Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo Isabela | COL | -13 F | 5,00/52/13.00 | 1,00/52/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -13 F | 1,50/52/13.00 | 4,00/52/13.00 | 945,45 | ||
3 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -13 F | 4,50/52/14.25 | 3,00/52/13.00 | 927,27 | ||
4 | Zarrate Manuela | COL | -13 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 4,50/52/14.25 | 845,45 | ||
5 | Angulo Ana Jose | MEX | -13 F | 5,00/52/14.25 | 3,00/52/14.25 | 854,55 | ||
6 | Rivas Juliana | *COL | -13 F | 2,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/16.00 | 690,91 | ||
7 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -13 F | 1,00/52/16.00 | 672,73 | |||
8 | Verswyvel Daniela | COL | -13 F | 2,00/52 | 581,82 | |||
9 | Tejada Andrea | PER | -13 F | 0,00/52 | 545,45 | |||
10 | Gallego Amalia | COL | -13 F | 4,00/37 | 72,73 | |||
11 | Pigozzi Francezca | DOM | -13 F | 2,00/31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo Federico | COL | -13 M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/12.00) (Tie break: 1,00/55/12.00) |
1000,00 | ||
2 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -13 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/12.00) (Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) |
1000,00 | ||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -13 M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 991,07 | ||
4 | Font Patricio | MEX | -13 M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 866,07 | ||
5 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -13 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 0,00/55/14.25 | 982,14 | ||
6 | Verswyvel Martin | COL | -13 M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 696,43 | ||
7 | Villalever José Antonio | MEX | -13 M | 1,50/55/16.00 | 669,64 | |||
8 | Franco B. Felipe | PER | -13 M | 1,50/52 | 455,36 | |||
9 | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | -13 M | 0,50/52 | 437,50 | |||
10 | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 4,00/40 | 71,43 | |||
11 | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -13 M | 2,50/40 | 44,64 | |||
12 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 0,00/31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 2,25/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Sanchez Karina | MEX | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 987,50 | ||
3 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -17 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 937,50 | ||
4 | Jaramillo Paula | COL | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 950,00 | ||
5 | Nahmias Sofia | CHI | -17 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 712,50 | ||
6 | Naser Macarena | CHI | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 675,00 | ||
7 | Otero Maria | COL | -17 F | 0,50/55/14.25 | 612,50 | |||
8 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 5,00/55/16.00 | 575,00 | |||
9 | Nahmias Camila | CHI | -17 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 562,50 | |||
10 | Arregui Monica | MEX | -17 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 500,00 | |||
11 | Zarrate Silvia | COL | -17 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 487,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | -17 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | 1057,47 | ||
2 | Arango Alejandro | COL | -17 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | De Osma Rafael | PER | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/11.25 | 977,01 | ||
4 | Font Diego | MEX | -17 M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 931,03 | ||
5 | Angulo Joaquin | MEX | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 873,56 | ||
6 | Nores Mateo | ARG | -17 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 850,57 | ||
7 | Ilic Slaven | CHI | -17 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 701,15 | |||
8 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 666,67 | |||
9 | Berentsen T. Roberto A. | MEX | -17 M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 655,17 | |||
10 | Betancourt Esteban | COL | -17 M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 597,70 | |||
11 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -17 M | 0,00/58/14.25 | 551,72 | |||
12 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | -17 M | 3,50/58/16.00 | 494,25 | |||
13 | Franco B. Rafael | PER | -17 M | 5,00/58/18.25 | 390,80 | |||
14 | Neme V. Salvador | *MEX | -17 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 206,90 | |||
