Championnats de Champagne Ardenne
Slalom Filles 14 à 17 ans Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lilou VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
787,10 |
2 |
Mathilde GENELOT |
*BGN |
-14 F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
761,90 |
3 |
Emma GENELOT |
*BGN |
-17 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
722,58 |
4 |
Loan DEROIN |
*FCA |
-17 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
658,06 |
5 |
Marie Amelie NICOLLE |
*FCA |
-17 F |
0,00/52 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
|
574,19 |
Slalom Garçons 10 & 12 ans Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mathis NICOLAS |
CHA |
-10 M |
3,00/52 |
1,00/52 |
1,00/52 |
|
787,50 |
2 |
Gabin VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-12 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
776,32 |
3 |
Hugo NOTAT |
CHA |
-10 M |
2,00/37 |
2,50/37 |
2,50/37 |
|
406,25 |
4 |
Albert ROCARD |
CHA |
-10 M |
1,00/22 |
1,00/22 |
1,00/22 |
|
12,50 |
Slalom Hommes 14 à 21 ans Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
|
Overall |
1 |
Theo LORDIER |
*FCA |
-21 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
788,57 |
2 |
Maxence DROUOT |
CHA |
-14 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
593,02 |
3 |
Théo MARTIN |
*FCA |
-17 M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
520,23 |
Slalom Hommes Séniors 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
|
Overall |
1 |
Arnaud POISSONNIER |
*BGN |
35+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
764,04 |
2 |
Sebastien DROUOT |
CHA |
35+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
764,04 |
3 |
Gilles PIROLLI |
*FCA |
35+ M |
4,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
724,72 |
4 |
Ludovic DINE |
*BGN |
35+ M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
651,69 |
5 |
Laurent ROCARD |
CHA |
35+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,25/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
519,66 |
Saut Dames Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Illana BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
-21 F |
30,3m |
32,6m |
|
|
575,76 |
2 |
Loan DEROIN |
*FCA |
-17 F |
27,4m |
28,1m |
|
|
566,67 |
3 |
Lilou VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-17 F |
26,8m |
25,5m |
|
|
533,33 |
4 |
Mathilde GENELOT |
*BGN |
-14 F |
17,8m |
15,6m |
|
|
424,46 |
5 |
Marion BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
Ope F |
|
14,8m |
|
|
176,35 |
Saut Enfants Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Hugo NOTAT |
CHA |
-10 M |
9,3m |
11,2m |
|
|
290,50 |
2 |
Albert ROCARD |
CHA |
-10 M |
9,0m |
8,4m |
|
|
167,60 |
Saut Hommes & Séniors Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Francois MATHIEU |
CHA |
45+ M |
27,4m |
28,5m |
|
|
528,17 |
2 |
Theo LORDIER |
*FCA |
-21 M |
31,2m |
34,4m |
|
|
474,92 |
3 |
Arnaud POISSONNIER |
*BGN |
35+ M |
27,6m |
29,3m |
|
|
441,29 |
4 |
Ludovic DINE |
*BGN |
35+ M |
24,6m |
26,5m |
|
|
388,26 |
5 |
Emmanuel CHEDAL |
*BGN |
45+ M |
18,1m |
18,8m |
|
|
300,47 |
Figures Dames Results
Homologation: Normal - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Lilou VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-17 F |
3690 |
3770 |
|
|
425,99 |
2 |
Illana BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
-21 F |
1370 |
2570 |
|
|
275,16 |
3 |
Mathilde GENELOT |
*BGN |
-14 F |
1150 |
2220 |
|
|
294,43 |
4 |
Loan DEROIN |
*FCA |
-17 F |
1800 |
580 |
|
|
203,39 |
5 |
Emma GENELOT |
*BGN |
-17 F |
1070 |
1570 |
|
|
177,40 |
6 |
Marion BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
Ope F |
1490 |
1040 |
|
|
148,41 |
Figures Garçons 10 & 12 ans Results
Homologation: Normal - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Gabin VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-12 M |
2230 |
2700 |
|
|
394,16 |
2 |
Mathis NICOLAS |
CHA |
-10 M |
770 |
680 |
|
|
172,65 |
3 |
Albert ROCARD |
CHA |
-10 M |
160 |
200 |
|
|
44,84 |
4 |
Hugo NOTAT |
CHA |
-10 M |
80 |
80 |
|
|
17,94 |
Figures Hommes 14 à 21 ans Results
Homologation: Normal - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Theo LORDIER |
*FCA |
-21 M |
3070 |
4430 |
|
|
379,61 |
Figures Hommes Séniors Results
Homologation: Normal - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Arnaud POISSONNIER |
