Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohrer Irena | POER | Ope F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 1.00/55/11.25) |
811.76 | ||
2 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | Ope F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 4.50/55/13.00) |
811.76 | ||
3 | Salmina Mara | POER | Ope F | 5.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 770.59 | ||
4 | Brugger Olivia | OSSI | Ope F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 735.29 | ||
5 | Rader Laura | OSSI | Ope F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 752.94 | ||
6 | Kuhn Nicola | MYCN | Ope F | 0.50/55/13.00 | 711.76 | |||
7 | Feichtinger Manuela | WWUT | Ope F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 682.35 | |||
8 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 1.00/55/14.25 | 647.06 | |||
9 | Salmina Mona | POER | Ope F | 0.50/55/14.25 | 641.18 | |||
10 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | Ope F | 0.00/55/14.25 | 635.29 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | MYCN | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | 890.11 | ||
2 | Bauer Martin | WWUT | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 835.16 | ||
3 | Köstenberger Claudio | OSSI | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/11.25 | 829.67 | ||
4 | Pugstaller Robert | MYCN | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 879.12 | ||
5 | Swoboda Matthias | WWUT | Ope M | 5.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 818.68 | ||
6 | Urban Alexander | WWUT | Ope M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/11.25 | 802.20 | ||
7 | Gerhofer Peter | MYCN | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/12.00 | 774.73 | ||
8 | Huainigg Josef | POER | Ope M | 0.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 747.25 | ||
9 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 736.26 | ||
10 | Grosek Josef | LEND | Ope M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | 703.30 | ||
11 | Oberleitner Franz | WWUT | Ope M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 681.32 | |||
12 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | POER | Ope M | 0.50/58/13.00 | 664.84 | |||
12 | Weichhart Andreas | WWUT | Ope M | 0.50/58/13.00 | 664.84 | |||
14 | Schulze Kevin | WWUT | Ope M | 4.00/58/14.25 | 637.36 | |||
15 | Schmidberger Jonas | WWUT | Ope M | 3.50/58/14.25 | 631.87 | |||
16 | Lajtai Nikolaus | OSSI | Ope M | 2.00/58/14.25 | 615.38 | |||
17 | Dreier Florian | WWUT | Ope M | 0.50/58/18.25 | 467.03 | |||
18 | Köttl Matthias | WWUT | Ope M | 3.50/55/18.25 | 38.46 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WWUT | 35+ F | 5.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 731.03 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 35+ M | 3.50/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | 877.91 | ||
2 | Greschonig Gernot | MYCN | 35+ M | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 796.51 | ||
3 | Trenkwalder Hansjörg | WWUT | 35+ M | 6.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 511.63 | ||
4 | Schober Martin | MOSE | 35+ M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 | 523.26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friedrich Iris | NOWAVE | 45+ F | 5.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 756.76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WWUT | 45+ M | 2.50/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/11.25 | 895.35 | ||
2 | Baueregger Norbert | WWUT | 45+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 825.58 | ||
3 | Leitner Wolfgang | IWWC | 45+ M | 0.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 773.26 | ||
4 | Weichhart Jürgen | WWUT | 45+ M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 709.30 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demut Karin | IWWC | 55+ F | 3.50/49 | 2.50/52 | 611.11 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber Klaus | WWUT | 55+ M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 967.11 | ||
2 | Köttl Hermann | WWUT | 55+ M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 828.95 | ||
3 | Jirak Bernd | NOWAVE | 55+ M | 3.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 763.16 | ||
4 | Erber Gerhard | MOSE | 55+ M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 743.42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | IWWC | 65+ M | 1.00/52/12.00 | 4.00/52/13.00 | 976.00 | ||
2 | Ameshofer Franz | MOND | 65+ M | 2.00/43 | 32.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartalsky Martin | GAST | Ope M | 1.00/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/10.75 | 912.09 | ||
2 | Bonnemann Chiara | GAST | -21 F | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 870.59 | ||
3 | Bonnemann Giannina | GAST | -21 F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 858.82 | ||
4 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GAST | -17 F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 824.32 | ||
5 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GAST | 45+ M | 3.00/43 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 709.30 | ||
6 | Menzel Alexander | GAST | -14 M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 610.39 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmina Mara | POER | Ope F | 3640 | 3660 | 426.57 | ||
2 | Rader Laura | OSSI | Ope F | 3490 | 3490 | 406.76 | ||
3 | Kuhn Nicola | MYCN | Ope F | 3350 | 3350 | 390.44 | ||
4 | Brugger Olivia | OSSI | Ope F | 2320 | 2020 | 270.40 | ||
5 | Ahammer Elena | WWUT | Ope F | 1560 | 1560 | 181.82 | ||
