Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Esther | -10 F | 1,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subirana Navarro Jana | -12 F | 3,00/46 | ||
2 | Torras Ribera Claudia | -12 F | 4,50/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 2,00/43 | ||
2 | Pons Marin Xavi | -12 M | 1,00/40 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sauvat Theodore | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | ||
3 | Miravalls Langarika Daniel | -14 M | 0,50/37 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Ramon-Cortes González Sonia | -17 F | 5,00/52 | ||
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 2,50/52 | ||
4 | Subirana Navarro Sílvia | -17 F | 2,50/49 | ||
5 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 5,00/46 | ||
6 | Torras Feixa Núria | -17 F | 2,00/46 | ||
7 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 3,25/37 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capella Feliu Ferran | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | ||
2 | Torras Luna Marc | -17 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | ||
3 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | ||
4 | Pons Marin Arnau | -17 M | 3,00/46 | ||
5 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 0,50/37 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Mariona | -21 F | 5,00/52 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Tarradas Juan Josep | -21 M | 2,50/49 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | ||
3 | Morera Ortega Joan | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | ||
4 | Mill Colomer Joan | Ope M | 1,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valverde Molina Mercedes | 35+ F | 1,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirera Pérez Alex | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian | 35+ M | 1,00/55/11.25 | ||
3 | Torras Altisent Josep | 35+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Tarradas Faja Josep | 35+ M | 3,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramon-Cortes González Andrea | -14 F | 1,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Esther | -10 F | 140 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 380 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 1260 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 2950 | ||
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 620 | ||
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 530 | ||
4 | Ramon-Cortes González Sonia | -17 F | 500 | ||
5 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 290 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 660 | ||
2 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 370 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Mariona | -21 F | 1210 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 4420 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 3180 | ||
2 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 2540 | ||
3 | Morera Ortega Joan | Ope M | 1770 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 12,7m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 18,3m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 24,3m | ||
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 16,2m | ||
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 15,5m | ||
4 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 13,3m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 19,0m | ||
2 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 13,7m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 50,3m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 42,3m | ||
2 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 41,3m |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 50,60 | 81,08 | 131,68 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 287,23 | 167,78 | 249,25 | 704,26 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 636,36 | 337,14 | 457,67 | 1431,17 |
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 193,18 | 70,86 | 243,39 | 507,43 |
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 60,57 | 224,87 | 285,44 | |
4 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 33,14 | 166,67 | 199,81 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 270,00 | 62,80 | 208,33 | 541,13 |
2 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 35,20 | 85,65 | 120,85 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 636,36 | 378,42 | 591,12 | 1605,90 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 551,02 | 272,26 | 404,21 | 1227,49 |
2 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 591,84 | 217,47 | 380,84 | 1190,15 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirera Pérez Alex | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian | 35+ M | 1,00/55/11.25 | ||
3 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
3 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
5 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | ||
6 | Sauvat Theodore | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||
7 | Morera Ortega Joan | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | ||
8 | Capella Feliu Ferran | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | ||
9 | Torras Altisent Josep | 35+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||
10 | Tarradas Faja Josep | 35+ M | 3,00/55/18.25 | ||
10 | Torras Luna Marc | -17 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | ||
12 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | ||
12 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | ||
14 | Mill Colomer Joan | Ope M | 1,50/55/18.25 | ||
15 | Tarradas Juan Josep | -21 M | 2,50/49 | ||
16 | Pons Marin Arnau | -17 M | 3,00/46 | ||
17 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 2,00/43 | ||
18 | Pons Marin Xavi | -12 M | 1,00/40 | ||
19 | Miravalls Langarika Daniel | -14 M | 0,50/37 | ||
20 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 0,50/37 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Esther | -10 F | 1,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subirana Navarro Jana | -12 F | 3,00/46 | ||
2 | Torras Ribera Claudia | -12 F | 4,50/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 2,00/43 | ||
2 | Pons Marin Xavi | -12 M | 1,00/40 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sauvat Theodore | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | ||
3 | Miravalls Langarika Daniel | -14 M | 0,50/37 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Ramon-Cortes González Sonia | -17 F | 5,00/52 | ||
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 2,50/52 | ||
4 | Subirana Navarro Sílvia | -17 F | 2,50/49 | ||
5 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 5,00/46 | ||
6 | Torras Feixa Núria | -17 F | 2,00/46 | ||
7 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 3,25/37 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capella Feliu Ferran | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | ||
2 | Torras Luna Marc | -17 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | ||
3 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | ||
4 | Pons Marin Arnau | -17 M | 3,00/46 | ||
5 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 0,50/37 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Mariona | -21 F | 5,00/52 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Tarradas Juan Josep | -21 M | 2,50/49 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | ||
