XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014
Under 10 Girls Overall Results
- 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mezzetti Nina |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
218,19 |
218,19 |
|
218,19 |
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
660,09 |
660,09 |
|
660,09 |
2 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
437,74 |
437,74 |
|
437,74 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
1167,54 |
1167,54 |
|
1167,54 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
2223,07 |
2223,07 |
|
2223,07 |
2 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
2183,89 |
2183,89 |
|
2183,89 |
3 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
1644,84 |
1644,84 |
|
1644,84 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1935,77 |
1935,77 |
|
1935,77 |
2 |
Techoueyres Aris |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
1616,97 |
1616,97 |
|
1616,97 |
3 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1129,87 |
1129,87 |
|
1129,87 |
4 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
970,78 |
970,78 |
|
970,78 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
1384,71 |
1384,71 |
|
1384,71 |
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mezzetti Nina |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
2,00/46 |
3,00/43 |
|
44,94 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
2,00/52 |
1,00/52/16.00 |
|
276,60 |
2 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
6,00/52 |
0,50/52 |
|
255,32 |
3 |
Cutolo Matteo |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
3,50/31 |
2,50/34 |
|
|
4 |
Torino Vittorio |
*ITA |
|
-10 M |
1,50/28 |
2,50/31 |
|
|
5 |
Morabito Francesco |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Crupi Emilia |
AUT |
|
-12 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
0,00/49 |
|
449,44 |
2 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
4,50/49 |
4,50/52 |
|
370,79 |
3 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
3,00/52 |
1,50/46 |
|
337,08 |
4 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
2,00/52 |
4,50/49 |
|
314,61 |
5 |
Barone Federica |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
4,00/46 |
5,00/46 |
|
112,36 |
6 |
Bonfiglioli Matilde |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
3,50/46 |
0,00/43 |
|
78,65 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanig Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
2,50/52 |
3,50/52 |
|
202,13 |
2 |
Carducci Gualberto |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
1,00/46 |
4,00/46 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
853,93 |
2 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
831,46 |
3 |
Papoudi Mika |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
685,39 |
4 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
0,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/34 |
|
674,16 |
5 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
629,21 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Riolo Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
702,13 |
2 |
Fiammenghi Carlo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
340,43 |
3 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
3,50/52 |
|
287,23 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rebecchini Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
2,50/46 |
3,50/52 |
|
215,91 |
2 |
Fiammenghi Vittoria |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
2,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
193,18 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
745,10 |
2 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
607,84 |
3 |
Techoueyres Aris |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
0,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/37 |
|
588,24 |
4 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
3,00/37 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
549,02 |
5 |
Borselli Riccardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
4,50/58/16.00 |
|
441,18 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mosti Marina |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/11.25 |
|
813,95 |
2 |
Ianni Beatrice |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/11.25 |
|
779,07 |
3 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
616,28 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Allais Carlo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/10.25 |
2,00/58/10.25 |
|
908,16 |
2 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
795,92 |
3 |
Napolitano Davide |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/10.75 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
744,90 |
4 |
Domini Manuel |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
653,06 |
5 |
Gustafson Thomas |
SWE |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
540,82 |
6 |
Bauregger Stefan |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
520,41 |
7 |
Boccanera Matteo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
316,33 |
8 |
Lanzi Andrea |
*ITA |
|
Ope M |
0,50/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
|
9 |
Ramirez Mauro |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
2,50/37 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Palombo Stefano |
ITA |
|
35+ M |
3,00/55/10.75 |
5,00/55/11.25 |
|
919,35 |
2 |
Mariani Gabriele |
ITA |
|
35+ M |
|
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
798,39 |
3 |
Bellucci Omar |
ITA |
|
35+ M |
1,00/55/11.25 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
790,32 |
4 |
Marchiando Nicola |
ITA |
|
35+ M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
741,94 |
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hell Monica |
ITA |
|
45+ F |
2,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
357,14 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Piccirilli Luca |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
750,00 |
2 |
Schonauer Fabrizio |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
741,94 |
3 |
Fiammenghi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
701,61 |
4 |
Baueregger Norbert |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
0,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
661,29 |
5 |
Soer Gerard J.Paul |
MON |
|
45+ M |
4,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/37 |
|
653,23 |
6 |
Pantanella Pierfrancesco |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,50/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
596,77 |
7 |
Privitera Claudio |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,50/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
459,68 |
8 |
Saponaro Stefano |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
0,00/55/16.00 |
1,50/37 |
|
387,10 |
9 |
Di Raimo Nicola |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4,50/37 |
0,00/37 |
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Werder Ruth |
SUI |
|
55+ F |
2,00/52/14.25 |
3,00/52/14.25 |
|
733,33 |
2 |
Baldini Emanuela |
ITA |
|
55+ F |
3,00/49 |
1,00/34 |
|
333,33 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jirak Bernd |
AUT |
|
55+ M |
3,00/37 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
634,62 |
2 |
Dragoni Corrado |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/37 |
|
403,85 |
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mezzetti Nina |
ITA |
|
-10 F |
1140 |
960 |
|
173,25 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
2880 |
1990 |
|
383,49 |
2 |
Castronovo Pietro |
ITA |
|
-10 M |
1370 |
1070 |
|
182,42 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
2400 |
2660 |
|
404,26 |
2 |
Sacco Arianna |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
460 |
740 |
|
112,46 |
3 |
Bonfiglioli Matilde |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
700 |
500 |
|
106,38 |
4 |
Maggiore Giulia |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
400 |
510 |
|
77,51 |
5 |
Barone Federica |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
200 |
200 |
|
30,40 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3870 |
4630 |
|
703,65 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3830 |
3360 |
|
582,07 |
3 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3450 |
3820 |
|
580,55 |
4 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
2980 |
2770 |
|
452,89 |
5 |
Papoudi Mika |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
2610 |
1810 |
|
396,66 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1300 |
3970 |
|
377,74 |
2 |
Techoueyres Aris |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
3610 |
3870 |
|
368,22 |
3 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1760 |
270 |
|
167,46 |
4 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
770 |
1460 |
|
138,92 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3360 |
4160 |
|
484,85 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
2930 |
5440 |
|
465,75 |
Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blum Francine |
SUI |
|
65+ F |
1590 |
1280 |
|
1590,00 |
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
18,8m (62ft) |
18,6m (61ft) |
|
448,67 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
28,2m (93ft) |
27,0m (89ft) |
|
806,08 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
27,5m (90ft) |
27,7m (91ft) |
|
787,07 |
3 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
21,2m (70ft) |
21,8m (72ft) |
|
562,74 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
20,1m (66ft) |
|
|
303,30 |
2 |
Fiammenghi Carlo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
18,1m (59ft) |
19,0m (62ft) |
|
270,27 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fiammenghi Vittoria |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
16,3m (53ft) |
15,7m (52ft) |
|
246,03 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Caldarola Francesco |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
44,2m (145ft) |
45,2m (148ft) |
|
812,93 |
2 |
Techoueyres Aris |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
38,6m (127ft) |
37,0m (121ft) |
|
660,51 |
3 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
26,6m (87ft) |
27,9m (92ft) |
|
413,39 |
4 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
19,0m (62ft) |
19,7m (65ft) |
|
224,02 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tersigni Livia |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
26,0m (85ft) |
26,5m (87ft) |
|
283,58 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 20/09/2014 - 21/09/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
0,00m (0ft) |
|
|
|