6 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | Ope F | 1550 | 180.65 | |||
7 | Salmina Mona | POER | Ope F | 1290 | 150.35 | |||
8 | Schmidberger Theresa | WWUT | Ope F | 1250 | 145.69 | |||
9 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | Ope F | 1240 | 144.52 | |||
10 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 530 | 61.77 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | MYCN | Ope M | 9100 | 8650 | 779.11 | ||
2 | Grosek Josef | LEND | Ope M | 4220 | 5570 | 476.88 | ||
3 | Urban Sebastian | WWUT | Ope M | 5800 | 5480 | 496.58 | ||
4 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 5280 | 4690 | 452.05 | ||
5 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | POER | Ope M | 3130 | 3860 | 330.48 | ||
6 | Lajtai Nikolaus | OSSI | Ope M | 2910 | 3590 | 307.36 | ||
7 | Köstenberger Claudio | OSSI | Ope M | 3100 | 3280 | 280.82 | ||
8 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 2580 | 3070 | 262.84 | ||
9 | Oberleitner Franz | WWUT | Ope M | 2480 | 212.33 | |||
10 | Bauer Martin | WWUT | Ope M | 2310 | 197.77 | |||
11 | Swoboda Matthias | WWUT | Ope M | 2290 | 196.06 | |||
12 | Urban Alexander | WWUT | Ope M | 1810 | 154.97 | |||
13 | Weichhart Andreas | WWUT | Ope M | 1680 | 143.84 | |||
14 | Maier Samuel | WWUT | Ope M | 1010 | 86.47 | |||
15 | Huainigg Josef | POER | Ope M | 640 | 54.79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 35+ M | 2680 | 2500 | 262.23 | ||
2 | Schober Martin | MOSE | 35+ M | 490 | 300 | 47.95 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WWUT | 45+ M | 890 | 850 | 174.85 | ||
2 | Weichhart Jürgen | WWUT | 45+ M | 240 | 240 | 47.15 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartalsky Martin | GAST | Ope M | 6840 | 8680 | 743.15 | ||
2 | Bonnemann Giannina | GAST | -21 F | 3890 | 7100 | 827.51 | ||
3 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GAST | -17 F | 4120 | 2440 | 470.86 | ||
4 | Bonnemann Chiara | GAST | -21 F | 5370 | 2250 | 625.87 | ||
5 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GAST | 45+ M | 1480 | 2190 | 430.26 | ||
6 | Menzel Alexander | GAST | -14 M | 1140 | 1180 | 157.12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | Ope F | 46.5m | 49.5m | 977.01 | ||
2 | Salmina Mara | POER | Ope F | 46.5m | 46.2m | 908.05 | ||
3 | Rader Laura | OSSI | Ope F | 37.1m | 37.9m | 710.34 | ||
4 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | Ope F | 35.8m | 37.8m | 708.05 | ||
5 | Salmina Mona | POER | Ope F | 21.2m | 22.0m | 344.83 | ||
6 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 18.6m | 266.67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köstenberger Claudio | OSSI | Ope M | 57.4m | 62.1m | 906.25 | ||
2 | Dobringer Daniel | WWUT | Ope M | 59.9m | 59.0m | 870.07 | ||
3 | Weichhart Andreas | WWUT | Ope M | 55.6m | 55.9m | 804.28 | ||
4 | Swoboda Matthias | WWUT | Ope M | 58.8m | 55.0m | 851.97 | ||
5 | Llewellyn Dorien | MYCN | Ope M | 54.4m | 54.9m | 787.83 | ||
6 | Grosek Josef | LEND | Ope M | 51.0m | 54.1m | 774.67 | ||
7 | Bauer Martin | WWUT | Ope M | 53.5m | 53.3m | 764.80 | ||
8 | Hintringer Manfred | MYCN | Ope M | 51.1m | 45.6m | 725.33 | ||
9 | Huainigg Josef | POER | Ope M | 50.2m | 710.53 | |||
10 | Köttl Matthias | WWUT | Ope M | 47.8m | 671.05 | |||
11 | Hintringer Fabian | MYCN | Ope M | 46.6m | 651.32 | |||
12 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 42.6m | 585.53 | |||
13 | Dreier Florian | WWUT | Ope M | 35.6m | 470.39 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 35+ M | 51.0m | 49.9m | 811.81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WWUT | 45+ M | 38.3m | 39.8m | 679.09 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartalsky Martin | GAST | Ope M | 57.3m | 59.1m | 856.91 | ||
2 | Bonnemann Giannina | GAST | -21 F | 48.0m | 48.5m | 954.02 | ||
3 | Bonnemann Chiara | GAST | -21 F | 36.0m | 39.4m | 744.83 | ||
4 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GAST | 45+ M | 32.0m | 31.8m | 517.60 | ||
5 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GAST | -17 F | 30.4m | 30.8m | 629.63 | ||
6 | Menzel Alexander | GAST | -14 M | 13.8m | 14.1m | 195.59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmina Mara | POER | Ope F | 770.59 | 426.57 | 908.05 | 2105.21 | |
2 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | Ope F | 811.76 | 180.65 | 977.01 | 1969.42 | |
3 | Rader Laura | OSSI | Ope F | 752.94 | 406.76 | 710.34 | 1870.04 | |
4 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | Ope F | 635.29 | 144.52 | 708.05 | 1487.86 | |
5 | Salmina Mona | POER | Ope F | 641.18 | 150.35 | 344.83 | 1136.36 | |
6 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 647.06 | 61.77 | 266.67 | 975.50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | MYCN | Ope M | 890.11 | 779.11 | 787.83 | 2457.05 | |
2 | Köstenberger Claudio | OSSI | Ope M | 829.67 | 280.82 | 906.25 | 2016.74 | |
3 | Grosek Josef | LEND | Ope M | 703.30 | 476.88 | 774.67 | 1954.85 | |
4 | Swoboda Matthias | WWUT | Ope M | 818.68 | 196.06 | 851.97 | 1866.71 | |
5 | Bauer Martin | WWUT | Ope M | 835.16 | 197.77 | 764.80 | 1797.73 | |
6 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 736.26 | 452.05 | 585.53 | 1773.84 | |
7 | Weichhart Andreas | WWUT | Ope M | 664.84 | 143.84 | 804.28 | 1612.96 | |
8 | Huainigg Josef | POER | Ope M | 747.25 | 54.79 | 710.53 | 1512.57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 35+ M | 877.91 | 262.23 | 811.81 | 1951.95 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WWUT | 45+ M | 895.35 | 174.85 | 679.09 | 1749.29 |