
8 | Sacco Giovanni | ITA | 35+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 690,48 | ||
9 | Soer Gerard J.Paul | MON | 35+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 690,48 | |||
10 | Marchiando Nicola | ITA | 35+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 682,54 | ||
11 | Sonzogni Massimo | ITA | 35+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 682,54 | |||
12 | Contri Emanuele | ITA | 35+ M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 595,24 | |||
13 | Ferraro Andrea | ITA | 35+ M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 515,87 | |||
14 | Forlin Federico | ITA | 35+ M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/37 | 507,94 | ||
15 | Bonati Roberto | ITA | 35+ M | 2,00/49 | 126,98 | |||
16 | Pietrantoni Francesco | ITA | 35+ M | 1,00/37 | ||||
17 | Pietrantoni Alberto | ITA | 35+ M | 0,00/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -10 F | 520 | 520 | 79,03 | ||
2 | Marchiando Beatrice | ITA | -10 F | 290 | 370 | 56,23 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | -10 M | 4340 | 2800 | 543,18 | ||
2 | Sonzogni Leonardo | ITA | -10 M | 780 | 500 | 97,62 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -12 F | 1040 | 1640 | 249,24 | ||
2 | Barone Federica | ITA | -12 F | 1020 | 670 | 155,02 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giacomini Cosimo | ITA | -12 M | 2140 | 980 | 267,83 | ||
2 | Parth Florian | ITA | -12 M | 700 | 700 | 87,61 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | -14 F | 4800 | 3970 | 729,48 | ||
2 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | -14 F | 2170 | 2240 | 340,43 | ||
3 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | -14 F | 1710 | 1580 | 259,88 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 2790 | 3950 | 494,37 | ||
2 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 2540 | 2890 | 361,70 | ||
3 | Buzzotta Lorenzo | ITA | -14 M | 760 | 840 | 105,13 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -17 F | 4130 | 5100 | 582,86 | ||
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -17 F | 3200 | 4900 | 560,00 | ||
3 | Jörger Rea | SUI | -17 F | 2000 | 228,57 | |||
4 | Jörger Medina | SUI | -17 F | 1120 | 128,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -17 M | 9510 | 3740 | 904,85 | ||
2 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 6750 | 4920 | 642,25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 7060 | 5860 | 822,84 | ||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 3080 | 0 | 358,97 | ||
3 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | Ope F | 2250 | 2800 | 326,34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | Ope M | 4530 | 6290 | 538,53 | ||
2 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | Ope M | 2900 | 4750 | 406,68 | ||
3 | Lajtai Nikolaus | AUT | Ope M | 4640 | 2280 | 397,26 | ||
4 | Desgrippes Hugo | FRA | Ope M | 3820 | 4630 | 396,40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benzinger Monica | SUI | 35+ F | 1510 | 2430 | 360,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 35+ M | 7480 | 7800 | 758,02 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | -10 M | 11,1m | 10,9m | 32,74 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -12 F | 14,0m | 13,3m | 266,16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giacomini Cosimo | ITA | -12 M | 10,5m | 12,8m | 83,33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | -14 F | 15,5m | 18,5m | 437,26 | ||
2 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | -14 F | 13,1m | 13,7m | 254,75 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 32,5m | 32,7m | 675,60 | ||
2 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 29,0m | 29,7m | 586,31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -17 F | 38,0m | 36,2m | 820,11 | ||
2 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -17 F | 29,9m | 28,8m | 605,82 | ||
3 | Jörger Medina | SUI | -17 F | 28,0m | 29,7m | 600,53 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -17 M | 45,1m | 45,8m | 826,79 | ||
2 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 37,2m | 38,8m | 665,13 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 53,8m | 55,3m | 1143,28 | ||
2 | Lammi Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 53,0m | 49,8m | 1074,63 | ||
3 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | Ope F | 41,3m | 725,37 | |||
4 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 37,5m | 611,94 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Öhman Patrik | SWE | Ope M | 58,1m | 58,2m | 775,70 | ||
2 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | Ope M | 58,1m | 57,6m | 773,36 | ||
3 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | Ope M | 42,9m | 44,4m | 453,27 | ||
4 | Desgrippes Hugo | FRA | Ope M | 41,6m | 43,7m | 436,92 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 35+ M | 39,6m | 531,42 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | -10 M | 319,15 | 543,18 | 32,74 | 895,07 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -12 F | 719,10 | 249,24 | 266,16 | 1234,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giacomini Cosimo | ITA | -12 M | 191,49 | 267,83 | 83,33 | 542,65 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | -14 F | 955,06 | 340,43 | 437,26 | 1732,75 | |
2 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | -14 F | 719,10 | 259,88 | 254,75 | 1233,73 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 925,53 | 494,37 | 675,60 | 2095,50 | |
2 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 829,79 | 361,70 | 586,31 | 1777,80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -17 F | 636,36 | 560,00 | 820,11 | 2016,47 | |
2 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -17 F | 681,82 | 582,86 | 605,82 | 1870,50 | |
3 | Jörger Medina | SUI | -17 F | 693,18 | 128,00 | 600,53 | 1421,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -17 M | 735,29 | 904,85 | 826,79 | 2466,93 | |
2 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 588,24 | 642,25 | 665,13 | 1895,62 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 802,33 | 822,84 | 611,94 | 2237,11 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | Ope M | 673,47 | 538,53 | 773,36 | 1985,36 | |
2 | Desgrippes Hugo | FRA | Ope M | 489,80 | 396,40 | 436,92 | 1323,12 | |
3 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | Ope M | 428,57 | 406,68 | 453,27 | 1288,52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 35+ M | 888,89 | 758,02 | 531,42 | 2178,33 |