9th International San Gervasio Trophy
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Paturel Lena |
SUI |
|
-12 F |
2.00/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Burge Mara |
SUI |
|
-12 F |
3.50/55/18.25 |
3.50/52 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
3.50/55/18.25 |
4.50/49 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Spedicato Thomas |
FRA |
|
-12 M |
4.00/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wolfisberg Janni |
SUI |
|
-12 M |
2.00/55/18.25 |
3.50/52 |
5.50/52 |
|
|
3 |
Chrisostomidis Dimitris |
GRE |
|
-12 M |
4.00/49 |
3.00/52 |
2.00/52 |
|
|
4 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
2.00/46 |
3.00/49 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
5.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
2.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
2.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
2.00/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wolfisberg Emma |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
1.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wolfisberg Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
2.00/40 |
3.00/40 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Cinis Valters |
LAT |
|
-14 M |
0.50/37 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
3.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wadström Gustav |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
2.50/55/16.00 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Herendic Max |
CRO |
|
-14 M |
4.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
5 |
Astolfi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
4.00/55/18.25 |
1.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
4.00/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Paturel Alizée |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
5.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Spurina Liva |
LAT |
|
-17 F |
5.50/55/16.00 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
4 |
Joerger Rea |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
1.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Joerger Medina |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
3.50/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
4.00/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Techoueyres Aris |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
3.50/58/12.00 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Caprioli Michele |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1.00/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Tagalis Dimitris |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/14.25 |
3.50/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
4.50/58/16.00 |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Brezac Lovro |
CRO |
|
-17 M |
1.50/58/16.00 |
2.00/58/14.25 |
2.50/58/16.00 |
|
|
7 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
5.00/58/16.00 |
2.50/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
8 |
Lavault Arthur |
SUI |
|
-17 M |
3.00/58/16.00 |
3.00/58/16.00 |
2.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
9 |
La Malfa Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
2.00/58/16.00 |
4.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Ianni Beatrice |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3.00/55/12.00 |
4.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Mosti Marina |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3.00/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/11.25 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Tafvander Jennifer |
SWE |
|
Ope F |
5.50/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Pajni Maria Luisa |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3.50/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
La Ganga Carlotta |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
4.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Täfvander Jane |
SWE |
|
Ope F |
5.00/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Luzzeri Matteo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
0.50/58/10.75 |
1.50/58/10.25 |
1.00/58/10.25 |
|
|
2 |
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
4.00/58/10.75 |
4.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
1.00/58/10.75 |
5.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
5.00/58/11.25 |
0.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Guralia Levan |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
5.00/58/12.00 |
0.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
1.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
Gustafson Thomas |
SWE |
|
Ope M |
3.50/58/12.00 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
3.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
8 |
Cinis Miks |
LAT |
|
Ope M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Guralia Genadi |
GEO |
|
35+ M |
5.50/55/10.75 |
5.50/55/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cinis Ugis |
LAT |
|
35+ M |
4.00/55/13.00 |
5.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Tamanza Sergio |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Rovetta Andrea |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2.00/55/11.25 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
0.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Forlin Federico |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
4.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Baldini Emanuela |
ITA |
|
55+ F |
5.00/34 |
1.00/34 |
3.00/49 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Sabaini Roberto |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
4.50/55/16.00 |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Dragoni Corrado |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
5.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Burge Mara |
SUI |
|
-12 F |
2250 |
2120 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
2020 |
2120 |
|
|
|
3 |
Paturel Lena |
SUI |
|
-12 F |
770 |
780 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Boldini Leonardo |
ITA |
|
-12 M |
2740 |
2610 |
|
|
|
2 |
Spedicato Thomas |
FRA |
|
-12 M |
320 |
580 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Pirri Beatrice |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
4160 |
4630 |
|
|
|
2 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3650 |
3260 |
|
|
|
3 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
2880 |
3340 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wolfisberg Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
