Czech and Slovak National Championships
Under 15 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
898,88 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
471,91 |
3 |
Ledvinova Tereza |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,50/52 |
|
494,38 |
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
6,00/40 |
2,00/46 |
|
116,85 |
Under 15 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
|
-14 M |
5,00/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
319,15 |
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/52 |
|
393,62 |
3 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
|
-14 M |
4,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
119,15 |
4 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
|
-14 M |
1,50/49 |
3,00/49 |
|
114,89 |
5 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-14 M |
2,00/43 |
2,00/43 |
|
8,51 |
Under 19 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
704,55 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
590,91 |
Under 19 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
-17 M |
0,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/16.00 |
|
441,18 |
2 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
313,73 |
3 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
|
-17 M |
5,00/52 |
0,00/58/18.25 |
|
235,29 |
4 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/52 |
|
568,63 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
- 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
35+ M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
568,18 |
2 |
Kolman Zdenek Sen. |
VLP |
|
35+ M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
465,91 |
3 |
Beran Pavel |
VLP |
|
35+ M |
1,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
107,14 |
Open Ladies Slalom CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
616,28 |
2 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
604,65 |
3 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
465,12 |
Open Men Slalom CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
673,47 |
2 |
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
551,02 |
3 |
Necas Zdenek |
DOL |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
408,16 |
4 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
418,37 |
5 |
Necas Jan |
DOL |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
7,65 |
Open Ladies SVK Slalom SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVP |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
132,26 |
Open Men SVK Slalom SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Galba Peter |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/11.25 |
|
693,88 |
2 |
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
714,29 |
3 |
Galba Jakub |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
448,98 |
4 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
428,57 |
5 |
Kicin Milan |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
408,16 |
6 |
Masar Adam |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
193,88 |
7 |
Oravec Ivan |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
119,90 |
8 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
114,80 |
9 |
Danas Marian |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
10,20 |
9 |
Tichy Andrej |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
10,20 |
Under 15 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
450 |
2670 |
|
405,78 |
2 |
Ledvinova Tereza |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
2770 |
2480 |
|
420,97 |
3 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
2260 |
2410 |
|
366,26 |
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
1640 |
1290 |
|
249,24 |
5 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
|
-14 F |
250 |
330 |
|
50,15 |
Under 15 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-14 M |
3010 |
3000 |
|
400,80 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-14 M |
1820 |
2670 |
|
355,53 |
3 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
|
-14 M |
1130 |
1700 |
|
226,36 |
4 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
|
-14 M |
1320 |
1200 |
|
175,77 |
5 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
|
-14 M |
510 |
600 |
|
79,89 |
6 |
Svancer Matej |
VLS |
|
-14 M |
410 |
|
|
54,59 |
Under 19 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
|
-17 F |
3160 |
3160 |
|
361,14 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-17 F |
2950 |
2860 |
|
337,14 |
Under 19 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
|
-17 M |
1760 |
4060 |
|
386,30 |
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
3200 |
3400 |
|
323,50 |
3 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
|
-17 M |
3130 |
2930 |
|
297,81 |
4 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
-17 M |
4540 |
2620 |
|
431,97 |
5 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
2650 |
2490 |
|
252,14 |
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalinova Cerna Sarka |
VLS |
|
35+ F |
1810 |
|
|
268,15 |
2 |
Ledvinova Hana |
SKP |
|
35+ F |
1590 |
|
|
235,56 |
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gerencsery Ladislav |
WSN |
|
35+ M |
5300 |
|
|
518,59 |
2 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
35+ M |
4290 |
|
|
419,77 |
3 |
Kolman Zdenek Sen. |
VLP |
|
35+ M |
2990 |
|
|
292,56 |
Open Ladies Tricks CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gerenscery Martina |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
6800 |
7280 |
|
848,48 |
2 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
6460 |
4830 |
|
752,91 |
3 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
|
Ope F |
4100 |
4440 |
|
517,48 |
4 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
3490 |
3610 |
|
420,75 |
Open Men Tricks CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kolman Zdenek |
VLP |
|
Ope M |
8720 |
8930 |
|
|
764,55 |
2 |
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
4970 |
