Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emillia Guliva Hampp | DKI | 3.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/52 | |||
2 | Nadya Atalia Sinaga | JABAR | 4.00/43 | 2.50/46 | |||
3 | Shinta Tri Dewi | JATIM | 1.50/46 | 5.00/40 | |||
4 | Aldisa Dameitha Wangka | DKI | 1.00/40 | 1.00/40 | |||
5 | A.St.Rafika.I Mattalatta | SULSEL | 0.00/40 | ||||
5 | Adinda Saltsabitah Sellery | SULSEL | 0.00/40 | 0.00/40 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Dustin Wangka | DKI | 3.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Dimas Ridho Suprihono | DKI | 3.25/43 | 3.00/43 | |||
3 | Aulia Kresna Ikhsyansyah | JATIM | 1.50/43 | 2.25/43 | |||
4 | Denny Orlando | JATIM | 1.00/43 | 0.50/43 | |||
5 | Rahadian Reza Rahmansyah | JATIM | 0.50/43 | 0.00/43 | |||
6 | Navthan Luftha March S | DKI | 0.00/43 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nur Alimah Priambodo | JATIM | 5.00/46 | 2.50/49 | |||
2 | Berliana Fira Zafitri | JATIM | 4.50/46 | 2.50/49 | |||
3 | Galuh Mutiara Maulidina | JATIM | 1.00/46 | 0.25/46 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ardy Trilaksana Jaya | JATIM | 2.00/49 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Sipa Rosadi | KALSEL | 0.00/52 | 1.00/52 | |||
3 | Rangga Maulana | DKI | 2.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/49 | |||
4 | M Rafi Yanuresta | JATIM | 1.00/52 | 2.50/49 | |||
5 | Dewanta Bima Pratama | JATIM | 2.00/52 | 0.00/49 | |||
6 | Reno Alfian | DKI JAKARTA | 1.00/49 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Safira Ratriandari Widodo | JATIM | 1.50/55/16.00 | 3.25/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Indah Ayu Safitri | SUMSEL | 1.00/49 | 1.00/49 | |||
2 | Ni Eka Dewi Ambarawati | JABAR | 1.00/49 | 1.00/49 | |||
4 | Husnul Hotimah | DKI | 0.00/49 | 0.00/49 | |||
4 | Rossi Amir | BANTEN | 0.00/49 | 0.00/49 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guruh Dwi Samudra | JATIM | 2.50/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | |||
2 | M.Agung Sulaksono | DKI | 0.50/58/16.00 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Tobias Sinaga | JABAR | 0.50/52 | 1.50/52 | |||
4 | Fahriansyah Fahriansyah | SULSEL | 0.00/52 | 0.25/52 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ummu Thoyibhatus Sholikah | DKI | 4.50/55/16.00 | ||||
2 | Baiq Vera Yolandasari | JATIM | 4.00/52 | ||||
3 | Endhar Pupul Giritya | JATIM | 2.00/52 | ||||
4 | Wiwin Purnama Sari | GORONTALO | 2.50/49 | ||||
5 | Heriyanti Heriyanti | DKI | 1.00/49 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ade Hermana Kadir | DKI | 0.50/58/13.00 | ||||
2 | Tommy Surya Vega | DKI | 5.50/58/18.25 | ||||
3 | Fajar Eka Samudra | JATIM | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||||
3 | Indra Hardinata | SUMSEL | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||||
5 | Febrianto Kadir | DKI | 2.50/58/18.25 | ||||
6 | Nur Akbar Imansyah Priambodo | JATIM | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
7 | Adi Jaya Gumelar | DKI | 3.00/52 | ||||
8 | M.Surya Hadinata | SUMSEL | 1.50/52 | ||||
9 | Hendra Juliasti Yadi | KALTIM | 0.00/52 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldisa Dameitha Wangka | DKI | 1820 | 1160 | |||
2 | Azilla Khaira Tussa | DKI | 610 | 820 | |||
3 | Nadya Atalia Sinaga | JABAR | 1100 | 780 | |||
4 | Adinda Saltsabitah Sellery | SULSEL | 580 | 580 | |||
5 | Shinta Tri Dewi | JATIM | 410 | 290 | |||
6 | Emillia Guliva Hampp | DKI | 290 | ||||
7 | A.St.Rafika.I Mattalatta | SULSEL | 200 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimas Ridho Suprihono | DKI | 3000 | 2950 | |||
2 | Denny Orlando | JATIM | 1690 | 1580 | |||
3 | Aulia Kresna Ikhsyansyah | JATIM | 1150 | 930 | |||
4 | Rahadian Reza Rahmansyah | JATIM | 340 | 820 | |||
5 | Gusti Herawan | SUMSEL | 350 | 290 | |||
6 | M. Raffly | RIAU | 340 | 200 | |||
7 | Alexander Dustin Wangka | DKI | 200 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nur Alimah Priambodo | JATIM | 2840 | 2630 | |||
2 | Galuh Mutiara Maulidina | JATIM | 2210 | 1840 | |||
3 | Amanda Salsabila Sellery | SULSEL | 80 | 50 | |||
4 | Berliana Fira Zafitri | JATIM | 110 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reno Alfian | DKI JAKARTA | 3080 | 2840 | |||
2 | M Rafi Yanuresta | JATIM | 2060 | 1730 | |||
3 | Sipa Rosadi | KALSEL | 790 | 670 | |||
4 | Rangga Maulana | DKI | 820 | 660 | |||
5 | Robi Hamid | RIAU | 380 | 460 | |||
6 | Suprianto Suprianto | RIAU | 280 | ||||
7 | Ardy Trilaksana Jaya | JATIM | 260 | ||||
8 | Dewanta Bima Pratama | JATIM | 200 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Husnul Hotimah | DKI | 2030 | 2030 | |||
