Malibu Multi Round
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
*GBR |
|
3.50/49 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/52 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
|
1.00/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
2.00/52 |
0.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
3.00/52 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Worship Carol |
*GBR |
|
3.00/49/16.00 |
3.00/49 |
1.50/49/16.00 |
|
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Philips John |
GBR |
|
3.00/52/13.00 |
2.50/52/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hurley Stan |
*GBR |
|
4.00/52/16.00 |
4.00/52 |
3.50/52/16.00 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Ward George |
GBR |
|
4.00/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Jones Keith |
*GBR |
|
4.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hebdon Sarah |
*GBR |
|
3.00/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
1.50/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Stephenson Beverley |
*GBR |
|
2.50/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
4.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Timothy |
GBR |
|
3.00/55/11.25 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hebden Steven |
*GBR |
|
5.00/55/13.00 |
0.00/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Fardon Allan |
*GBR |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
Stephenson Jeremy |
*GBR |
|
4.50/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
Scutt Rod |
GBR |
|
2.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallace Clive |
GBR |
|
3.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
|
4.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
8 |
Poland Rob |
*GBR |
|
3.00/55/16.00 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
2.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
9 |
Heath Kevin |
*GBR |
|
3.00/55/18.25 |
2.50/40 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
10 |
Foley-Brickley Patrick |
*GBR |
|
|
|
1.00/49 |
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Porter Joanne |
GBR |
|
1.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Higgins Daryl |
IRL |
|
3.00/40 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
4.50/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
4.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
1.50/58/11.25 |
5.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
3.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
3.00/58/12.00 |
6.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
5.25/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
0.50/58/13.00 |
3.25/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
3.00/58/16.00 |
5.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Jones Julia |
*GBR |
|
3.50/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Jones Natalie |
*GBR |
|
5.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
1.50/58/11.25 |
3.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kinnane David |
*GBR |
|
1.50/58/11.25 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
3.00/40 |
1.00/58/13.00 |
1.25/58/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
4.00/58/12.00 |
4.50/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
4.50/58/13.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
5.00/58/14.25 |
1.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Adriaensen Kate |
BEL |
|
|
3.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Anthony Alexander |
*GBR |
|
1.00/58/11.25 |
6.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
North Bradley |
GBR |
|
5.00/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Woodgate Michael |
*GBR |
|
4.00/58/13.00 |
5.25/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Scutt Emma |
*GBR |
|
40 |
100 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
*GBR |
|
0 |
2430 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
1620 |
1770 |
|
|
|
2 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
870 |
1020 |
|
|
|
3 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
940 |
940 |
|
|
|
Over 65 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Philips John |
GBR |
|
1260 |
1000 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Jones Keith |
*GBR |
|
|
1540 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ward George |
GBR |
|
1280 |
1440 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
1290 |
1250 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Timothy |
GBR |
|
2400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
|
1680 |
2150 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wallace Clive |
GBR |
|
|
1590 |
|
|
|
4 |
Scutt Rod |
GBR |
|
1280 |
1360 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Porter Joanne |
GBR |
|
2480 |
2630 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
4320 |
4410 |
|
|
|
2 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
3190 |
1220 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
5340 |
4280 |
|
|
|
2 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
4820 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
4380 |
4130 |
|
|
|
4 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
2980 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
2660 |
2390 |
|
|
|
6 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
1440 |
1350 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
*GBR |
|
3380 |
3880 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jones Natalie |
*GBR |
|
3130 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jones Sophie |
*GBR |
|
3070 |
2940 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jones Julia |
*GBR |
|
1880 |
1880 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
2960 |
7100 |
|
|
|
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
5280 |
4110 |
|
|
|
3 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
2000 |
4320 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
2730 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
1790 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wharton Christopher |
*GBR |
|
1180 |
|
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Adriaensen Kate |
BEL |
|
8260 |
6580 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Higgins Daryl |
IRL |
|
|
290 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Higgins Daryl |
IRL |
|
35.1m |
38.7m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
19.5m |
18.0m |
|
|
|
2 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
15.7m |
17.2m |
|
|
|
3 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
12.1m |
13.7m |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Clarke Geoff |
*IRL |
|
0.00m |
41.3m |
|
|
|
2 |
Ward George |
GBR |
|
34.6m |
|
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
19.9m |
21.1m |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Timothy |
GBR |
|
50.6m |
52.5m |
|
|
|
2 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
|
38.7m |
38.7m |
|
|
|
3 |
Scutt Rod |
GBR |
|
33.3m |
34.6m |
|
|
|
4 |
Wallace Clive |
GBR |
|
29.7m |
29.3m |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Porter Joanne |
GBR |
|
22.5m |
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
26.8m |
29.1m |
|
|
|
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
26.4m |
28.0m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
47.4m |
46.0m |
|
|
|
2 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
46.9m |
45.3m |
|
|
|
3 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
45.2m |
42.1m |
|
|
|
4 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
42.3m |
44.1m |
|
|
|
5 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
36.3m |
35.0m |
|
|
|
6 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
30.4m |
|
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Critchley Jack |
*GBR |
|
60.9m |
62.5m |
|
|
|
2 |
Wharton Christopher |
*GBR |
|
58.7m |
56.1m |
|
|
|
3 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
50.7m |
51.7m |
|
|
|
4 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
49.1m |
51.3m |
|
|
|
5 |
Critchley Tom |
*GBR |
|
42.9m |
45.9m |
|
|
|
6 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
44.4m |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
40.7m |
43.7m |
|
|
|
8 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
32.7m |
32.7m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
*GBR |
|
42.4m |
43.6m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Critchley Andrew |
*GBR |
|
58.1m |
57.6m |
|
|
|
2 |
Anthony Alexander |
*GBR |
|
53.5m |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Singleton Chris |
*GBR |
|
50.6m |
48.6m |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
594.59 |
531.07 |
757.89 |
1883.55 |
3 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
657.66 |
576.27 |
389.47 |
1623.40 |
Over 65 Men Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ward George |
GBR |
|
55+ M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Timothy |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
730.16 |
895.83 |
675.29 |
2301.28 |
3 |
Scutt Rod |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
841.27 |
566.67 |
578.82 |
1986.76 |
4 |
Wallace Clive |
GBR |
|
45+ M |
793.65 |
662.50 |
463.53 |
1919.68 |
Over 35 Ladies Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Higgins Daryl |
IRL |
|
35+ M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
981.13 |
1000.00 |
950.23 |
2931.36 |
2 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1000.00 |
723.36 |
1000.00 |
2723.36 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
933.33 |
1000.00 |
911.76 |
2845.09 |
2 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
820.22 |
986.63 |
2806.85 |
3 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
948.15 |
902.62 |
941.18 |
2791.95 |
4 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
877.78 |
558.05 |
1000.00 |
2435.83 |
5 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
848.15 |
498.13 |
703.21 |
2049.49 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
927.54 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2927.54 |
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1000.00 |
743.66 |
808.15 |
2551.81 |
3 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
974.64 |
608.45 |
824.94 |
2408.03 |
4 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
768.12 |
384.51 |
990.41 |
2143.04 |
5 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
927.54 |
252.11 |
544.36 |
1724.01 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Adriaensen Kate |
BEL |
|
Ope F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2014 - 22/06/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Adriaensen Kate |
BEL |
|
47.4m |
47.7m |
|
|
|