Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final Open | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNAZ BUROS Sandrine | MON | Ope F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 604,65 | ||
2 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 632,65 | ||
3 | JAQUIER Valérie | JOU | Ope F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 500,00 | ||
4 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 761,36 | ||
5 | JÖRGER Medina | WAL | -17 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 568,18 | ||
6 | JÖRGER Rea | WAL | -17 F | 0,50/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 556,82 | ||
7 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -12 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 561,80 | ||
8 | DURISCH Karin | SNG | 35+ F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 697,25 | ||
9 | BÜRGE Mara | CHA | -12 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 494,38 | ||
10 | HINNI Joëlle | SNG | -17 F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 352,27 | ||
11 | ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline | JOU | -14 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 471,91 | |||
12 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | -14 F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 460,67 | |||
13 | FÄH Christine | JOU | 35+ F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 477,06 | |||
14 | DVORAK Suzanne | WCZ | Ope F | 2,00/52 | ||||
15 | FANTI Coralie | SNG | -14 F | 4,00/49 | 224,72 | |||
16 | WOLFISBERG Pirjo | CNV | -12 F | 3,00/49 | 202,25 | |||
17 | FÄH Julie | JOU | -12 F | 2,50/49 | 191,01 | |||
18 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 3,00/46 | 67,42 | |||
19 | COGNE Tatiana | SNG | -21 F | 1,50/34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final Open | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STADLBAUR Benjamin | SNG | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 673,47 | ||
2 | COLLOT Jeremie | CNV | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 653,06 | ||
3 | BUROS Loic | MON | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 551,02 | ||
4 | GIACOMETTI Sébastien | SNG | Ope M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 530,61 | ||
5 | LAMBRIGGER Loris | CHA | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 540,82 | ||
6 | STADLBAUR Vincent | SNG | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 509,09 | |||
7 | DVORAK Dan | WCZ | Ope M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 346,94 | |||
8 | LAVAULT Arthur | CNV | -17 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 294,12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -12 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 561,80 | ||
2 | BÜRGE Mara | CHA | -12 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 494,38 | ||
3 | FÄH Julie | JOU | -12 F | 2,50/49 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 415,73 | ||
4 | WOLFISBERG Pirjo | CNV | -12 F | 3,00/49 | 3,00/52 | 337,08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREI Mike | WAL | -12 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 361,70 | ||
2 | WOLFISBERG Janni | CNV | -12 M | 3,00/52 | 2,50/52 | 191,49 | ||
3 | FÄH Nicolas | JOU | -12 M | 4,00/46 | 4,00/49 | 85,11 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline | JOU | -14 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 494,38 | ||
2 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | -14 F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 471,91 | ||
3 | FANTI Coralie | SNG | -14 F | 4,00/49 | 3,00/52 | 337,08 | ||
4 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 3,00/46 | 2,00/46 | 67,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | -14 M | 1,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 5,00/55/16.00) |
659,57 | ||
2 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 4,00/55/16.00) |
617,02 | ||
3 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 1,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 595,74 | ||
4 | BAUGMARTNER Nick | LPS | -14 M | 5,00/37 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 446,81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 761,36 | ||
2 | JÖRGER Medina | WAL | -17 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 568,18 | ||
3 | JÖRGER Rea | WAL | -17 F | 0,50/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 556,82 | ||
