Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tafvander Jennifer | Skag | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Westerlund Sara | Lida | Ope F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Jansson Elin | Waxholm | Ope F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Gustafsson Sandra | Karlstad | Ope F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Francke Lisa | *Bromölla | Ope F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Cederquist Linnéa | Nyköping | Ope F | 2,50/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | Täfvander Jane | Skag | Ope F | 3,00/55/16.00 | ||||
8 | Nyman Rebecca | Göteborg | Ope F | 4,00/37 | ||||
9 | Jansson Ellika | Waxholm | Ope F | 2,00/37 | ||||
9 | Johansson Tove | Linköping | Ope F | 2,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thyr Johan | Göteborg | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/11.25) |
|||
2 | Bogne Jakob | Nyköping | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3,50/58/12.00) |
|||
3 | Linden Lasse | *Vittsjö | Ope M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 0,50/58/12.00) |
|||
4 | Lithner Erik | Karlstad | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Rudhag Dan | Göteborg | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/11.25 | |||
6 | Rudhag Per | Göteborg | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Gravander Daniel | Nyköping | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
8 | Jonsson Magnus | Karlstad | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | |||
9 | Hagäng Daniel | Linköping | Ope M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 1,25/58/12.00 | |||
10 | Rosén David | Linköping | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | |||
11 | Schützer Johan | Karlstad | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | |||
12 | Ohlsson Linus | *Cascade | Ope M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 4,50/40 | |||
13 | Huss Henrik | Karlstad | Ope M | 1,50/58/13.00 | ||||
14 | Larsson Niklas | Vänersborg | Ope M | 4,00/58/14.25 | ||||
15 | Aderum Tobias | Vänersborg | Ope M | 3,00/58/14.25 | ||||
16 | Jansson Max | *Kringlan | Ope M | 2,50/58/14.25 | ||||
17 | Englund Elias | *Delfin | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | ||||
18 | Wadström Gustav | *Alingsås | Ope M | 2,00/58/18.25 | ||||
19 | Waldefeldt Karl | Vänersborg | Ope M | 1,50/58/18.25 | ||||
20 | Waldefeldt John | Vänersborg | Ope M | 3,00/55/18.25 | ||||
21 | Härnströmer Tobias | Vänersborg | Ope M | 2,50/55/18.25 | ||||
22 | Larsson Nicklas | Sigtuna | Ope M | 5,00/40 | ||||
23 | Pettersson Björn | Sigtuna | Ope M | 4,00/40 | ||||
23 | Öhman Patrik | Mariestad | Ope M | 4,00/40 | ||||
25 | Larsson Erik | Vänersborg | Ope M | 3,00/40 | ||||
26 | Modén Jimmy | Skag | Ope M | 2,50/40 | ||||
27 | Cederquist Stellan | Nyköping | Ope M | 2,00/40 | ||||
28 | Skande Ulf | *Trekanten | Ope M | 1,50/40 | ||||
29 | Åström Fredrik | Gävle | Ope M | 0,50/40 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Lisa | *Bromölla | Ope F | 3830 | 3750 | |||
2 | Tafvander Jennifer | Skag | Ope F | 4070 | 3470 | |||
3 | Cederquist Linnéa | Nyköping | Ope F | 2420 | 2540 | |||
4 | Johansson Tove | Linköping | Ope F | 1610 | 2190 | |||
5 | Gustafsson Sandra | Karlstad | Ope F | 1050 | 1750 | |||
6 | Westerlund Sara | Lida | Ope F | 570 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uggla Markus | Karlstad | Ope M | 4900 | 5110 | |||
2 | Öhman Patrik | Mariestad | Ope M | 3300 | 3760 | |||
3 | Bogne Jakob | Nyköping | Ope M | 4420 | 3430 | |||
