Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland Joel | GBR | -17 M | 5.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25) |
||
2 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -17 M | 1.00/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 1.00/58/11.25) |
||
3 | Davies Aaron | GBR | -17 M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | ||
4 | Young Harry | GBR | -17 M | 4.50/58/14.25 | 1.00/58/12.00 | ||
5 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -17 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||
6 | Dyson Harvey | *GBR | -17 M | 1.50/58/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nutt Katie | GBR | -17 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 3.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||
3 | Carpenter Bryony | *GBR | -17 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||
4 | Hutchison Georgina | GBR | -17 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||
5 | Solman Hannah | *GBR | -17 F | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 6.00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||
3 | Jones Julia | *GBR | -21 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||
4 | Colverd Jodie | *GBR | -21 F | 5.00/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||
5 | Jones Sophie | GBR | -21 F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/18.25 | ||
6 | Pett Louisa | *GBR | -21 F | 5.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinnane David | *GBR | -21 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 6.00/58/12.00) |
||
2 | Heath Calum | GBR | -21 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4.50/58/12.00) |
||
3 | Outram Luke | GBR | -21 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||
4 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -21 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/12.00 | ||
5 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -21 M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | ||
6 | Critchley Jack | GBR | -21 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Foley-Brickley David | *GBR | -21 M | 4.00/58/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkin Tom | GBR | -10 M | 2.50/49 | 2.00/49 | ||
2 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -10 M | 3.00/46 | 1.50/49 | ||
3 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -10 M | 5.00/34 | 2.50/43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turp Matilda | GBR | -12 F | 2.00/49 | 5.00/49 | ||
2 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -12 F | 0.00/43 | 2.50/49 | ||
3 | Scutt Emma | GBR | -12 F | 1.00/43 | 0.00/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowland Matthew | GBR | -12 M | 0.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yorke-Davies Saba | *GBR | -14 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Butterfield Amber | GBR | -14 F | 0.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Sam | *GBR | -14 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -14 M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | ||
3 | Scutt Oli | GBR | -14 M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 1.00/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Jays Danny | *GBR | -14 M | 5.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkin Tom | GBR | -10 M | 1550 | 1600 | ||
2 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -10 M | 200 | 200 | ||
3 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -10 M | 40 | 80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -12 F | 1530 | 860 | ||
2 | Scutt Emma | GBR | -12 F | 780 | 660 | ||
3 | Turp Matilda | GBR | -12 F | 380 | 200 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowland Matthew | GBR | -12 M | 2080 | 3050 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfield Amber | GBR | -14 F | 2480 | 1560 | ||
2 | Yorke-Davies Saba | *GBR | -14 F | 200 | 410 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -14 M | 2200 | 2050 | ||
2 | Scutt Oli | GBR | -14 M | 1560 | 1320 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 4930 | 4740 | ||
2 | Nutt Katie | GBR | -17 F | 3520 | 3100 | ||
3 | Hutchison Georgina | GBR | -17 F | 1180 | 1220 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland Joel | GBR | -17 M | 7560 | 8120 | ||
2 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -17 M | 6440 | 6610 | ||
3 | Davies Aaron | GBR | -17 M | 2890 | 3200 | ||
4 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -17 M | 2910 | 2540 | ||
5 | Young Harry | GBR | -17 M | 1670 | 1860 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 4990 | 4340 | ||
2 | Jones Sophie | GBR | -21 F | 3260 | 3300 | ||
3 | Colverd Jodie | *GBR | -21 F | 1860 | 2300 | ||
4 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 1260 | 2280 | ||
5 | Jones Julia | *GBR | -21 F | 2460 | 1830 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outram Luke | GBR | -21 M | 8190 | 8140 | ||
2 | Heath Calum | GBR | -21 M | 3040 | 5330 | ||
3 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -21 M | 4130 | 4160 | ||
4 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -21 M | 3180 | 3380 | ||
5 | Foley-Brickley David | *GBR | -21 M | 2450 | 2390 | ||
6 | Critchley Jack | GBR | -21 M | 740 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfield Amber | GBR | -14 F | 17.1m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scutt Oli | GBR | -14 M | 22.5m | 23.4m | ||
2 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -14 M | 16.7m | 0.00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 32.3m | 34.0m | ||
2 | Nutt Katie | GBR | -17 F | 23.7m | 24.0m | ||
3 | Hutchison Georgina | GBR | -17 F | 10.9m | 10.8m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 42.4m | 43.7m | ||
2 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 37.0m | 38.0m | ||
3 | Jones Sophie | GBR | -21 F | 27.5m | 28.1m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -17 M | 49.5m | 47.4m | ||
2 | Davies Aaron | GBR | -17 M | 38.3m | 37.8m | ||
3 | Young Harry | GBR | -17 M | 37.6m | 37.7m | ||
4 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -17 M | 33.7m | 33.5m | ||
5 | Poland Joel | GBR | -17 M | 47.7m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Critchley Jack | GBR | -21 M | 61.2m | 60.3m | ||
2 | Outram Luke | GBR | -21 M | 44.7m | 51.1m | ||
3 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -21 M | 46.8m | 50.7m | ||
4 | Heath Calum | GBR | -21 M | 41.9m | 45.5m | ||
5 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -21 M | 29.7m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland Joel | GBR | -17 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 954.43 | 2954.43 |
2 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -17 M | 1000.00 | 814.04 | 1000.00 | 2814.04 |
3 | Davies Aaron | GBR | -17 M | 827.27 | 394.09 | 716.46 | 1937.82 |
4 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -17 M | 818.18 | 358.37 | 600.00 | 1776.55 |
5 | Young Harry | GBR | -17 M | 781.82 | 229.06 | 701.27 | 1712.15 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 990.10 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2990.10 |
2 | Nutt Katie | GBR | -17 F | 1000.00 | 714.00 | 629.63 | 2343.63 |
3 | Hutchison Georgina | GBR | -17 F | 990.10 | 247.46 | 144.44 | 1382.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
2 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 812.50 | 456.91 | 844.69 | 2114.10 |
3 | Jones Sophie | GBR | -21 F | 770.83 | 661.32 | 574.93 | 2007.08 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outram Luke | GBR | -21 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 802.73 | 2802.73 |
2 | Heath Calum | GBR | -21 M | 1000.00 | 650.79 | 693.36 | 2344.15 |
3 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -21 M | 815.79 | 507.94 | 794.92 | 2118.65 |
4 | Critchley Jack | GBR | -21 M | 736.84 | 90.35 | 1000.00 | 1827.19 |
5 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -21 M | 1000.00 | 412.70 | 384.77 | 1797.47 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkin Tom | GBR | -10 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2000.00 | |
2 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -10 M | 977.53 | 125.00 | 1102.53 | |
3 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -10 M | 730.34 | 50.00 | 780.34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -12 F | 928.57 | 1000.00 | 1928.57 | |
2 | Turp Matilda | GBR | -12 F | 1000.00 | 248.37 | 1248.37 | |
3 | Scutt Emma | GBR | -12 F | 685.71 | 509.80 | 1195.51 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowland Matthew | GBR | -12 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfield Amber | GBR | -14 F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scutt Oli | GBR | -14 M | 973.68 | 709.09 | 1000.00 | 2682.77 |
2 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -14 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 500.00 | 2500.00 |