15 | Bickenbach Pablo | COL | -17 M | 2,00/52 | 45,98 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | -21 F | 1,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 750,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sahagun Diego | MEX | -21 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1269,23 | ||
2 | Sanchez A. Ricardo | *MEX | -21 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 1019,23 | ||
3 | Trejo Diego | MEX | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Becerra Felipe | COL | -21 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/13.00 | 769,23 | ||
5 | Botero Mateo | COL | -21 M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 96,15 | |||
6 | Plascencia Eduardo | MEX | -21 M | 0,00/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuglievan Delfina | PER | Ope F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 1057,69 | ||
2 | Gonzalez Valentina (O) | CHI | Ope F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Chapoy Carolina (O) | MEX | Ope F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 807,69 | ||
4 | Malarczuk Mara | ARG | Ope F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 653,85 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julio Javier | ARG | Ope M | 2,50/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 4,50/58/11.25) |
1000,00 | ||
2 | Pigozzi Robert (O) | DOM | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 1,50/58/11.25) |
1000,00 | ||
3 | Lamadrid Alvaro | *MEX | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/10.75 | 935,90 | ||
5 | Gonzalez Diego | CHI | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 4,50/58/11.25 | 974,36 | ||
6 | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | 884,62 | ||
7 | Litchi Alejandro | *MEX | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/11.25 | 846,15 | ||
8 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | Ope M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 884,62 | ||
9 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 820,51 | |||
10 | Correa Santiago | COL | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 807,69 | |||
11 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 743,59 | |||
11 | Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres | PER | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 743,59 | |||
13 | Chapoy Rodrigo | *MEX | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 717,95 | |||
14 | Chicharro Diego | CHI | Ope M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 705,13 | |||
14 | Torres Andrés | MEX | Ope M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 705,13 | |||
16 | Lopez Martin | ARG | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 692,31 | |||
16 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 692,31 | |||
18 | Botero Mateo (O) | COL | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 666,67 | |||
19 | Giorgis O Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 269,23 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Aline | MEX | 35+ F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1510,20 | ||
2 | Bedoya Monica | PER | 35+ F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1346,94 | ||
3 | Jaramillo Manuela | COL | 35+ F | 0,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandez Paulino | MEX | 35+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 6,00/55/13.00 | 1103,45 | ||
2 | Ahumada Ivan | ARG | 35+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 965,52 | ||
3 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 35+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 931,03 | ||
4 | Ibarraran Aldo | *MEX | 35+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
5 | Chavez Guillermo | *MEX | 35+ M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 844,83 | |||
6 | Macias Julian | MEX | 35+ M | 5,25/52 | 181,03 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallardo Maria Paz | CHI | 45+ F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 31,00 | ||
2 | Belausteguigoitia Karle | MEX | 45+ F | 5,25/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 27,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuglievan Juan Carlos | PER | 45+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1034,48 | ||
2 | Peschiera Gonzalo | PER | 45+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1011,49 | ||
3 | Angel Francisco | MEX | 45+ M | 1,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Saade Antuan | *MEX | 45+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 908,05 | ||
5 | Palomino Jaime | MEX | 45+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 908,05 | ||
6 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 45+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 873,56 | ||
