Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (109) | Welter Claire Lise | FRA | Ope F | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/10.75 | 883.72 | ||
2 | (111) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 0.00/55/10.75 | 5.50/55/11.25 | 837.21 | ||
3 | (108) | Franc Ambre | *FRA | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 755.81 | ||
4 | (92) | Krueger Geena | GER | Ope F | 2.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 755.81 | ||
5 | (90) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 744.19 | ||
5 | (112) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 744.19 | ||
7 | (95) | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | Ope F | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 744.19 | ||
8 | (103) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 4.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 790.70 | ||
9 | (91) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 4.50/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2.00/55/11.25) |
5.50/55/12.00 | 686.05 | ||
10 | (130) | Fladborg June | DEN | Ope F | 1.25/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 726.74 | ||
11 | (100) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 5.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 674.42 | ||
12 | (86) | Shevkunova Alisa | RUS | Ope F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 720.93 | ||
13 | (104) | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | Ope F | 4.50/55/12.00 (Tie break: 0.50/55/12.00) |
662.79 | |||
14 | (101) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 651.16 | |||
15 | (102) | Lammi Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 627.91 | |||
15 | (83) | Povolna Petra | CZE | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 627.91 | |||
17 | (87) | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | Ope F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 616.28 | |||
18 | (94) | Botas Medem Nadine | ESP | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
18 | (113) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
18 | (129) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | |||
21 | (98) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 581.40 | |||
22 | (99) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 569.77 | |||
22 | (82) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 569.77 | |||
22 | (114) | Rohrer Irena | AUT | Ope F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 569.77 | |||
25 | (96) | Cogne Tatiana | SUI | Ope F | 5.00/55/13.00 | 534.88 | |||
25 | (88) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 5.00/55/13.00 | 534.88 | |||
27 | (106) | Chardin Nancy | *FRA | Ope F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 476.74 | |||
27 | (105) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 476.74 | |||
29 | (127) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 453.49 | |||
30 | (97) | Grobet Pernelle | SUI | Ope F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 441.86 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (44) | Winter Frederick | *GBR | Ope M | 3.50/58/10.75 | 1.25/58/10.25 | 882.65 | ||
2 | (22) | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | Ope M | 4.50/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | 877.55 | ||
3 | (1) | Sedlmajer Adam | *CZE | Ope M | 4.00/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | 877.55 | ||
4 | (6) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | 877.55 | ||
5 | (3) | Odvarko Daniel | *CZE | Ope M | 5.50/58/10.75 | 4.50/58/10.75 | 846.94 | ||
6 | (21) | Allais Carlo | *ITA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 795.92 | ||
6 | (47) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 795.92 | ||
8 | (24) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 3.25/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.75 | 801.02 | ||
9 | (10) | Efverstrom Johan | SWE | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 795.92 | ||
10 | (45) | Campbell Glenn | GBR | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 795.92 | ||
10 | (23) | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 795.92 | ||
12 | (43) | Asher William | *GBR | Ope M | 1.00/58/10.25 | 0.00/58/12.00 | 877.55 | ||
13 | (11) | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 1.50/58/10.75 | 765.31 | |||
14 | (46) | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | Ope M | 5.00/58/11.25 | 714.29 | |||
15 | (16) | Schweigert Jurgen | GER | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 693.88 | |||
16 | (29) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 3.50/58/11.25 | 683.67 | |||