4 | HINNI Joëlle | SNG | -17 F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 352,27 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVAULT Arthur | CNV | -17 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 313,73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 632,65 | ||
2 | COGNE Tatiana | SNG | -21 F | 1,50/34 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 571,43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STADLBAUR Vincent | SNG | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 572,73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURISCH Karin | SNG | 35+ F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 697,25 | ||
2 | FÄH Christine | JOU | 35+ F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/52 | 477,06 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREI Arthur | WAL | 35+ M | 0,50/55/10.75 | 1,00/55/10.75 | 887,10 | ||
2 | CABRI Thomas | JOU | 35+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 838,71 | ||
3 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 629,03 | ||
4 | AEBERHART Reto | LPS | 35+ M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 564,52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AERNE Christoph | WAL | 45+ M | 0,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 725,81 | ||
2 | WHYTE Alisdair | MON | 45+ M | 3,00/37 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 419,35 | ||
3 | BAUMGARTNER Michael | LPS | 45+ M | 2,00/37 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 419,35 | ||
4 | GIPPA François | MON | 45+ M | 0,00/37 | 0,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEIC Sibyl | PER | 55+ F | 3,00/34 | 3,00/34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUNTZ Felix | BAS | 55+ M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 750,00 | ||
2 | MAGNIN Jean-Paul | PER | 55+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 740,38 | ||
3 | BÜRGE Wisi | CHA | 55+ M | 3,00/37 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 557,69 | ||
4 | KURER Bernard | SNG | 55+ M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/37 | 721,15 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROHE Roger | JOU | 65+ M | 3,50/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/12.00 | 987,01 | ||
2 | CLERC Pierre | SNG | 65+ M | 4,50/52/14.25 | 0,50/52/14.25 | 740,26 | ||
3 | DVORAK Jiri | WCZ | 65+ M | 3,00/52 | 5,50/52/16.00 | 610,39 | ||
4 | FREI Peter | CHA | 65+ M | 4,00/52/16.00 | 2,50/37 | 571,43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DVORAK Dan | WCZ | Ope M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 408,16 | ||
2 | DVORAK Suzanne | WCZ | Ope F | 2,00/52 | 0,00/52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAKORYCH Konstantin | CNV | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 571,43 | ||
2 | JACQUIER Romain | JOU | Ope M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 3,50/58/16.00 | 285,71 | ||
3 | SPEDICATO Thomas | CNV | -12 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 361,70 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final Open | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPANLOUP Anna | CNV | Ope F | 3820 | 4720 | 550,12 | ||
2 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 2730 | 2970 | 339,43 | ||
3 | BÜRGE Mara | CHA | -12 F | 1810 | 2300 | 349,54 | ||
4 | CORNAZ BUROS Sandrine | MON | Ope F | 2730 | 2280 | 318,18 | ||
5 | FÄH Julie | JOU | -12 F | 2550 | 2210 | 387,54 | ||
6 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 1600 | 1950 | 296,35 | ||
7 | DURISCH Karin | SNG | 35+ F | 1570 | 1890 | 280,00 | ||
8 | JÖRGER Rea | WAL | -17 F | 1800 | 1870 | 213,71 | ||
9 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 1430 | 1500 | 174,83 | ||
10 | CORNAZ Suzanne | MON | 45+ F | 2390 | 1240 | 569,05 | ||
11 | COGNE Tatiana | SNG | -21 F | 950 | 110,72 | |||
12 | FÄH Christine | JOU | 35+ F | 870 | 128,89 | |||
13 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -12 F | 720 | 109,42 | |||
14 | JÖRGER Medina | WAL | -17 F | 680 | 77,71 | |||
15 | FANTI Coralie | SNG | -14 F | 660 | 100,30 | |||
16 | HINNI Joëlle | SNG | -17 F | 600 | 68,57 | |||
17 | WOLFISBERG Pirjo | CNV | -12 F | 390 | 59,27 | |||
18 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | -14 F | 300 | 45,59 | |||
19 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | *CNV | -10 F | 20 | 3,04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final Open | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBRIGGER Thierry | CHA | Ope M | 6240 | 6220 | 534,25 | ||