4 | Gravander Daniel | Nyköping | Ope M | 3190 | 3030 | |||
5 | Brådhe Odd | Nyköping | Ope M | 3670 | 2950 | |||
6 | Wadström Gustav | *Alingsås | Ope M | 2030 | 2150 | |||
7 | Skande Ulf | *Trekanten | Ope M | 1450 | 1810 | |||
8 | Waldefeldt Karl | Vänersborg | Ope M | 1630 | 1350 | |||
9 | Jonsson Magnus | Karlstad | Ope M | 1330 | 200 | |||
10 | Mccormick Patrick | Karlstad | Ope M | 2880 | ||||
11 | Ohlsson Linus | *Cascade | Ope M | 1310 | ||||
12 | Rudhag Dan | Göteborg | Ope M | 1100 | ||||
13 | Härnströmer Tobias | Vänersborg | Ope M | 900 | ||||
14 | Lithner Erik | Karlstad | Ope M | 850 | ||||
15 | Aderum Tobias | Vänersborg | Ope M | 740 | ||||
16 | Waldefeldt John | Vänersborg | Ope M | 690 | ||||
17 | Modén Jimmy | Skag | Ope M | 660 | ||||
18 | Larsson Erik | Vänersborg | Ope M | 450 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Lisa | *Bromölla | Ope F | 31,2m | 41,6m | |||
2 | Westerlund Sara | Lida | Ope F | 30,0m | 33,6m | |||
3 | Gustafsson Sandra | Karlstad | Ope F | 21,6m | 25,4m | |||
4 | Tafvander Jennifer | Skag | Ope F | 12,6m | 14,2m | |||
5 | Cederquist Linnéa | Nyköping | Ope F | 11,0m | 11,5m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efverstrom Daniel | Gävle | Ope M | 57,2m | 56,3m | |||
2 | Öhman Patrik | Mariestad | Ope M | 53,2m | 53,9m | |||
3 | Johan Uhlander | Karlstad | Ope M | 42,7m | 45,1m | |||
4 | Bogne Jakob | Nyköping | Ope M | 40,1m | 40,5m | |||
5 | Rudhag Dan | Göteborg | Ope M | 34,8m | 36,8m | |||
6 | Kjellander Oliver | *Svallvågen | Ope M | 35,2m | 35,9m | |||
7 | Jonsson Magnus | Karlstad | Ope M | 31,6m | 35,2m | |||
8 | Gravander Daniel | Nyköping | Ope M | 31,7m | 31,6m | |||
9 | Lithner Erik | Karlstad | Ope M | 30,8m | 30,7m | |||
10 | Ohlsson Linus | *Cascade | Ope M | 30,2m | 30,0m | |||
11 | Waldefeldt Karl | Vänersborg | Ope M | 25,1m | 25,4m | |||
12 | Mccormick Patrick | Karlstad | Ope M | 38,2m | ||||
13 | Aderum Tobias | Vänersborg | Ope M | 21,9m | ||||
14 | Jungert Filip | Mariestad | Ope M | 20,6m | ||||
15 | Härnströmer Tobias | Vänersborg | Ope M | 18,9m | ||||
16 | Cederquist Stellan | Nyköping | Ope M | 14,6m | ||||
17 | Larsson Erik | Vänersborg | Ope M | 14,1m | ||||
18 | Wadström Gustav | *Alingsås | Ope M | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Lisa | *Bromölla | Ope F | 360,47 | 446,39 | 734,33 | 1541,19 | |
2 | Tafvander Jennifer | Skag | Ope F | 604,65 | 474,36 | 80,77 | 1159,78 | |
3 | Westerlund Sara | Lida | Ope F | 500,00 | 66,43 | 495,52 | 1061,95 | |
4 | Gustafsson Sandra | Karlstad | Ope F | 534,88 | 203,96 | 250,75 | 989,59 | |
5 | Cederquist Linnéa | Nyköping | Ope F | 337,21 | 296,04 | 57,07 | 690,32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | Nyköping | Ope M | 673,47 | 378,42 | 362,15 | 1414,04 | |
2 | Öhman Patrik | Mariestad | Ope M | 10,20 | 321,92 | 675,23 | 1007,35 | |
3 | Rudhag Dan | Göteborg | Ope M | 622,45 | 94,18 | 275,70 | 992,33 | |
4 | Gravander Daniel | Nyköping | Ope M | 540,82 | 273,12 | 156,54 | 970,48 | |
5 | Jonsson Magnus | Karlstad | Ope M | 530,61 | 113,87 | 238,32 | 882,80 | |
6 | Lithner Erik | Karlstad | Ope M | 642,86 | 72,77 | 135,51 | 851,14 | |
7 | Ohlsson Linus | *Cascade | Ope M | 459,18 | 112,16 | 121,50 | 692,84 | |
8 | Aderum Tobias | Vänersborg | Ope M | 306,12 | 63,36 | 75,68 | 445,16 | |
9 | Waldefeldt Karl | Vänersborg | Ope M | 110,97 | 139,55 | 93,46 | 343,98 | |
10 | Härnströmer Tobias | Vänersborg | Ope M | 98,22 | 77,05 | 60,44 | 235,71 | |
11 | Larsson Erik | Vänersborg | Ope M | 7,65 | 38,53 | 36,06 | 82,24 |