17 | (37) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 673.47 | |||
17 | (17) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 673.47 | |||
19 | (19) | Collot Jeremie | SUI | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 663.27 | |||
19 | (2) | Kolman Martin | *CZE | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 663.27 | |||
21 | (41) | Asher Thomas | GBR | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 653.06 | |||
21 | (33) | Graux Basile | BEL | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 653.06 | |||
21 | (26) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 653.06 | |||
24 | (18) | Morros Peyri Ivan | ESP | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 642.86 | |||
24 | (48) | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 642.86 | |||
24 | (20) | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 642.86 | |||
27 | (49) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 0.50/58/11.25 | 622.45 | |||
28 | (7) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 0.00/58/11.25 | 612.24 | |||
29 | (50) | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | Ope M | 5.00/58/12.00 | 591.84 | |||
30 | (52) | Muzic Feruccio | CRO | Ope M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 571.43 | |||
31 | (39) | Bauer Martin | AUT | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 561.22 | |||
31 | (5) | Meisner Viktor | CZE | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 561.22 | |||
31 | (28) | Teigen Richard | NOR | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 561.22 | |||
34 | (32) | School Freek | NED | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 551.02 | |||
35 | (8) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 530.61 | |||
36 | (40) | Outram Luke | GBR | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 520.41 | |||
37 | (12) | Thyr Johan | SWE | Ope M | 0.50/58/12.00 | 500.00 | |||
38 | (9) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | Ope M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 428.57 | |||
39 | (14) | Morozov Igor | RUS | Ope M | 0.00/58/13.00 | 367.35 | |||
40 | (15) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 5.50/58/14.25 | 357.14 | |||
41 | (42) | Critchley Jack | GBR | Ope M | 4.50/58/18.25 | 91.84 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (100) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 9340 | 9520 | 1109.56 | ||
2 | (91) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 7900 | 8750 | 1019.81 | ||
3 | (112) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 6680 | 7160 | 834.50 | ||
4 | (103) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 6270 | 6850 | 798.37 | ||
5 | (81) | Gerencsery Martina | CZE | Ope F | 6940 | 6600 | 808.86 | ||
6 | (107) | Aynaud Marion | *FRA | Ope F | 6780 | 6530 | 790.21 | ||
7 | (89) | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | Ope F | 5690 | 6500 | 757.58 | ||
8 | (83) | Povolna Petra | CZE | Ope F | 5440 | 6460 | 752.91 | ||
9 | (93) | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | Ope F | 6890 | 6260 | 803.03 | ||
10 | (99) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 6110 | 6000 | 712.12 | ||
11 | (98) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 6110 | 5180 | 712.12 | ||
12 | (110) | Cambray Iris | FRA | Ope F | 9220 | 4950 | 1074.59 | ||
13 | (106) | Chardin Nancy | *FRA | Ope F | 5430 | 632.87 | |||
14 | (90) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | Ope F | 5300 | 617.72 | |||
15 | (101) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 5190 | 604.90 | |||
16 | (88) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 4300 | 501.17 | |||
17 | (82) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 3960 | 461.54 | |||
18 | (113) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 3510 | 409.09 | |||
19 | (129) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | Ope F | 3320 | 386.95 | |||
20 | (127) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 2560 | 298.37 | |||
21 | (102) | Lammi Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 2440 | 284.38 | |||
22 | (85) | Francke Lisa | SWE | Ope F | 2350 | 273.89 | |||
23 | (111) | Costard Manon | FRA | Ope F | 1850 | 215.62 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (27) | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | Ope M | 11390 | 11620 | 994.86 | ||
2 | (36) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | Ope M | 11010 | 11490 | 983.73 | ||
3 | (2) | Kolman Martin | *CZE | Ope M | 10420 | 10870 | 930.65 | ||
