Gosfield Multi
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turp Sebastian |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rowland Matthew |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Sebastian |
GBR |
|
1.50/40 |
4.00/34 |
3.00/43 |
4.00/43 |
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
2.25/49 |
5.00/46 |
3.00/49 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Rowland Matthew |
GBR |
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
*GBR |
|
|
1.00/55/14.25 |
4.50/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
4.00/55/18.25 |
3.50/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
3.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Solman Hannah |
*GBR |
|
|
3.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
2.00/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
4.25/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/13.00 |
|
2 |
Emmett Charlie |
*GBR |
|
|
4.50/40 |
0.00/40 |
0.50/58/14.25 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
|
2.50/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
|
3.00/55/12.00 |
3.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
0.00/58/11.25 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
3.00/58/11.25 |
2.25/58/11.25 |
|
2 |
Kinnane David |
*GBR |
|
4.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
3 |
Foley-Brickley David |
*GBR |
|
3.50/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
0.50/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
4 |
Heath Calum |
*GBR |
|
0.50/58/11.25 |
1.50/58/11.25 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt David |
*GBR |
|
|
3.00/55/11.25 |
4.00/55/11.25 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
2 |
Hoile Robin |
*GBR |
|
4.50/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
3 |
James Peter |
*GBR |
|
4.00/52 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Winter Hilary |
*GBR |
|
|
2.50/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
Stephenson Beverley |
*GBR |
|
3.00/55/18.25 |
3.50/52 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
3 |
Boutle Yvonne |
*GBR |
|
|
4.00/49 |
2.00/52 |
2.00/52 |
|
4 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
4.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
0.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Wilkinson Jonathon |
*GBR |
|
|
1.00/55/11.25 |
0.50/55/11.25 |
5.50/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
Maryan Alan |
*GBR |
|
|
2.50/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
0.50/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Rose Simon |
*GBR |
|
|
6.00/55/16.00 |
3.50/40 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
4 |
Cox Russell |
*GBR |
|
|
4.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
5.50/55/18.25 |
|
5 |
Stephenson Jeremy |
*GBR |
|
1.50/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nott Paul |
*GBR |
|
|
4.50/55/18.25 |
3.00/40 |
4.50/55/18.25 |
|
2 |
Foley-Brickley Patrick |
*GBR |
|
4.50/49 |
3.00/49 |
4.00/49 |
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nott Libby |
*GBR |
|
|
1.50/52/16.00 |
5.50/52/16.00 |
5.00/52 |
|
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Worship Carol |
*GBR |
|
|
3.50/49 |
3.50/49 |
1.00/49/16.00 |
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Newby-Ricci Anthony |
*GBR |
|
|
3.50/52/14.25 |
5.25/52/14.25 |
1.50/52/14.25 |
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Sebastian |
GBR |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Matilda |
GBR |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Rowland Matthew |
GBR |
|
2390 |
500 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
2960 |
2040 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
3650 |
3500 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
1840 |
2080 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
4920 |
3630 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
2640 |
4860 |
|
|
|
2 |
Foley-Brickley David |
*GBR |
|
2320 |
1780 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
1940 |
2140 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
12.1m |
12.8m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
18.9m |
19.6m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
27.9m |
29.6m |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
|
12.9m |
|
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
37.9m |
39.4m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/06/2015 - 07/06/2015
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
50.2m |
53.1m |
|
|
|