Toulouse Waterski Cup III
Women Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Gerbouin Constance |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,25/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Gerbouin Cassandre |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/52 |
|
3 |
Sonier Perrine |
2,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
4 |
Pradat Lola |
0,50/31 |
1,00/31 |
0,00/31 |
1,00/31 |
|
Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Le Bozec Benjamin |
1,50/37 |
1,50/37 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
2,00/37 |
|
2 |
Geoffroy Romain |
3,00/34 |
2,00/34 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Khlat Adel |
2,50/55/14.25 |
4,50/34 |
2,50/34 |
1,00/34 |
|
4 |
Sonier Pierre |
|
|
|
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
5 |
Area Dylan |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
6 |
Magana Gerard |
5,50/34 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/34 |
2,00/34 |
|
7 |
Neyrac Alban |
2,00/40 |
5,00/40 |
2,00/40 |
1,00/43 |
|
8 |
Chanu Eric |
3,00/34 |
|
|
|
|
Women Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Gerbouin Constance |
3970 |
4060 |
4620 |
2860 |
|
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
2190 |
2470 |
|
|
|
3 |
Pradat Lola |
960 |
930 |
840 |
990 |
|
Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Dailland Thibaut |
10750 |
6980 |
9520 |
0 |
|
2 |
Le Forestier Nicolas |
9670 |
5940 |
|
|
|
3 |
Magana Fabrice |
4050 |
1410 |
4360 |
3870 |
|
4 |
Area Dylan |
2160 |
1920 |
|
|
|
5 |
Dauphin Francois |
740 |
|
1080 |
500 |
|
6 |
Magana Gerard |
1050 |
860 |
|
|
|
7 |
Neyrac Alban |
80 |
|
80 |
200 |
|
Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Gerbouin Constance |
30,0m |
30,1m |
|
|
|
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
18,5m |
16,1m |
|
|
|
3 |
Pradat Lola |
0,00m |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Area Dylan |
15,6m |
16,0m |
|
|
|
Women Overall Results
- 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
|
Name |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gerbouin Constance |
-17 F |
732,95 |
464,00 |
611,11 |
1808,06 |
2 |
Sonier Perrine |
-12 F |
449,44 |
332,83 |
437,26 |
1219,53 |
Men Overall Results
- 14/06/2014 - 15/06/2014
|
Name |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Area Dylan |
-12 M |
425,53 |
255,66 |
180,18 |
861,37 |