Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuglievan Delfina | PER | Ope F | 3,50/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | De Osma Alejandra | PER | Ope F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Zarrate Silvia | COL | Ope F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Palacio Lucia | COL | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Naser Macarena | CHI | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Tejada Andrea | PER | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | ||||
8 | Castro Manuela Marķa | ECU | Ope F | 0,00/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | Kronfle Vanessa | ECU | Ope F | 0,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Correa Santiago | COL | Ope M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/10.75 | |||
2 | De Osma Rafael | PER | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres | PER | Ope M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Botero Mateo | COL | Ope M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Avila Martin | ECU | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | |||
7 | Franco B. Rafael | PER | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | ||||
8 | Bazan Jamie | ECU | Ope M | 0,00/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuglievan Natalia | PER | Ope F | 8200 | 6720 | |||
2 | De Osma Alejandra | PER | Ope F | 5080 | 4730 | |||
3 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | Ope F | 3340 | 3100 | |||
4 | Naser Macarena | CHI | Ope F | 2850 | 3060 | |||
5 | Zarrate Silvia | COL | Ope F | 2690 | 3030 | |||
6 | Palacio Lucia | COL | Ope F | 3490 | 2840 | |||
7 | Tejada Andrea | PER | Ope F | 1440 | ||||
8 | Castro Manuela Marķa | ECU | Ope F | 220 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Rafael | PER | Ope M | 5600 | 5240 | |||
2 | Botero Mateo | COL | Ope M | 3540 | 4530 | |||
3 | Franco B. Felipe | PER | Ope M | 5410 | 4250 | |||
4 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 4070 | 2890 | |||
5 | Avila Martin | ECU | Ope M | 200 | 200 | |||
6 | Franco B. Rafael | PER | Ope M | 3360 | ||||
7 | Correa Santiago | COL | Ope M | 2120 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | Ope F | 34,0m | 35,0m | |||
2 | De Osma Alejandra | PER | Ope F | 32,1m | 33,9m | |||
3 | Tejada Andrea | PER | Ope F | 17,3m | 18,6m | |||
4 | Castro Manuela Marķa | ECU | Ope F | 0,00m | ||||
4 | Kronfle Vanessa | ECU | Ope F | 0,00m | ||||
4 | Palacio Lucia | COL | Ope F | 0,00m | ||||
4 | Zarrate Silvia | COL | Ope F | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 38,4m | 59,2m | |||
2 | Correa Santiago | COL | Ope M | 50,6m | 54,3m | |||
3 | Botero Mateo | COL | Ope M | 50,3m | 53,6m | |||
4 | Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres | PER | Ope M | 47,2m | 50,8m | |||
5 | De Osma Rafael | PER | Ope M | 46,4m | ||||
6 | Franco B. Rafael | PER | Ope M | 35,6m | ||||
7 | Avila Martin | ECU | Ope M | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Alejandra | PER | Ope F | 928,57 | 1000,00 | 938,89 | 2867,46 | |
2 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | Ope F | 1000,00 | 657,48 | 1000,00 | 2657,48 | |
3 | Tejada Andrea | PER | Ope F | 500,00 | 283,46 | 88,89 | 872,35 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Rafael | PER | Ope M | 876,71 | 1000,00 | 625,73 | 2502,44 | |
2 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 712,33 | 726,79 | 1000,00 | 2439,12 | |
3 | Botero Mateo | COL | Ope M | 684,93 | 808,93 | 836,26 | 2330,12 | |
4 | Correa Santiago | COL | Ope M | 1000,00 | 378,57 | 856,73 | 2235,30 | |
5 | Franco B. Rafael | PER | Ope M | 575,34 | 600,00 | 309,94 | 1485,28 |