Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | PDT | -10 F | 4,00/43 | 2,50/43 | 331,34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castronovo Pietro | SOL | -10 M | 3,50/46 | 4,00/52 | 461,00 | ||
2 | Boldini Leonardo | RAV | -10 M | 2,00/52 | 3,00/52 | 445,31 | ||
3 | Morabito Francesco | CAC | -10 M | 2,00/37 | 4,00/34 | 100,33 | ||
4 | Sonzogni Leonardo | HAU | -10 M | 3,50/34 | 0,50/22 | 71,89 | ||
5 | Giacomini Cosimo | FLI | -10 M | 3,00/31 | 1,00/34 | 58,29 | ||
6 | Cutolo Matteo | TWS | -10 M | 1,50/28 | 3,50/22 | 15,03 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | FLI | -12 F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 615,99 | ||
2 | Maggiore Giulia | SOL | -12 F | 3,00/43 | 3,00/49 | 404,60 | ||
3 | Barone Federica | CAC | -12 F | 2,00/43 | 1,00/43 | 228,93 | ||
4 | Morabito Elena Sofia | CAC | -12 F | 4,00/43 Mini | 1,00/22 | 49,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carducci Gualberto | SOL | -12 M | 5,00/34 | 4,00/37 | 97,40 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirri Beatrice | LAG | -14 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) |
820,46 | ||
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | PDT | -14 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 1,00/55/13.00) |
820,46 | ||
3 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -14 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/16.00 | 820,46 | ||
4 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -14 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 708,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 674,95 | ||
2 | Bisetti Bryan | FLI | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 658,91 | ||
3 | Rebecchini Tancredi | PDT | -14 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 581,88 | ||
4 | Riolo Vincenzo | SOL | -14 M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 581,88 | ||
5 | Astolfi Alessandro | KLI | -14 M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 443,33 | ||
6 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -14 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 418,07 | ||
7 | De Dominicis Clemente | PDT | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 381,68 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 933,89 | ||
2 | La Barbera Elena | TRI | -17 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 462,14 | ||
3 | Fiammenghi Vittoria | LAG | -17 F | 2,00/52 | 2,00/49 | 365,23 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 748,55 | ||
2 | Caprioli Michele | PDT | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 660,53 | ||
3 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -17 M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 4,00/58/16.00 | 543,13 | ||
4 | Borselli Riccardo | TWS | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 1,00/58/14.25 | 536,21 | ||
5 | Bellomo Davide | PAL | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 2,50/43 | 536,21 | ||
6 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -17 M | 1,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/16.00 | 489,10 | ||
7 | La Malfa Alberto | GER | -17 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 401,92 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 788,15 | ||
2 | Domini Manuel | LAG | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 771,73 | ||
3 | Guralia Levan | GER | -21 M | 0,50/43 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 692,45 | ||
4 | Ramirez Mauro | TWS | -21 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 0,00/43 | 677,16 | ||
5 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 632,39 | ||
6 | Boccanera Matteo | TWS | -21 M | 2,50/58/16.00 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 508,03 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ianni Beatrice | PDT | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 859,17 | ||
2 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | Ope F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 695,09 | ||
3 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | Ope F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 669,58 | ||
4 | Bagnoli Martina | LUN | Ope F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 588,28 | ||
5 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 565,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzzeri Matteo | GER | Ope M | 4,00/58/10.75 | 0,00/58/11.25 | 867,10 | ||
2 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/10.75 | 841,76 | ||
3 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | Ope M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | 776,18 | ||