3 | Morera Ortega Joan | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | ||
4 | Mill Colomer Joan | Ope M | 1,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valverde Molina Mercedes | 35+ F | 1,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirera Pérez Alex | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian | 35+ M | 1,00/55/11.25 | ||
3 | Torras Altisent Josep | 35+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Tarradas Faja Josep | 35+ M | 3,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramon-Cortes González Andrea | -14 F | 1,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Valverde Molina Mercedes | 35+ F | 1,00/55/18.25 | ||
3 | Mill Botella Mariona | -21 F | 5,00/52 | ||
3 | Ramon-Cortes González Sonia | -17 F | 5,00/52 | ||
5 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 2,50/52 | ||
6 | Subirana Navarro Sílvia | -17 F | 2,50/49 | ||
7 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 5,00/46 | ||
8 | Subirana Navarro Jana | -12 F | 3,00/46 | ||
9 | Torras Feixa Núria | -17 F | 2,00/46 | ||
10 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 3,25/37 | ||
11 | Torras Ribera Claudia | -12 F | 4,50/34 | ||
12 | Espino Botella Esther | -10 F | 1,00/34 | ||
12 | Ramon-Cortes González Andrea | -14 F | 1,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espino Botella Esther | -10 F | 140 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 380 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 1260 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 2950 | ||
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 620 | ||
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 530 | ||
4 | Ramon-Cortes González Sonia | -17 F | 500 | ||
5 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 290 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 660 | ||
2 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 370 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Mariona | -21 F | 1210 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 4420 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 3180 | ||
2 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 2540 | ||
3 | Morera Ortega Joan | Ope M | 1770 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 12,7m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 18,3m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 24,3m | ||
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 16,2m | ||
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 15,5m | ||
4 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 13,3m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 19,0m | ||
2 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 13,7m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 50,3m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 42,3m | ||
2 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 41,3m |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 636,36 | 378,42 | 591,12 | 1605,90 |
2 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 551,02 | 272,26 | 404,21 | 1227,49 |
3 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 591,84 | 217,47 | 380,84 | 1190,15 |
4 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 287,23 | 167,78 | 249,25 | 704,26 |
5 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 270,00 | 62,80 | 208,33 | 541,13 |
6 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 50,60 | 81,08 | 131,68 | |
7 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 35,20 | 85,65 | 120,85 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 636,36 | 337,14 | 457,67 | 1431,17 |
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 193,18 | 70,86 | 243,39 | 507,43 |
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 60,57 | 224,87 | 285,44 | |
4 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 33,14 | 166,67 | 199,81 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirera Pérez Alex | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian | 35+ M | 1,00/55/11.25 | ||
3 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
3 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
5 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | ||
6 | Sauvat Theodore | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||
7 | Morera Ortega Joan | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | ||
8 | Capella Feliu Ferran | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | ||
9 | Torras Altisent Josep | 35+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||
10 | Tarradas Faja Josep | 35+ M | 3,00/55/18.25 | ||
10 | Torras Luna Marc | -17 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | ||
12 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | ||
12 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | ||
14 | Mill Colomer Joan | Ope M | 1,50/55/18.25 | ||
15 | Tarradas Juan Josep | -21 M | 2,50/49 | ||
16 | Pons Marin Arnau | -17 M | 3,00/46 | ||
17 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 2,00/43 | ||
18 | Pons Marin Xavi | -12 M | 1,00/40 | ||
19 | Miravalls Langarika Daniel | -14 M | 0,50/37 | ||
20 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 0,50/37 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Valverde Molina Mercedes | 35+ F | 1,00/55/18.25 | ||
3 | Mill Botella Mariona | -21 F | 5,00/52 | ||
3 | Ramon-Cortes González Sonia | -17 F | 5,00/52 | ||
5 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 2,50/52 | ||
6 | Subirana Navarro Sílvia | -17 F | 2,50/49 | ||
7 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 5,00/46 | ||
8 | Subirana Navarro Jana | -12 F | 3,00/46 | ||
9 | Torras Feixa Núria | -17 F | 2,00/46 | ||
10 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 3,25/37 | ||
11 | Torras Ribera Claudia | -12 F | 4,50/34 | ||
12 | Espino Botella Esther | -10 F | 1,00/34 | ||
12 | Ramon-Cortes González Andrea | -14 F | 1,00/34 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 4420 | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 3180 | ||
3 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 2540 | ||
4 | Morera Ortega Joan | Ope M | 1770 | ||
5 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 1260 | ||
6 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 660 | ||
7 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 380 | ||
8 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 370 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 2950 | ||
2 | Mill Botella Mariona | -21 F | 1210 | ||
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 620 | ||
4 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 530 | ||
5 | Ramon-Cortes González Sonia | -17 F | 500 | ||
6 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 290 | ||
7 | Espino Botella Esther | -10 F | 140 |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | -21 M | 50,3m | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | Ope M | 42,3m | ||
3 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | Ope M | 41,3m | ||
4 | Dufol Ferrer Linus | -17 M | 19,0m | ||
5 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | -14 M | 18,3m | ||
6 | Pasquin Torrella Yago | -17 M | 13,7m | ||
7 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | -12 M | 12,7m |
Name | Categ. | Semifinals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | -17 F | 24,3m | ||
2 | Pregel Hoderlein Carla | -17 F | 16,2m | ||
3 | Pregel Hoderlein Ariadna | -17 F | 15,5m | ||
4 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | -17 F | 13,3m |