4310 |
|
|
425,51 |
3 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
|
Ope M |
2660 |
|
|
|
227,74 |
Open Ladies Tricks SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVP |
|
Ope F |
2190 |
2260 |
|
263,40 |
Open Men Tricks SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
5580 |
5880 |
|
503,42 |
2 |
Galba Jakub |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
5180 |
5300 |
|
453,77 |
3 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
4540 |
4910 |
|
420,38 |
4 |
Danas Marian |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
3070 |
3070 |
|
262,84 |
5 |
Kicin Milan |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
2940 |
1940 |
|
251,71 |
6 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
2690 |
|
|
230,31 |
7 |
Oravec Ivan |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
2340 |
|
|
200,34 |
8 |
Masar Adam |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
1790 |
|
|
153,25 |
Under 15 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
26,6m |
26,7m |
|
749,05 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
14,9m |
15,4m |
|
319,39 |
Under 15 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
|
-14 M |
28,4m |
30,3m |
|
609,61 |
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-14 M |
23,0m |
30,2m |
|
606,61 |
3 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
|
-14 M |
12,0m |
12,1m |
|
95,72 |
Under 19 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
|
-17 F |
30,0m |
31,1m |
|
637,57 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-17 F |
25,1m |
25,4m |
|
486,77 |
Under 19 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
-17 M |
39,5m |
40,1m |
|
695,15 |
2 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
38,3m |
38,4m |
|
655,89 |
3 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
|
-17 M |
27,5m |
34,7m |
|
570,44 |
4 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
31,4m |
32,6m |
|
521,94 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
35+ M |
25,6m |
|
|
304,69 |
2 |
Kolman Zdenek Sen. |
VLP |
|
35+ M |
12,0m |
|
|
61,04 |
Open Ladies Jump CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
38,4m |
39,9m |
|
683,58 |
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
|
Ope F |
34,0m |
39,3m |
|
665,67 |
3 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
37,2m |
38,2m |
|
632,84 |
Open Men Jump CZE Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
47,3m |
47,0m |
|
521,03 |
2 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
|
Ope M |
46,4m |
46,4m |
|
500,00 |
Open Ladies Jump SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVP |
|
Ope F |
18,0m |
18,0m |
|
114,13 |
Open Men Jump SVK Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
48,1m |
50,9m |
|
605,14 |
2 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
44,0m |
43,6m |
|
443,93 |
3 |
Kicin Milan |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
37,1m |
39,0m |
|
327,10 |
4 |
Galba Jakub |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
28,6m |
31,1m |
|
142,52 |
5 |
Masar Adam |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
28,7m |
29,0m |
|
111,74 |
6 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
21,0m |
|
|
71,11 |
Under 15 Girls Overall Results
- 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
898,88 |
405,78 |
749,05 |
2053,71 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
471,91 |
366,26 |
319,39 |
1157,56 |
Under 15 Boys Overall Results
- 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-14 M |
393,62 |
400,80 |
606,61 |
1401,03 |
2 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
|
-14 M |
319,15 |
175,77 |
609,61 |
1104,53 |
3 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
|
-14 M |
119,15 |
226,36 |
95,72 |
441,23 |
Under 19 Girls Overall Results
- 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
|
-17 F |
704,55 |
361,14 |
637,57 |
1703,26 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
-17 F |
590,91 |
337,14 |
486,77 |
1414,82 |
Under 19 Boys Overall Results
- 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
|
-17 M |
441,18 |
431,97 |
695,15 |
1568,30 |
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
568,63 |
323,50 |
521,94 |
1414,07 |
3 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
313,73 |
252,14 |
655,89 |
1221,76 |
4 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
|
-17 M |
235,29 |
297,81 |
570,44 |
1103,54 |
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
35+ M |
568,18 |
419,77 |
304,69 |
1292,64 |
2 |
Kolman Zdenek Sen. |
VLP |
|
35+ M |
465,91 |
292,56 |
61,04 |
819,51 |
Open Ladies Overall CZE Results
- 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
604,65 |
752,91 |
683,58 |
2041,14 |
2 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
616,28 |
420,75 |
632,84 |
1669,87 |
3 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
|
Ope F |
465,12 |
517,48 |
665,67 |
1648,27 |
Open Men Overall CZE Results
- 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
551,02 |
425,51 |
521,03 |
1497,56 |
2 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
|
Ope M |
418,37 |
227,74 |
500,00 |
1146,11 |
Open Ladies Overall SVK Results
- 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVP |
|
Ope F |
132,26 |
263,40 |
114,13 |
509,79 |
Open Men Overall SVK Results
- 2.8.2014 - 3.8.2014
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mlynek Marek |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
714,29 |
503,42 |
605,14 |
1822,85 |
2 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
428,57 |
420,38 |
443,93 |
1292,88 |
3 |
Galba Jakub |
IBA |
|
Ope M |
448,98 |
453,77 |
142,52 |
1045,27 |
4 |
Kicin Milan |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
408,16 |
251,71 |
327,10 |
986,97 |
5 |
Masar Adam |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
193,88 |
153,25 |
111,74 |
458,87 |
6 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVP |
|
Ope M |
114,80 |
230,31 |
71,11 |
416,22 |