7 | Dedes Vangelis | BRA | 45+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 862,07 | |||
7 | Giorgis German | ARG | 45+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 862,07 | |||
9 | Fernandez Antonio | COL | 45+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 770,11 | |||
10 | Ambrosi Enrique | *MEX | 45+ M | 4,50/55/14.25 | 655,17 | |||
11 | Schunemann Jan | CHI | 45+ M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 609,20 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintana Ramon | MEX | 55+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 38,00 | ||
2 | Lamadrid Carlos R | MEX | 55+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 35,00 | ||
3 | Gallardo Eduardo | ARG | 55+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 33,00 | ||
4 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 5,00/46 | 3,00/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo Isabela | COL | -13 F | 3480 | 3710 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -13 F | 3330 | 3490 | 940,70 | ||
3 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -13 F | 3390 | 3350 | 913,75 | ||
4 | Verswyvel Daniela | COL | -13 F | 2860 | 2900 | 781,67 | ||
5 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -13 F | 2740 | 2580 | 738,54 | ||
6 | Zarrate Manuela | COL | -13 F | 2340 | 2560 | 690,03 | ||
7 | Rivas Juliana | *COL | -13 F | 2010 | 541,78 | |||
8 | Gallego Amalia | COL | -13 F | 1950 | 525,61 | |||
9 | Font Martina | MEX | -13 F | 1920 | 517,52 | |||
10 | Tejada Andrea | PER | -13 F | 1650 | 444,74 | |||
11 | Angulo Ana Jose | MEX | -13 F | 930 | 250,67 | |||
12 | Franco B. Caterina | PER | -13 F | 320 | 86,25 | |||
13 | Pigozzi Francezca | DOM | -13 F | 260 | 70,08 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -13 M | 4160 | 5680 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Jaramillo Federico | COL | -13 M | 5140 | 5590 | 984,15 | ||
3 | Font Pablo | MEX | -13 M | 4430 | 5210 | 917,25 | ||
4 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -13 M | 3840 | 3910 | 688,38 | ||
5 | Franco B. Felipe | PER | -13 M | 5260 | 3440 | 926,06 | ||
6 | Font Patricio | MEX | -13 M | 6850 | 3220 | 1205,99 | ||
7 | Verswyvel Martin | COL | -13 M | 2060 | 362,68 | |||
8 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -13 M | 2010 | 353,87 | |||
9 | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 1560 | 274,65 | |||
10 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 740 | 130,28 | |||
11 | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -13 M | 290 | 51,06 | |||
12 | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | -13 M | 200 | 35,21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuglievan Natalia | PER | -17 F | 6740 | 6730 | 1128,98 | ||
2 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -17 F | 4560 | 5970 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Jaramillo Paula | COL | -17 F | 5260 | 4780 | 881,07 | ||
4 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 3220 | 3710 | 621,44 | ||
5 | De Osma Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 4620 | 3170 | 773,87 | ||
6 | Naser Macarena | CHI | -17 F | 2900 | 485,76 | |||
7 | Zarrate Silvia | COL | -17 F | 1780 | 298,16 | |||
8 | Sanchez Karina | MEX | -17 F | 1220 | 204,36 | |||
9 | Otero Maria | COL | -17 F | 1120 | 187,60 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Diego | MEX | -17 M | 7140 | 4860 | 1347,17 | ||
2 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 5300 | 4410 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -17 M | 4130 | 4370 | 824,53 | ||
4 | De Osma Rafael | PER | -17 M | 5270 | 3640 | 994,34 | ||
5 | Nores Mateo | ARG | -17 M | 1890 | 2530 | 477,36 | ||
6 | Franco B. Rafael | PER | -17 M | 2760 | 2500 | 520,75 | ||
7 | Bickenbach Pablo | COL | -17 M | 1870 | 352,83 | |||
8 | Betancourt Esteban | COL | -17 M | 1840 | 347,17 | |||
9 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | -17 M | 940 | 177,36 | |||
10 | Angulo Joaquin | MEX | -17 M | 890 | 167,92 | |||
11 | Berentsen T. Roberto A. | MEX | -17 M | 820 | 154,72 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | -21 F | 3710 | 5310 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | -21 F | 2470 | 2960 | 557,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trejo Diego | MEX | -21 M | 6550 | 6810 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Botero Mateo | COL | -21 M | 4680 | 4520 | 687,22 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuglievan Natalia (O) | PER | Ope F | 6620 | 7130 | 1057,86 | ||