2 | BUROS Loic | MON | Ope M | 6180 | 6150 | 529,11 | ||
3 | LAMBRIGGER Loris | CHA | Ope M | 7460 | 3580 | 638,70 | ||
4 | CABRI Thomas | JOU | 35+ M | 3370 | 3210 | 329,75 | ||
5 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 1920 | 1770 | 255,66 | ||
6 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 1660 | 221,04 | |||
7 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 1360 | 133,07 | |||
8 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | -14 M | 930 | 123,83 | |||
9 | SPEDICATO Thomas | CNV | -12 M | 890 | 118,51 | |||
10 | FÄH Nicolas | JOU | -12 M | 840 | 111,85 | |||
11 | WOLFISBERG Janni | CNV | -12 M | 140 | 18,64 | |||
12 | WOLFISBERG Tullio | *CNV | -10 M | 40 | 5,33 | |||
13 | WOLFISBERG Alois | *CNV | -10 M | 20 | 2,66 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BÜRGE Mara | CHA | -12 F | 1810 | 2300 | 349,54 | ||
2 | FÄH Julie | JOU | -12 F | 2550 | 2210 | 387,54 | ||
3 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -12 F | 720 | 1430 | 217,33 | ||
4 | WOLFISBERG Pirjo | CNV | -12 F | 390 | 600 | 91,19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FÄH Nicolas | JOU | -12 M | 840 | 880 | 117,18 | ||
2 | WOLFISBERG Janni | CNV | -12 M | 140 | 410 | 54,59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 1600 | 1950 | 296,35 | ||
2 | FANTI Coralie | SNG | -14 F | 660 | 580 | 100,30 | ||
3 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | -14 F | 300 | 300 | 45,59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 1660 | 3000 | 399,47 | ||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 1920 | 1770 | 255,66 | ||
3 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | -14 M | 930 | 1430 | 190,41 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 2730 | 2970 | 339,43 | ||
2 | JÖRGER Rea | WAL | -17 F | 1800 | 1870 | 213,71 | ||
3 | JÖRGER Medina | WAL | -17 F | 680 | 780 | 89,14 | ||
4 | HINNI Joëlle | SNG | -17 F | 600 | 68,57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 1430 | 1500 | 174,83 | ||
2 | COGNE Tatiana | SNG | -21 F | 950 | 600 | 110,72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURISCH Karin | SNG | 35+ F | 1570 | 1890 | 280,00 | ||
2 | FÄH Christine | JOU | 35+ F | 870 | 990 | 146,67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABRI Thomas | JOU | 35+ M | 3370 | 3210 | 329,75 | ||
2 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 1360 | 1660 | 162,43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNAZ Suzanne | MON | 45+ F | 2390 | 1240 | 569,05 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Tullio | *CNV | -10 M | 40 | 5,33 | |||
2 | WOLFISBERG Alois | *CNV | -10 M | 20 | 2,66 | |||
2 | WOLFISBERG Ladina | *CNV | -10 F | 20 | 3,04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEDICATO Thomas | CNV | -12 M | 890 | 730 | 118,51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEDICATO Thomas | CNV | -12 M | 16,3m | 0,00m | 189,19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | -14 F | 10,9m | 13,2m | 235,74 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 26,2m | 27,9m | 537,54 | ||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 17,9m | 18,2m | 246,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÖRGER Medina | WAL | -17 F | 25,5m | 26,6m | 518,52 | ||
2 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 24,8m | 24,9m | 473,54 | ||
3 | JÖRGER Rea | WAL | -17 F | 20,4m | 20,4m | 354,50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 25,0m | 24,1m | 238,81 | ||
2 | COGNE Tatiana | SNG | -21 F | 14,3m | 13,8m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final Open | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÖRGER Medina | WAL | -17 F | 25,5m | 26,6m | 518,52 | ||
2 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 24,8m | 24,9m | 473,54 | ||
3 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 25,0m | 24,1m | 238,81 | ||
4 | JÖRGER Rea | WAL | -17 F | 20,4m | 20,4m | 354,50 | ||
5 | COGNE Tatiana | SNG | -21 F | 14,3m | 13,8m | |||
6 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | -14 F | 10,9m | 148,29 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final Open | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURISCH Yannis | SNG | Ope M | 54,9m | 55,6m | 714,95 | ||
2 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 26,2m | 27,9m | 537,54 | ||