4 | (35) | Poteau Alexandre | *FRA | Ope M | 10840 | 10840 | 928.08 | ||
5 | (78) | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | Ope M | 9810 | 10370 | 887.84 | ||
6 | (31) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 10730 | 9930 | 918.66 | ||
7 | (26) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 9080 | 9520 | 815.07 | ||
8 | (25) | Benatti Nicholas | *ITA | Ope M | 9040 | 9110 | 779.97 | ||
9 | (1) | Sedlmajer Adam | *CZE | Ope M | 9440 | 9090 | 808.22 | ||
10 | (4) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | Ope M | 8860 | 9010 | 771.40 | ||
11 | (30) | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 8910 | 7590 | 762.84 | ||
12 | (37) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 9710 | 6210 | 831.34 | ||
13 | (29) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 8640 | 739.73 | |||
14 | (17) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 7460 | 638.70 | |||
15 | (33) | Graux Basile | BEL | Ope M | 7450 | 637.84 | |||
16 | (41) | Asher Thomas | GBR | Ope M | 6910 | 591.61 | |||
17 | (5) | Meisner Viktor | CZE | Ope M | 6770 | 579.62 | |||
18 | (7) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 6310 | 540.24 | |||
19 | (8) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 6240 | 534.25 | |||
20 | (6) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 6120 | 523.97 | |||
21 | (15) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 5220 | 446.92 | |||
22 | (24) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 4910 | 420.38 | |||
23 | (40) | Outram Luke | GBR | Ope M | 4030 | 345.03 | |||
24 | (47) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 2560 | 219.18 | |||
25 | (50) | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | Ope M | 2490 | 213.18 | |||
26 | (9) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | Ope M | 2440 | 208.90 | |||
27 | (49) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 2030 | 173.80 | |||
28 | (39) | Bauer Martin | AUT | Ope M | 2020 | 172.95 | |||
29 | (42) | Critchley Jack | GBR | Ope M | 1530 | 130.99 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (112) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 50.6m | 52.5m | 1059.70 | ||
2 | (105) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 50.7m | 51.8m | 1038.81 | ||
3 | (102) | Lammi Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 50.7m | 51.6m | 1032.84 | ||
4 | (100) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 53.5m | 51.0m | 1089.55 | ||
5 | (91) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 47.0m | 49.6m | 973.13 | ||
6 | (113) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 46.6m | 49.4m | 967.16 | ||
7 | (106) | Chardin Nancy | *FRA | Ope F | 48.6m | 49.2m | 961.19 | ||
8 | (130) | Fladborg June | DEN | Ope F | 49.2m | 48.6m | 961.19 | ||
9 | (101) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 49.0m | 48.0m | 955.22 | ||
10 | (88) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 46.5m | 46.6m | 883.58 | ||
11 | (103) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 46.7m | 45.3m | 886.57 | ||
12 | (98) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 43.8m | 35.4m | 800.00 | ||
13 | (85) | Francke Lisa | SWE | Ope F | 43.5m | 791.04 | |||
14 | (129) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | Ope F | 43.1m | 779.10 | |||
15 | (83) | Povolna Petra | CZE | Ope F | 41.2m | 722.39 | |||
16 | (99) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 38.6m | 644.78 | |||
17 | (127) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 37.8m | 620.90 | |||
18 | (90) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | Ope F | 36.8m | 591.04 | |||
19 | (82) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 35.4m | 549.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (14) | Morozov Igor | RUS | Ope M | 66.1m | 65.0m | 960.28 | ||
2 | (15) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 64.0m | 64.1m | 913.55 | ||
3 | (29) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 60.5m | 59.8m | 829.44 | ||
4 | (49) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 61.1m | 59.3m | 843.46 | ||
5 | (24) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 62.7m | 59.1m | 880.84 | ||
6 | (47) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 62.0m | 59.1m | 864.49 | ||
7 | (37) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 58.8m | 58.4m | 789.72 | ||
8 | (6) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 59.9m | 56.7m | 815.42 | ||
9 | (11) | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 60.8m | 56.0m | 836.45 | ||
10 | (41) | Asher Thomas | GBR | Ope M | 60.9m | 54.4m | 838.79 | ||