1880 |
2860 |
|
|
|
5 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
1890 |
1280 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wadström Gustav |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
2780 |
4030 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
2090 |
2260 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
3880 |
5130 |
|
|
|
2 |
Paturel Alizée |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
3150 |
2430 |
|
|
|
3 |
Joerger Rea |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
1260 |
1410 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Techoueyres Aris |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
3700 |
5540 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
4670 |
4550 |
|
|
|
3 |
La Malfa Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1260 |
3360 |
|
|
|
4 |
Caprioli Michele |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1840 |
1820 |
|
|
|
5 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1740 |
1330 |
|
|
|
6 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1190 |
1290 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Pajni Maria Luisa |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
5460 |
6190 |
|
|
|
2 |
La Ganga Carlotta |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3130 |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
Tafvander Jennifer |
SWE |
|
Ope F |
2550 |
2660 |
|
|
|
4 |
Täfvander Jane |
SWE |
|
Ope F |
1380 |
1740 |
|
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
9590 |
9590 |
|
|
|
2 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
7430 |
8960 |
|
|
|
3 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
4660 |
6350 |
|
|
|
4 |
Guralia Levan |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
5150 |
3510 |
|
|
|
5 |
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
4320 |
1660 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Fortamps Olivier |
BEL |
|
35+ M |
9560 |
7310 |
9660 |
|
|
2 |
Guralia Genadi |
GEO |
|
35+ M |
7740 |
7850 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
15.8m |
16.6m |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Spedicato Thomas |
FRA |
|
-12 M |
0.00m |
11.0m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
21.3m |
21.3m |
|
|
|
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
18.9m |
19.2m |
|
|
|
3 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
14.8m |
16.3m |
|
|
|
4 |
Wolfisberg Emma |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
9.0m |
10.7m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
20.2m |
21.1m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
27.7m |
27.8m |
|
|
|
2 |
Paturel Alizée |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
23.7m |
22.0m |
|
|
|
3 |
Joerger Medina |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
23.4m |
23.0m |
|
|
|
4 |
Joerger Rea |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
15.8m |
16.8m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
38.5m |
41.2m |
|
|
|
2 |
Techoueyres Aris |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
30.1m |
30.9m |
|
|
|
3 |
Caprioli Michele |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
26.7m |
27.0m |
|
|
|
4 |
La Malfa Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
23.6m |
24.7m |
|
|
|
5 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
22.4m |
23.9m |
|
|
|
6 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
14.2m |
15.6m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Pajni Maria Luisa |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
41.8m |
39.2m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
POL |
|
Ope M |
54.4m |
58.2m |
54.0m |
|
|
2 |
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
54.6m |
57.2m |
|
|
|
3 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
53.2m |
52.4m |
|
|
|
4 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
46.4m |
49.4m |
|
|
|
5 |
Guralia Levan |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
28.5m |
28.2m |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Sabaini Roberto |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
20.0m |
19.6m |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Rebecchini Penelope |
ITA |
|
-12 F |
483.15 |
322.19 |
365.02 |
1170.36 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Spedicato Thomas |
FRA |
|
-12 M |
468.09 |
77.23 |
30.03 |
575.35 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Buonopane Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
831.46 |
554.71 |
543.73 |
1929.90 |
2 |
Tagliati Greta |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
741.57 |
507.60 |
463.88 |
1713.05 |
3 |
Cicchese Carolina |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
719.10 |
287.23 |
353.61 |
1359.94 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Rebecchini Tancredi |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
553.19 |
300.93 |
333.33 |
1187.45 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
909.09 |
586.29 |
550.26 |
2045.64 |
2 |
Paturel Alizée |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
795.45 |
360.00 |
441.80 |
1597.25 |
3 |
Joerger Rea |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
568.18 |
161.14 |
259.26 |
988.58 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Bogne Jakob |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
901.96 |
444.34 |
720.55 |
2066.85 |
2 |
Techoueyres Aris |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
774.51 |
527.12 |
482.68 |
1784.31 |
3 |
Caprioli Michele |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
725.49 |
175.07 |
392.61 |
1293.17 |
4 |
La Malfa Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
392.16 |
319.70 |
339.49 |
1051.35 |
5 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
450.98 |
165.56 |
321.02 |
937.56 |
6 |
Ghisi Ettore |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
509.80 |
122.74 |
129.33 |
761.87 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Pajni Maria Luisa |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
511.63 |
721.45 |
740.30 |
1973.38 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 6/27/2014 - 6/29/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
571.43 |
821.06 |
658.88 |
2051.37 |
2 |
Spinelli Luca |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
816.33 |
369.86 |
752.34 |
1938.53 |
3 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
714.29 |
543.66 |
570.09 |
1828.04 |
4 |
Guralia Levan |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
591.84 |
440.92 |
81.78 |
1114.54 |