4 | Benatti Nicholas | GER | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/11.25 | 744,47 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aureli Valentina | PDT | 35+ F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 610,38 | ||
2 | Di Luggo Annalaura | TWS | 35+ F | 1,00/52 | 340,81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palombo Stefano | LAG | 35+ M | 3,50/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/11.25 | 801,95 | ||
2 | Mariani Gabriele | LAG | 35+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 707,65 | ||
3 | Bellucci Omar | LAG | 35+ M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 699,39 | ||
4 | Cicchese Francesco | PDT | 35+ M | 4,00/43 | 0,00/55/13.00 | 552,52 | ||
5 | Milani Claudio | PDT | 35+ M | 5,50/55/14.25 | 4,50/43 | 545,31 | ||
6 | Patrizi Fabio | PDT | 35+ M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 0,50/55/16.00 | 443,33 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hell Monica | PDT | 45+ F | 4,00/49 | 5,50/49 | 433,51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porcari Marco | TMM | 45+ M | 5,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 775,59 | ||
2 | Tamanza Sergio | JOL | 45+ M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 715,96 | ||
3 | Schonauer Fabrizio | TWS | 45+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 699,39 | ||
4 | Rovetta Andrea | JOL | 45+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 674,95 | ||
5 | Piccirilli Luca | LAG | 45+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 666,90 | ||
6 | Fiammenghi Alessandro | LAG | 45+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 627,47 | ||
7 | Affenita Elio | PDT | 45+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 596,87 | ||
8 | Di Raimo Nicola | LAG | 45+ M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 496,29 | ||
9 | Roselli Gianluca | PDT | 45+ M | 5,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/43 | 456,26 | ||
10 | Saponaro Stefano | PDT | 45+ M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 449,77 | ||
11 | De Cesare Gianandrea | TWS | 45+ M | 5,00/43 | 134,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldini Emanuela | KLI | 55+ F | 0,00/40 | 2,00/40 | 141,50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzzeri Fedele | JOL | 55+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 769,56 | ||
2 | Sabaini Roberto | SUD | 55+ M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 555,18 | ||
3 | Dragoni Corrado | KLI | 55+ M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 447,53 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | PDT | -10 F | 860 | 700 | 294,90 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | RAV | -10 M | 3110 | 1940 | 607,58 | ||
2 | Giacomini Cosimo | FLI | -10 M | 240 | 240 | 60,58 | ||
3 | Sonzogni Leonardo | HAU | -10 M | 40 | 80 | 22,54 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | FLI | -12 F | 890 | 1670 | 321,13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirri Beatrice | LAG | -14 F | 3200 | 4490 | 700,34 | ||
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | PDT | -14 F | 2890 | 4190 | 658,08 | ||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -14 F | 2800 | 3340 | 536,61 | ||
4 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -14 F | 2510 | 2630 | 432,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -14 M | 5090 | 2440 | 661,96 | ||
2 | Bisetti Bryan | FLI | -14 M | 3610 | 2100 | 485,89 | ||
3 | Rebecchini Tancredi | PDT | -14 M | 2840 | 2130 | 391,53 | ||
4 | De Dominicis Clemente | PDT | -14 M | 2400 | 2320 | 336,49 | ||
5 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -14 M | 700 | 690 | 111,01 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -17 F | 5440 | 5760 | 824,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Malfa Alberto | GER | -17 M | 3760 | 3690 | 409,85 | ||
2 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -17 M | 3360 | 3280 | 370,39 | ||
3 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -17 M | 0 | 1440 | 172,77 | ||
4 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -17 M | 1120 | 720 | 137,80 | ||
5 | Caprioli Michele | PDT | -17 M | 830 | 105,23 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -21 M | 9140 | 10040 | 978,11 | ||
2 | Guralia Levan | GER | -21 M | 5080 | 4640 | 529,79 | ||
3 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 4430 | 468,37 | |||
4 | Domini Manuel | LAG | -21 M | 1390 | 165,02 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | Ope F | 5470 | 6100 | 796,92 | ||
2 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | Ope F | 3860 | 1480 | 527,89 | ||
3 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 3390 | 3770 | 516,80 | ||
4 | Bagnoli Martina | LUN | Ope F | 2980 | 3090 | 432,10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benatti Nicholas | GER | Ope M | 9340 | 7270 | 852,64 | ||