*BGN |
35+ M |
2370 |
1100 |
|
|
190,36 |
2 |
Francois MATHIEU |
CHA |
45+ M |
1320 |
1650 |
|
|
359,48 |
3 |
Emmanuel CHEDAL |
*BGN |
45+ M |
480 |
770 |
|
|
167,76 |
Combiné Garçons Results
- 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hugo NOTAT |
CHA |
-10 M |
406,25 |
17,94 |
290,50 |
406,25 |
2 |
Albert ROCARD |
CHA |
-10 M |
12,50 |
44,84 |
167,60 |
167,60 |
Combiné Hommes Results
- 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Theo LORDIER |
*FCA |
-21 M |
788,57 |
379,61 |
474,92 |
1643,10 |
Combiné Hommes Séniors Results
- 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Francois MATHIEU |
CHA |
45+ M |
715,91 |
359,48 |
528,17 |
1603,56 |
2 |
Arnaud POISSONNIER |
*BGN |
35+ M |
764,04 |
190,36 |
441,29 |
1395,69 |
3 |
Emmanuel CHEDAL |
*BGN |
45+ M |
568,18 |
167,76 |
300,47 |
1036,41 |
Combiné Dames Results
- 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lilou VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-17 F |
787,10 |
425,99 |
533,33 |
1746,42 |
2 |
Illana BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
-21 F |
812,50 |
275,16 |
575,76 |
1663,42 |
3 |
Mathilde GENELOT |
*BGN |
-14 F |
761,90 |
294,43 |
424,46 |
1480,79 |
4 |
Loan DEROIN |
*FCA |
-17 F |
658,06 |
203,39 |
566,67 |
1428,12 |
5 |
Marion BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
Ope F |
796,30 |
148,41 |
176,35 |
1121,06 |
Slalom Dames Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
|
Overall |
1 |
Illana BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
-21 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
812,50 |
2 |
Marion BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
Ope F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
5,25/55/14.25 |
|
796,30 |
3 |
Karine VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
35+ F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
733,33 |
4 |
Caroline JACQUEMARD |
*BGN |
35+ F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
626,67 |
Slalom Séniors 2 & 3 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
|
Overall |
1 |
Francois MATHIEU |
CHA |
45+ M |
1,50/34 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/34 |
|
715,91 |
2 |
Eric GOLAY |
*FCA |
55+ M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/34 |
4,25/55/16.00 |
|
664,71 |
3 |
Emmanuel CHEDAL |
*BGN |
45+ M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/52 |
|
568,18 |
4 |
Patrick BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
55+ M |
3,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
458,82 |
5 |
Laurent NICOLAS |
CHA |
45+ M |
|
5,00/46 |
1,00/34 |
|
329,55 |
All skiers Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
|
Overall |
1 |
Illana BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
-21 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
812,50 |
2 |
Marion BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
Ope F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
5,25/55/14.25 |
|
796,30 |
3 |
Theo LORDIER |
*FCA |
-21 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
788,57 |
4 |
Mathis NICOLAS |
CHA |
-10 M |
3,00/52 |
1,00/52 |
1,00/52 |
|
787,50 |
5 |
Lilou VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
787,10 |
6 |
Gabin VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-12 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
776,32 |
7 |
Arnaud POISSONNIER |
*BGN |
35+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
764,04 |
8 |
Sebastien DROUOT |
CHA |
35+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
764,04 |
9 |
Mathilde GENELOT |
*BGN |
-14 F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
761,90 |
10 |
Karine VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
35+ F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
733,33 |
11 |
Gilles PIROLLI |
*FCA |
35+ M |
4,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
724,72 |
12 |
Emma GENELOT |
*BGN |
-17 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
722,58 |
13 |
Francois MATHIEU |
CHA |
45+ M |
1,50/34 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/34 |
|
715,91 |
14 |
Eric GOLAY |
*FCA |
55+ M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/34 |
4,25/55/16.00 |
|
664,71 |
15 |
Loan DEROIN |
*FCA |
-17 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