11 | (42) | Critchley Jack | GBR | Ope M | 59.6m | 52.2m | 808.41 | ||
12 | (2) | Kolman Martin | *CZE | Ope M | 60.7m | 834.11 | |||
13 | (13) | Öhman Patrik | SWE | Ope M | 58.6m | 785.05 | |||
14 | (50) | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | Ope M | 57.1m | 750.00 | |||
15 | (8) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 55.8m | 719.63 | |||
16 | (17) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 55.2m | 705.61 | |||
17 | (39) | Bauer Martin | AUT | Ope M | 53.6m | 668.22 | |||
18 | (5) | Meisner Viktor | CZE | Ope M | 51.3m | 614.49 | |||
19 | (7) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 51.2m | 612.15 | |||
20 | (40) | Outram Luke | GBR | Ope M | 49.5m | 572.43 | |||
21 | (26) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 48.4m | 546.73 | |||
22 | (32) | School Freek | NED | Ope M | 47.0m | 514.02 | |||
23 | (33) | Graux Basile | BEL | Ope M | 43.2m | 425.23 | |||
24 | (9) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | Ope M | 43.0m | 420.56 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (100) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 674.42 | 1109.56 | 1089.55 | 2873.53 | |
2 | (91) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 686.05 | 1019.81 | 973.13 | 2678.99 | |
3 | (112) | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 744.19 | 834.50 | 1059.70 | 2638.39 | |
4 | (103) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 790.70 | 798.37 | 886.57 | 2475.64 | |
5 | (101) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 651.16 | 604.90 | 955.22 | 2211.28 | |
6 | (83) | Povolna Petra | CZE | Ope F | 627.91 | 752.91 | 722.39 | 2103.21 | |
7 | (98) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 581.40 | 712.12 | 800.00 | 2093.52 | |
8 | (106) | Chardin Nancy | *FRA | Ope F | 476.74 | 632.87 | 961.19 | 2070.80 | |
9 | (113) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 604.65 | 409.09 | 967.16 | 1980.90 | |
10 | (90) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | Ope F | 744.19 | 617.72 | 591.04 | 1952.95 | |
11 | (102) | Lammi Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 627.91 | 284.38 | 1032.84 | 1945.13 | |
12 | (99) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 569.77 | 712.12 | 644.78 | 1926.67 | |
13 | (88) | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 534.88 | 501.17 | 883.58 | 1919.63 | |
14 | (129) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | Ope F | 604.65 | 386.95 | 779.10 | 1770.70 | |
15 | (82) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | Ope F | 569.77 | 461.54 | 549.25 | 1580.56 | |
16 | (127) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 453.49 | 298.37 | 620.90 | 1372.76 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | Kolman Martin | *CZE | Ope M | 663.27 | 930.65 | 834.11 | 2428.03 | |
2 | (37) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | Ope M | 673.47 | 831.34 | 789.72 | 2294.53 | |
3 | (29) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 683.67 | 739.73 | 829.44 | 2252.84 | |
4 | (6) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 877.55 | 523.97 | 815.42 | 2216.94 | |
5 | (24) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 801.02 | 420.38 | 880.84 | 2102.24 | |
6 | (41) | Asher Thomas | GBR | Ope M | 653.06 | 591.61 | 838.79 | 2083.46 | |
7 | (17) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | Ope M | 673.47 | 638.70 | 705.61 | 2017.78 | |
8 | (26) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 653.06 | 815.07 | 546.73 | 2014.86 | |
9 | (47) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 795.92 | 219.18 | 864.49 | 1879.59 | |
10 | (8) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 530.61 | 534.25 | 719.63 | 1784.49 | |
11 | (7) | Mlynek Marek | SVK | Ope M | 612.24 | 540.24 | 612.15 | 1764.63 | |
12 | (5) | Meisner Viktor | CZE | Ope M | 561.22 | 579.62 | 614.49 | 1755.33 | |
13 | (15) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 357.14 | 446.92 | 913.55 | 1717.61 | |
14 | (33) | Graux Basile | BEL | Ope M | 653.06 | 637.84 | 425.23 | 1716.13 | |
15 | (49) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 622.45 | 173.80 | 843.46 | 1639.71 | |
16 | (50) | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | Ope M | 591.84 | 213.18 | 750.00 | 1555.02 | |
17 | (40) | Outram Luke | GBR | Ope M | 520.41 | 345.03 | 572.43 | 1437.87 | |
18 | (39) | Bauer Martin | AUT | Ope M | 561.22 | 172.95 | 668.22 | 1402.39 | |
19 | (9) | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | Ope M | 428.57 | 208.90 | 420.56 | 1058.03 | |
20 | (42) | Critchley Jack | GBR | Ope M | 91.84 | 130.99 | 808.41 | 1031.24 |