2 | Rossi Amir | BANTEN | 490 | 490 | |||
3 | Safira Ratriandari Widodo | JATIM | 490 | 390 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guruh Dwi Samudra | JATIM | 1070 | 1700 | |||
2 | Fahriansyah Fahriansyah | SULSEL | 1000 | 1070 | |||
3 | M. Albar | SUMSEL | 800 | 880 | |||
4 | M.Agung Sulaksono | DKI | 820 | 730 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nur Tsurayaa Priambodo | JATIM | 2690 | 2770 | |||
2 | Heriyanti Heriyanti | DKI | 2900 | 1410 | |||
3 | Baiq Vera Yolandasari | JATIM | 1040 | 940 | |||
4 | Endhar Pupul Giritya | JATIM | 420 | 940 | |||
5 | Rafika Dwimayrima | KALTARA | 550 | 200 | |||
6 | Wiwin Purnama Sari | GORONTALO | 400 | ||||
7 | Ummu Thoyibhatus Sholikah | DKI | 370 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andri Muhamad Febiandi | JABAR | 3740 | 3630 | |||
2 | Nur Akbar Imansyah Priambodo | JATIM | 2990 | 3310 | |||
3 | Febrianto Kadir | DKI | 1690 | 2920 | |||
4 | Fajar Eka Samudra | JATIM | 2180 | 1170 | |||
5 | Adi Jaya Gumelar | DKI | 800 | ||||
6 | Rendy Amir Hasan | KALTIM | 720 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahrudin I Aliyu | GORONTALO | 220 | ||||
2 | Ananto F. Imbiri | PAPUA | 0 | ||||
2 | Hairudin Hairudin | KALTARA | 0 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuniek Nurdiaty | JATIM | 1550 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rahardjo Priambodo | JATIM | 1630 | ||||
2 | Danny Boestami | BANTEN | 490 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adinda Saltsabitah Sellery | SULSEL | 0.00m | ||||
1 | Shinta Tri Dewi | JATIM | 0.00m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimas Ridho Suprihono | DKI | 20.3m | ||||
2 | Alexander Dustin Wangka | DKI | 10.2m | ||||
3 | Aulia Kresna Ikhsyansyah | JATIM | 0.00m | ||||
3 | Denny Orlando | JATIM | 0.00m | ||||
3 | Rahadian Reza Rahmansyah | JATIM | 0.00m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nur Alimah Priambodo | JATIM | 18.8m | ||||
2 | Galuh Mutiara Maulidina | JATIM | 13.4m | ||||
3 | Amanda Salsabila Sellery | SULSEL | 12.2m | ||||
4 | Berliana Fira Zafitri | JATIM | 9.9m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ardy Trilaksana Jaya | JATIM | 25.0m | ||||
2 | Dewanta Bima Pratama | JATIM | 21.7m | ||||
3 | Reno Alfian | DKI JAKARTA | 18.9m | ||||
4 | Rangga Maulana | DKI | 13.9m | ||||
5 | M Rafi Yanuresta | JATIM | 0.00m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossi Amir | BANTEN | 21.7m | ||||
2 | Safira Ratriandari Widodo | JATIM | 16.9m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M.Agung Sulaksono | DKI | 25.9m | ||||
2 | Guruh Dwi Samudra | JATIM | 20.9m | ||||
3 | Fahriansyah Fahriansyah | SULSEL | 15.2m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Endhar Pupul Giritya | JATIM | 29.6m | ||||
2 | Baiq Vera Yolandasari | JATIM | 14.2m | ||||
3 | Ummu Thoyibhatus Sholikah | DKI | 13.8m | ||||
4 | Heriyanti Heriyanti | DKI | 12.9m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fajar Eka Samudra | JATIM | 36.7m | ||||
2 | Ade Hermana Kadir | DKI | 35.0m | ||||
3 | Febrianto Kadir | DKI | 33.1m | ||||
4 | Tommy Surya Vega | DKI | 28.8m | ||||
5 | Andri Muhamad Febiandi | JABAR | 15.8m | ||||
6 | Luckman Ganesario Nugroho | BANTEN | 0.00m |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimas Ridho Suprihono | DKI | 1016.95 | 0.30 | 2000.00 | ||
2 | Alexander Dustin Wangka | DKI | 1076.92 | 67.80 | 1066.67 |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nur Alimah Priambodo | JATIM | 588.24 | 1079.85 | 5.80 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Berliana Fira Zafitri | JATIM | 529.41 | 41.83 | 938.73 |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ardy Trilaksana Jaya | JATIM | 129.03 | 260.00 | 5.00 | 2250.00 | |
2 | Dewanta Bima Pratama | JATIM | 516.13 | 200.00 | 1.70 | 2109.23 |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Safira Ratriandari Widodo | JATIM | 1278.69 | 241.38 | 1241.38 |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guruh Dwi Samudra | JATIM | 1000.00 | 629.41 | 2000.00 | ||
2 | Fahriansyah Fahriansyah | SULSEL | 588.24 | 934.58 |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Endhar Pupul Giritya | JATIM | 8.00 | 151.62 | 12.60 | 1500.39 | |
2 | Ummu Thoyibhatus Sholikah | DKI | 22.50 | 133.57 | 1127.59 | ||
3 | Heriyanti Heriyanti | DKI | 1.00 | 1046.93 | 1044.44 |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fajar Eka Samudra | JATIM | 15.50 | 658.61 | 11.70 | 2237.30 | |
2 | Febrianto Kadir | DKI | 14.50 | 510.57 | 8.10 | 1732.94 |