2 | Gonzalez Valentina (O) | CHI | Ope F | 5300 | 6740 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Chapoy Carolina (O) | MEX | Ope F | 5000 | 4570 | 741,84 | ||
4 | Malarczuk Mara | ARG | Ope F | 2190 | 1640 | 324,93 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julio Javier | ARG | Ope M | 10450 | 9990 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 7550 | 8390 | 802,87 | ||
3 | Torres Andrés | MEX | Ope M | 8100 | 7970 | 775,12 | ||
4 | Chapoy Rodrigo | *MEX | Ope M | 7740 | 6850 | 740,67 | ||
5 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 7240 | 6570 | 692,82 | ||
6 | Giorgis O Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 5300 | 4880 | 507,18 | ||
7 | Botero Mateo (O) | COL | Ope M | 5030 | 481,34 | |||
8 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 3820 | 365,55 | |||
9 | Lopez Martin | ARG | Ope M | 2940 | 281,34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Aline | MEX | 35+ F | 2210 | 3230 | 1133,33 | ||
2 | Jaramillo Manuela | COL | 35+ F | 2800 | 2850 | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Sergio | MEX | 35+ M | 5670 | 3520 | 1975,61 | ||
2 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 35+ M | 2870 | 2710 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Macias Julian | MEX | 35+ M | 1000 | 770 | 348,43 | ||
4 | Ibarraran Aldo | *MEX | 35+ M | 400 | 380 | 139,37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Francisco | MEX | 45+ M | 3960 | 3810 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Fernandez Antonio | COL | 45+ M | 930 | 1430 | 361,11 | ||
3 | Patricio Carlos | ARG | 45+ M | 1280 | 1420 | 358,59 | ||
4 | Giorgis German | ARG | 45+ M | 2520 | 1370 | 636,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 1500 | 2380 | 2380,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo Isabela | COL | -13 F | 22,6m | 23,0m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Tejada Andrea | PER | -13 F | 17,5m | 19,4m | 723,08 | ||
3 | Gallego Amalia | COL | -13 F | 17,0m | 17,9m | 607,69 | ||
4 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -13 F | 17,6m | 17,1m | 584,62 | ||
5 | Zarrate Manuela | COL | -13 F | 12,8m | 215,38 | |||
6 | Verswyvel Daniela | COL | -13 F | 11,9m | 146,15 | |||
7 | Rivas Juliana | *COL | -13 F | 11,3m | 100,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -13 M | 27,3m | 29,9m | 994,12 | ||
2 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -13 M | 30,0m | 29,8m | 1000,00 | ||
3 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -13 M | 24,0m | 24,9m | 700,00 | ||
4 | Jaramillo Federico | COL | -13 M | 23,5m | 24,5m | 676,47 | ||
5 | Franco B. Felipe | PER | -13 M | 19,8m | 400,00 | |||
6 | Verswyvel Martin | COL | -13 M | 16,8m | 223,53 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -17 F | 37,5m | 37,7m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | De Osma Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 31,2m | 33,7m | 838,06 | ||
3 | Jaramillo Paula | COL | -17 F | 23,5m | 29,0m | 647,77 | ||
4 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 20,5m | 20,8m | 315,79 | ||
5 | Otero Maria | COL | -17 F | 20,4m | 299,60 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Rafael | PER | -17 M | 43,9m | 45,0m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Arango Alejandro | COL | -17 M | 43,8m | 44,0m | 960,00 | ||
3 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 36,7m | 35,1m | 668,00 | ||
4 | Franco B. Rafael | PER | -17 M | 31,9m | 34,7m | 588,00 | ||
5 | Bickenbach Pablo | COL | -17 M | 26,9m | 27,9m | 316,00 | ||
6 | Angulo Joaquin | MEX | -17 M | 26,7m | 268,00 | |||
7 | Betancourt Esteban | COL | -17 M | 18,8m | ||||
8 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | -17 M | 10,3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | -21 F | 34,1m | 35,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | -21 F | 21,3m | 20,8m | 236,26 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botero Mateo | COL | -21 M | 44,6m | 47,6m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Trejo Diego | MEX | -21 M | 41,6m | 43,1m | 800,88 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Valentina (O) | CHI | Ope F | 38,2m | 39,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Chapoy Carolina (O) | MEX | Ope F | 33,0m | 36,0m | 844,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 58,9m | 61,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 59,0m | 58,2m | 923,91 | ||
3 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 53,7m | 54,0m | 788,04 | ||
4 | Botero Mateo (O) | COL | Ope M | 51,5m | 52,3m | 741,85 | ||
5 | Lopez Martin | ARG | Ope M | 45,0m | 47,6m | 614,13 | ||
6 | Julio Javier | ARG | Ope M | 57,2m | 875,00 | |||