2 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | Ope M | 6020 | 7350 | 687,24 | ||
3 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | Ope M | 1350 | 1310 | 149,54 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellucci Omar | LAG | 35+ M | 620 | 2060 | 446,99 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buonopane Ginevra | PDT | -14 F | 22,0m | 564,46 | |||
2 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -14 F | 20,8m | 20,6m | 521,83 | ||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -14 F | 18,7m | 18,7m | 449,59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -14 M | 25,5m | 26,8m | 534,92 | ||
2 | Rebecchini Tancredi | PDT | -14 M | 20,9m | 20,3m | 377,66 | ||
3 | De Dominicis Clemente | PDT | -14 M | 19,8m | 18,6m | 350,13 | ||
4 | Bisetti Bryan | FLI | -14 M | 16,8m | 18,4m | 315,97 | ||
5 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -14 M | 15,4m | 16,4m | 268,96 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -17 F | 27,6m | 31,3m | 678,32 | ||
2 | Fiammenghi Vittoria | LAG | -17 F | 10,1m | 10,6m | 148,97 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabaini Roberto | SUD | 55+ M | 19,8m | 19,7m | 1091,47 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellucci Omar | LAG | 35+ M | 20,3m | 21,5m | 416,39 | ||
2 | Cicchese Francesco | PDT | 35+ M | 17,1m | 302,19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -17 M | 33,6m | 38,3m | 641,35 | ||
2 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -17 M | 29,0m | 28,5m | 434,49 | ||
3 | Caprioli Michele | PDT | -17 M | 25,4m | 28,6m | 426,12 | ||
4 | La Malfa Alberto | GER | -17 M | 27,3m | 399,25 | |||
5 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -17 M | 14,3m | 17,0m | 205,71 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | Ope F | 38,1m | 38,4m | 650,62 | ||
2 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | Ope F | 20,0m | 21,9m | 296,40 | ||
3 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 14,7m | 16,2m | 194,35 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -21 M | 51,3m | 53,4m | 774,38 | ||
2 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 41,0m | 41,9m | 551,44 | ||
3 | Guralia Levan | GER | -21 M | 31,1m | 33,7m | 406,52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | Ope M | 58,7m | 62,0m | 898,98 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | PDT | -10 F | 331,34 | 294,90 | 626,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | RAV | -10 M | 445,31 | 607,58 | 1052,89 | ||
2 | Giacomini Cosimo | FLI | -10 M | 58,29 | 60,58 | 118,87 | ||
3 | Sonzogni Leonardo | HAU | -10 M | 71,89 | 22,54 | 94,43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buonopane Ginevra | PDT | -14 F | 820,46 | 658,08 | 564,46 | 2043,00 | |
2 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -14 F | 820,46 | 432,76 | 521,83 | 1775,05 | |
3 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -14 F | 708,18 | 536,61 | 449,59 | 1694,38 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -14 M | 674,95 | 661,96 | 534,92 | 1871,83 | |
2 | Bisetti Bryan | FLI | -14 M | 658,91 | 485,89 | 315,97 | 1460,77 | |
3 | Rebecchini Tancredi | PDT | -14 M | 581,88 | 391,53 | 377,66 | 1351,07 | |
4 | De Dominicis Clemente | PDT | -14 M | 381,68 | 336,49 | 350,13 | 1068,30 | |
5 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -14 M | 418,07 | 111,01 | 268,96 | 798,04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -17 F | 933,89 | 824,24 | 678,32 | 2436,45 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -17 M | 748,55 | 370,39 | 641,35 | 1760,29 | |
2 | La Malfa Alberto | GER | -17 M | 401,92 | 409,85 | 399,25 | 1211,02 | |
3 | Caprioli Michele | PDT | -17 M | 660,53 | 105,23 | 426,12 | 1191,88 | |
4 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -17 M | 489,10 | 137,80 | 434,49 | 1061,39 | |
5 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -17 M | 543,13 | 172,77 | 205,71 | 921,61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -21 M | 788,15 | 978,11 | 774,38 | 2540,64 | |
2 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 632,39 | 468,37 | 551,44 | 1652,20 | |
3 | Guralia Levan | GER | -21 M | 692,45 | 529,79 | 406,52 | 1628,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | Ope F | 669,58 | 796,92 | 650,62 | 2117,12 | |
2 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | Ope F | 695,09 | 527,89 | 296,40 | 1519,38 | |
3 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 565,00 | 516,80 | 194,35 | 1276,15 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | Ope M | 841,76 | 687,24 | 898,98 | 2427,98 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellucci Omar | LAG | 35+ M | 699,39 | 446,99 | 416,39 | 1562,77 |