Memoriál Ing. Víti Kadlčíka XXX. ročník
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Ledvinova Tereza |
SKP |
|
|
-14 F |
2,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
325,84 |
2 |
|
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
|
-14 F |
1,00/40 |
2,50/46 |
|
119,10 |
3 |
|
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
|
|
-14 F |
2,00/40 |
6,00/37 |
|
62,92 |
4 |
|
Valcikova Simona |
SLP |
|
|
-14 F |
0,00/34 |
3,00/34 |
|
13,48 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Marek Petr |
VLS |
|
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
340,43 |
2 |
|
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
|
-14 M |
0,00/46 |
4,00/43 |
|
76,60 |
3 |
|
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
|
-14 M |
0,00/37 |
5,50/43 |
|
74,47 |
4 |
|
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
|
-14 M |
1,00/37 |
|
|
4,26 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
|
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
704,55 |
2 |
|
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
488,64 |
3 |
|
Zelenkova Simona |
VLS |
|
|
-17 F |
1,00/34 |
3,00/34 |
|
11,36 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
500,00 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
|
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
465,12 |
2 |
|
Klementova Bára |
WSN |
|
|
Ope F |
5,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
313,95 |
3 |
|
Zelenkova Veronika |
VLS |
|
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
0,00/34 |
|
127,90 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Ledvinova Tereza |
SKP |
|
|
-14 F |
2610 |
2310 |
|
396,66 |
2 |
|
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
|
-14 F |
1170 |
1640 |
|
249,24 |
3 |
|
Valcikova Simona |
SLP |
|
|
-14 F |
300 |
830 |
|
126,14 |
4 |
|
Marhanová Dominika |
WSN |
|
|
-14 F |
500 |
510 |
|
77,51 |
5 |
|
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
|
-14 F |
500 |
350 |
|
75,99 |
6 |
|
Kalinova Eliska |
WLS |
|
|
-14 F |
340 |
400 |
|
60,79 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
|
-14 M |
2680 |
2270 |
|
356,86 |
2 |
|
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
|
-14 M |
1960 |
1080 |
|
260,99 |
3 |
|
Lízler Michal |
VLS |
|
|
-14 M |
340 |
1550 |
|
206,39 |
4 |
|
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
|
|
-14 M |
1020 |
40 |
|
135,82 |
5 |
|
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
|
-14 M |
460 |
540 |
|
71,90 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
|
|
-17 F |
2790 |
3150 |
|
360,00 |
2 |
|
Zelenkova Simona |
VLS |
|
|
-17 F |
1580 |
940 |
|
180,57 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
|
-17 M |
2770 |
3080 |
|
293,05 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Gerencsery Martina |
WSN |
|
|
Ope F |
7730 |
6930 |
|
900,93 |
2 |
|
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
|
|
Ope F |
6360 |
2500 |
|
741,26 |
3 |
|
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
|
|
Ope F |
5690 |
5310 |
|
663,17 |
4 |
|
Klementova Bára |
WSN |
|
|
Ope F |
2790 |
3280 |
|
382,28 |
5 |
|
Kalinova - Cerna Sárka |
VLS |
|
|
Ope F |
2250 |
|
|
262,24 |
6 |
|
Zelenkova Veronika |
VLS |
|
|
Ope F |
1990 |
1500 |
|
231,93 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Kolman Zdenek |
KLP |
|
|
Ope M |
7630 |
8040 |
|
688,36 |
2 |
|
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
|
|
Ope M |
7820 |
3560 |
|
669,52 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
- 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
|
-14 M |
23,2m |
24,0m |
|
420,42 |
2 |
|
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
|
-14 M |
11,1m |
10,6m |
|
76,95 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
|
|
-17 F |
24,4m |
25,6m |
|
492,06 |
2 |
|
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
|
-17 F |
21,4m |
21,8m |
|
391,53 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
|
-17 M |
32,1m |
35,9m |
|
598,15 |
2 |
|
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
|
|
-17 M |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
|
|
Ope F |
31,8m |
33,6m |
|
495,52 |
UNder 12 Boys Slalom Under 12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Under 12 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
|
-14 M |
1,50/52 |
|
|
159,57 |
2 |
|
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
|
-14 M |
1,50/46 |
|
|
82,98 |
3 |
|
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
|
|
-14 M |
4,00/28 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
|
-14 M |
1,50/28 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lízler Michal |
VLS |
|
|
-14 M |
1,00/28 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Under 12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Under 12 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
|
-14 F |
3,00/46 |
|
|
121,35 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Under 12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Under 12 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
|
-14 M |
1300 |
|
|
173,10 |
2 |
|
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
|
|
-14 M |
1140 |
|
|
151,80 |
3 |
|
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
|
-14 M |
450 |
|
|
59,92 |
4 |
|
Lízler Michal |
VLS |
|
|
-14 M |
290 |
|
|
38,62 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Under 12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19. 7. 2014 - 20. 7. 2014
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
|
Categ. |
Under 12 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
|
-14 F |
1640 |
|
|
249,24 |
2 |
|
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
|
-14 F |
510 |
|
|
77,51 |
3 |
|
Kalinova Eliska |
WLS |
|
|
-14 F |
200 |
|
|
30,40 |
4 |
|
Marhanová Dominika |
WSN |
|
|
-14 F |
40 |
|
|
6,08 |