7 | Torres Andrés | MEX | Ope M | 43,5m | 502,72 | |||
8 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | Ope M | 43,1m | 491,85 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo Manuela | COL | 35+ F | 32,2m | 30,6m | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibarraran Aldo | *MEX | 35+ M | 31,7m | 33,9m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Macias Julian | MEX | 35+ M | 31,6m | 33,3m | 956,83 | ||
3 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 35+ M | 14,2m | 18,4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Francisco | MEX | 45+ M | 41,7m | 42,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Fernandez Antonio | COL | 45+ M | 24,0m | 0,00m | 180,18 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo Isabela | COL | -13 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -13 F | 927,27 | 940,70 | 584,62 | 2452,59 | |
3 | Zarrate Manuela | COL | -13 F | 845,45 | 690,03 | 215,38 | 1750,86 | |
4 | Tejada Andrea | PER | -13 F | 545,45 | 444,74 | 723,08 | 1713,27 | |
5 | Verswyvel Daniela | COL | -13 F | 581,82 | 781,67 | 146,15 | 1509,64 | |
6 | Rivas Juliana | *COL | -13 F | 690,91 | 541,78 | 100,00 | 1332,69 | |
7 | Gallego Amalia | COL | -13 F | 72,73 | 525,61 | 607,69 | 1206,03 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -13 M | 991,07 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2991,07 | |
2 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -13 M | 1000,00 | 688,38 | 994,12 | 2682,50 | |
3 | Jaramillo Federico | COL | -13 M | 1000,00 | 984,15 | 676,47 | 2660,62 | |
4 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -13 M | 982,14 | 353,87 | 700,00 | 2036,01 | |
5 | Franco B. Felipe | PER | -13 M | 455,36 | 926,06 | 400,00 | 1781,42 | |
6 | Verswyvel Martin | COL | -13 M | 696,43 | 362,68 | 223,53 | 1282,64 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -17 F | 937,50 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2937,50 | |
2 | De Osma Alejandra | PER | -17 F | 1000,00 | 773,87 | 838,06 | 2611,93 | |
3 | Jaramillo Paula | COL | -17 F | 950,00 | 881,07 | 647,77 | 2478,84 | |
4 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | -17 F | 575,00 | 621,44 | 315,79 | 1512,23 | |
5 | Otero Maria | COL | -17 F | 612,50 | 187,60 | 299,60 | 1099,70 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Rafael | PER | -17 M | 977,01 | 994,34 | 1000,00 | 2971,35 | |
2 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -17 M | 666,67 | 1000,00 | 668,00 | 2334,67 | |
3 | Franco B. Rafael | PER | -17 M | 390,80 | 520,75 | 588,00 | 1499,55 | |
4 | Angulo Joaquin | MEX | -17 M | 873,56 | 167,92 | 268,00 | 1309,48 | |
5 | Betancourt Esteban | COL | -17 M | 597,70 | 347,17 | 944,87 | ||
6 | Bickenbach Pablo | COL | -17 M | 45,98 | 352,83 | 316,00 | 714,81 | |
7 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | -17 M | 494,25 | 177,36 | 671,61 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | -21 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | -21 F | 750,00 | 557,44 | 236,26 | 1543,70 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trejo Diego | MEX | -21 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 800,88 | 2800,88 | |
2 | Botero Mateo | COL | -21 M | 96,15 | 687,22 | 1000,00 | 1783,37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Valentina (O) | CHI | Ope F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Chapoy Carolina (O) | MEX | Ope F | 807,69 | 741,84 | 844,44 | 2393,97 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julio Javier | ARG | Ope M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 875,00 | 2875,00 | |
2 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 743,59 | 802,87 | 1000,00 | 2546,46 | |
3 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 820,51 | 692,82 | 788,04 | 2301,37 | |
4 | Torres Andrés | MEX | Ope M | 705,13 | 775,12 | 502,72 | 1982,97 | |
5 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 692,31 | 365,55 | 923,91 | 1981,77 | |
6 | Botero Mateo (O) | COL | Ope M | 666,67 | 481,34 | 741,85 | 1889,86 | |
7 | Lopez Martin | ARG | Ope M | 692,31 | 281,34 | 614,13 | 1587,78 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo Manuela | COL | 35+ F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibarraran Aldo | *MEX | 35+ M | 1000,00 | 139,37 | 1000,00 | 2139,37 | |
2 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 35+ M | 931,03 | 1000,00 | 1931,03 | ||
3 | Macias Julian | MEX | 35+ M | 181,03 | 348,43 | 956,83 | 1486,29 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Francisco | MEX | 45+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Fernandez Antonio | COL | 45+ M | 770,11 | 361,11 | 180,18 | 1311,40 |