3 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 22,8m | 24,4m | 281,25 | ||
4 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 17,9m | 18,2m | 246,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preleminary | Final 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 22,8m | 24,4m | 281,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 761,36 | 339,43 | 473,54 | 1574,33 | |
2 | JÖRGER Medina | WAL | -17 F | 568,18 | 89,14 | 518,52 | 1175,84 | |
3 | JÖRGER Rea | WAL | -17 F | 556,82 | 213,71 | 354,50 | 1125,03 | |
4 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 632,65 | 174,83 | 238,81 | 1046,29 | |
5 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | -14 F | 471,91 | 45,59 | 235,74 | 753,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 617,02 | 399,47 | 537,54 | 1554,03 | |
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 595,74 | 255,66 | 246,25 | 1097,65 | |
3 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 629,03 | 162,43 | 281,25 | 1072,71 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Emma | CNV | -14 F | 471,91 | 45,59 | 235,74 | 753,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 617,02 | 399,47 | 537,54 | 1554,03 | |
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 595,74 | 255,66 | 246,25 | 1097,65 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 761,36 | 339,43 | 473,54 | 1574,33 | |
2 | JÖRGER Medina | WAL | -17 F | 568,18 | 89,14 | 518,52 | 1175,84 | |
3 | JÖRGER Rea | WAL | -17 F | 556,82 | 213,71 | 354,50 | 1125,03 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 632,65 | 174,83 | 238,81 | 1046,29 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 629,03 | 162,43 | 281,25 | 1072,71 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEDICATO Thomas | CNV | -12 M | 361,70 | 118,51 | 189,19 | 669,40 |
Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SNG | 2222,77 | 1018,90 | 1726,03 | 4967,70 | |
2 | JOU | 2454,75 | 879,72 | 923,77 | 4258,24 | |
3 | WAL | 2181,09 | 302,85 | 873,02 | 3356,96 | |
4 | CHA | 1669,94 | 1522,49 | 3192,43 | ||
5 | CNV | 1696,40 | 964,98 | 424,93 | 3086,31 | |
6 | MON | 1575,02 | 1416,34 | 2991,36 | ||
7 | LPS | 1430,68 | 1430,68 | |||
8 | WCZ | 1018,55 | 1018,55 | |||
9 | BAS | 750,00 | 750,00 | |||
10 | PER | 740,38 | 740,38 |
Club | Name | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
SNG |
BARENGHI Jean CLERC Pierre* COGNE Alexis* COGNE Tancredi COGNE Tatiana DURISCH Yannis* DURISCH Karin* FANTI Coralie GIACOMETTI Sébastien GROBET Pernelle HINNI Joëlle KURER Bernard* PATUREL Alizée* PATUREL Lena STADLBAUR Benjamin STADLBAUR Vincent |
2222,77 659,57 *740,26 617,02 595,74 571,43 697,25 337,08 530,61 632,65 352,27 *721,15 *761,36 561,80 673,47 572,73 |
1018,90 190,41 *399,47 255,66 110,72 *280,00 100,30 174,83 68,57 *339,43 217,33 |
1726,03 *537,54 246,25 *714,95 238,81 *473,54 |
4967,70 |
2 |
|
JOU |
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent* CABRI Thomas* FÄH Julie* FÄH Nicolas GROHE Roger* JACQUIER Romain* JAQUIER Valérie ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline FÄH Christine |
2454,75 *629,03 *838,71 415,73 85,11 *987,01 285,71 500,00 494,38 477,06 |
879,72 *162,43 *329,75 *387,54 117,18 146,67 |
923,77 *281,25 *642,52 |
4258,24 |
3 |
|
WAL |
AERNE Christoph* FREI Arthur* FREI Mike JÖRGER Medina* JÖRGER Rea* |
2181,09 *725,81 *887,10 361,70 *568,18 556,82 |
302,85 *89,14 *213,71 |
873,02 *518,52 *354,50 |
3356,96 |
4 |
|
CHA |
BÜRGE Mara* BÜRGE Wisi* FREI Peter* LAMBRIGGER Loris* LAMBRIGGER Thierry* |
1669,94 494,38 *557,69 *571,43 *540,82 |
1522,49 *349,54 *638,70 *534,25 |
|
3192,43 |
5 |
|
CNV |
COLLOT Jeremie* DUPANLOUP Anna* LAVAULT Arthur SPEDICATO Thomas* WOLFISBERG Emma* WOLFISBERG Janni WOLFISBERG Kirsi* WOLFISBERG Pirjo KAKORYCH Konstantin* |
1696,40 *653,06 313,73 361,70 *471,91 191,49 67,42 337,08 *571,43 |
964,98 *550,12 *118,51 45,59 54,59 *296,35 91,19 |
424,93 *189,19 *235,74 |
3086,31 |
6 |
|
MON |
BUROS Loic* CORNAZ BUROS Sandrine* GIPPA François WHYTE Alisdair* CORNAZ Suzanne* |
1575,02 *551,02 *604,65 *419,35 |
1416,34 *529,11 *318,18 *569,05 |
|
2991,36 |
7 |
|
LPS |
AEBERHART Reto* BAUMGARTNER Michael* BAUGMARTNER Nick* |
1430,68 *564,52 *419,35 *446,81 |
|
|
1430,68 |
8 |
|
WCZ |
DVORAK Dan* DVORAK Jiri* DVORAK Suzanne |
1018,55 *408,16 *610,39 |
|
|
1018,55 |
9 |
|
BAS |
GRUNTZ Felix* |
750,00 *750,00 |
|
|
750,00 |
10 |
|
PER |
MAGNIN Jean-Paul* PEIC Sibyl |
740,38 *740,38 |
|
|
740,38 |