658,06 |
16 |
Ludovic DINE |
*BGN |
35+ M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
651,69 |
17 |
Caroline JACQUEMARD |
*BGN |
35+ F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
626,67 |
18 |
Maxence DROUOT |
CHA |
-14 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
593,02 |
19 |
Marie Amelie NICOLLE |
*FCA |
-17 F |
0,00/52 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
|
574,19 |
20 |
Emmanuel CHEDAL |
*BGN |
45+ M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/52 |
|
568,18 |
21 |
Théo MARTIN |
*FCA |
-17 M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
520,23 |
22 |
Laurent ROCARD |
CHA |
35+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,25/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
519,66 |
23 |
Patrick BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
55+ M |
3,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
458,82 |
24 |
Hugo NOTAT |
CHA |
-10 M |
2,00/37 |
2,50/37 |
2,50/37 |
|
406,25 |
25 |
Laurent NICOLAS |
CHA |
45+ M |
|
5,00/46 |
1,00/34 |
|
329,55 |
26 |
Albert ROCARD |
CHA |
-10 M |
1,00/22 |
1,00/22 |
1,00/22 |
|
12,50 |
All skiers Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
3ème manche |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lilou VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-17 F |
3690 |
3770 |
|
|
425,99 |
2 |
Gabin VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-12 M |
2230 |
2700 |
|
|
394,16 |
3 |
Theo LORDIER |
*FCA |
-21 M |
3070 |
4430 |
|
|
379,61 |
4 |
Francois MATHIEU |
CHA |
45+ M |
1320 |
1650 |
|
|
359,48 |
5 |
Mathilde GENELOT |
*BGN |
-14 F |
1150 |
2220 |
|
|
294,43 |
6 |
Illana BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
-21 F |
1370 |
2570 |
|
|
275,16 |
7 |
Loan DEROIN |
*FCA |
-17 F |
1800 |
580 |
|
|
203,39 |
8 |
Arnaud POISSONNIER |
*BGN |
35+ M |
2370 |
1100 |
|
|
190,36 |
9 |
Emma GENELOT |
*BGN |
-17 F |
1070 |
1570 |
|
|
177,40 |
10 |
Mathis NICOLAS |
CHA |
-10 M |
770 |
680 |
|
|
172,65 |
11 |
Emmanuel CHEDAL |
*BGN |
45+ M |
480 |
770 |
|
|
167,76 |
12 |
Marion BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
Ope F |
1490 |
1040 |
|
|
148,41 |
13 |
Albert ROCARD |
CHA |
-10 M |
160 |
200 |
|
|
44,84 |
14 |
Hugo NOTAT |
CHA |
-10 M |
80 |
80 |
|
|
17,94 |
All skiers Overall Results
- 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lilou VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-17 F |
787,10 |
416,95 |
533,33 |
1737,38 |
2 |
Theo LORDIER |
*FCA |
-21 M |
771,43 |
379,61 |
474,92 |
1625,96 |
3 |
Francois MATHIEU |
CHA |
45+ M |
715,91 |
359,48 |
528,17 |
1603,56 |
4 |
Illana BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
-21 F |
737,50 |
275,16 |
575,76 |
1588,42 |
5 |
Loan DEROIN |
*FCA |
-17 F |
658,06 |
203,39 |
548,72 |
1410,17 |
6 |
Mathilde GENELOT |
*BGN |
-14 F |
748,30 |
294,43 |
345,32 |
1388,05 |
7 |
Arnaud POISSONNIER |
*BGN |
35+ M |
764,04 |
190,36 |
409,09 |
1363,49 |
8 |
Marion BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
Ope F |
796,30 |
103,59 |
176,35 |
1076,24 |
9 |
Emmanuel CHEDAL |
*BGN |
45+ M |
568,18 |
167,76 |
300,47 |
1036,41 |
10 |
Hugo NOTAT |
CHA |
-10 M |
406,25 |
17,94 |
290,50 |
714,69 |
11 |
Albert ROCARD |
CHA |
-10 M |
12,50 |
35,87 |
167,60 |
215,97 |
All skiers Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 06/09/2014 - 07/09/2014
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
1ère manche |
2ème manche |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Illana BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
-21 F |
30,3m |
32,6m |
|
|
575,76 |
2 |
Loan DEROIN |
*FCA |
-17 F |
27,4m |
28,1m |
|
|
566,67 |
3 |
Lilou VERMOT-GAUD |
*FCA |
-17 F |
26,8m |
25,5m |
|
|
533,33 |
4 |
Francois MATHIEU |
CHA |
45+ M |
27,4m |
28,5m |
|
|
528,17 |
5 |
Theo LORDIER |
*FCA |
-21 M |
31,2m |
34,4m |
|
|
474,92 |
6 |
Arnaud POISSONNIER |
*BGN |
35+ M |
27,6m |
29,3m |
|
|
441,29 |
7 |
Mathilde GENELOT |
*BGN |
-14 F |
17,8m |
15,6m |
|
|
424,46 |
8 |
Ludovic DINE |
*BGN |
35+ M |
24,6m |
26,5m |
|
|
388,26 |
9 |
Emmanuel CHEDAL |
*BGN |
45+ M |
18,1m |
18,8m |
|
|
300,47 |
10 |
Hugo NOTAT |
CHA |
-10 M |
9,3m |
11,2m |
|
|
290,50 |
11 |
Marion BISCHOFBERGER |
CHA |
Ope F |
|
14,8m |
|
|
176,35 |
12 |
Albert ROCARD |
CHA |
-10 M |
9,0m |
8,4m |
|
|
167,60 |