Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (15) | Martin-Champetier Laura | *FRA | -14 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 6,00/55/13.00 | 943,82 | ||
2 | (19) | Miermont Lea | *FRA | -14 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 898,88 | ||
3 | (45) | Susova Karolina | CZE | -14 F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 853,93 | ||
4 | (73) | Paschou Natalia | GRE | -14 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 842,70 | ||
4 | (11) | Prufer Amandine | FRA | -14 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 842,70 | ||
6 | (10) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -14 F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 831,46 | ||
7 | (64) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -14 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 831,46 | ||
8 | (80) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -14 F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 5,50/55/14.25 | 797,75 | ||
9 | (16) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | *FRA | -14 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 741,57 | ||
10 | (59) | Mednikova Polina | RUS | -14 F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 752,81 | ||
11 | (99) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -14 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 741,57 | ||
12 | (132) | Hasapi Glykeria | GRE | -14 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 719,10 | ||
13 | (14) | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | *FRA | -14 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 707,87 | |||
14 | (70) | Lambrou Amalia - Eleni | GRE | -14 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 696,63 | |||
15 | (29) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -14 F | 5,00/55/16.00 | 651,69 | |||
16 | (1) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -14 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 640,45 | |||
16 | (26) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | -14 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 640,45 | |||
18 | (34) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -14 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 606,74 | |||
19 | (125) | Runge Adrija | LAT | -14 F | 0,00/55/16.00 | 539,33 | |||
20 | (46) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -14 F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 505,62 | |||
21 | (81) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 438,20 | |||
22 | (114) | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | -14 F | 4,50/52 | 370,79 | |||
23 | (107) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -14 F | 0,00/52 | 269,66 | |||
24 | (82) | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -14 F | 1,50/46 | 33,71 | |||
25 | (115) | De Mey Axelle | BEL | -14 F | 1,00/46 | 22,47 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (36) | Poland Joel | GBR | -14 M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 936,17 | ||
2 | (12) | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 851,06 | ||
3 | (35) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 829,79 | ||
4 | (37) | Davies Aaron | GBR | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 829,79 | ||
5 | (72) | Techoueyres Aris | *GRE | -14 M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 840,43 | ||
6 | (18) | Desgrippes Hugo | *FRA | -14 M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 808,51 | ||
7 | (47) | Slansky Jan | CZE | -14 M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 851,06 | ||
8 | (63) | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -14 M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 819,15 | ||
9 | (110) | Sauvat Theodore | ESP | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 808,51 | ||
10 | (60) | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | -14 M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 797,87 | ||
11 | (13) | Prie Malo | FRA | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 787,23 | ||
12 | (118) | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | -14 M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 776,60 | ||
13 | (51) | Friberg Joakimsson Adam | SWE | -14 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 680,85 | |||
13 | (124) | Vucans Lukass | LAT | -14 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 680,85 | |||
15 | (50) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -14 M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 670,21 | |||
15 | (17) | Bordier Lindsay | *FRA | -14 M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 670,21 | |||
17 | (95) | Hof Tycho | NED | -14 M | 1,00/55/13.00 | 659,57 | |||
18 | (48) | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | -14 M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 648,94 | |||
18 | (27) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 648,94 | |||
20 | (79) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 5,50/55/14.25 | 627,66 | |||
21 | (28) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 4,50/55/14.25 | 606,38 | |||
22 | (133) | Bart Jan | NED | -14 M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 585,11 | |||
23 | (106) | Oravec Jakub | SVK | -14 M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 563,83 | |||
24 | (88) | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 553,19 | |||
24 | (130) | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 553,19 | |||
26 | (3) | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -14 M | 0,00/55/14.25 | 510,64 | |||
27 | (105) | Masar Adam | SVK | -14 M | 4,50/55/16.00 | 478,72 | |||
27 | (121) | Simoes Diogo | POR | -14 M | 4,50/55/16.00 | 478,72 | |||
29 | (71) | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 3,50/55/16.00 | 457,45 | |||
30 | (4) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -14 M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 446,81 | |||
31 | (90) | Barenghi Jean | SUI | -14 M | 1,50/55/16.00 | 414,89 | |||
31 | (2) | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | -14 M | 1,50/55/16.00 | 414,89 | |||
33 | (89) | Cogne Alexis | SUI | -14 M | 0,50/55/16.00 | 393,62 | |||
34 | (117) | De Snoeck Lewis | BEL | -14 M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 340,43 | |||
35 | (113) | Stegmann Nicholas | RSA | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 287,23 | |||
36 | (116) | De Snoeck Basil | BEL | -14 M | 3,00/52 | 191,49 | |||
37 | (126) | Albert Aron | *HUN | -14 M | 4,00/49 | 85,11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (33) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 909,09 | ||
2 | (68) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 863,64 | ||
3 | (20) | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | -17 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 875,00 | ||
4 | (25) | Grosset Janin Anna | *FRA | -17 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 840,91 | ||
5 | (122) | Simoes Marta | POR | -17 F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 909,09 | ||
6 | (93) | Paturel Alizée | SUI | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 795,45 | ||
7 | (91) | Cogne Tatiana | SUI | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 863,64 | ||
8 | (24) | Mace Maeva | *FRA | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 750,00 | ||
9 | (103) | Soerensen Helene Hogh | DEN | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 727,27 | ||
9 | (49) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 727,27 | ||
11 | (44) | Fox Pamela | *GBR | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 715,91 | ||
12 | (6) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 750,00 | ||
13 | (5) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -17 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 693,18 | |||
13 | (101) | Dietrich Amanda | DEN | -17 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 693,18 | |||
15 | (92) | Grobet Pernelle | SUI | -17 F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 659,09 | |||
16 | (21) | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | -17 F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 647,73 | |||
17 | (74) | Daniil Ioli | GRE | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 636,36 | |||
18 | (97) | Huisman Pemm | NED | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 613,64 | |||
18 | (56) | Johansson Tove | SWE | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 613,64 | |||
20 | (38) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 590,91 | |||
21 | (112) | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | -17 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 579,55 | |||
22 | (76) | Paschou Alexandra | GRE | -17 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 500,00 | |||
23 | (102) | Hoj Pedersen Sofie | DEN | -17 F | 3,50/55/16.00 | 488,64 | |||
24 | (119) | Goossens Julie | BEL | -17 F | 1,00/55/16.00 | 431,82 | |||
25 | (67) | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -17 F | 3,50/49 | 79,55 | |||
26 | (57) | Jansson Sofia | SWE | -17 F | 1,50/49 | 34,09 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (30) | Caruso Brando | ITA | -17 M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/10.75 | 1020,00 | ||
2 | (66) | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 6,00/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/10.75 | 970,00 | ||
3 | (43) | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 820,00 | ||
4 | (9) | Kazlowski Alexander | *BLR | -17 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 820,00 | ||
5 | (22) | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 790,00 | ||
6 | (77) | Kyprios Philipos | *GRE | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 790,00 | ||
7 | (39) | Heath Calum | GBR | -17 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 850,00 | ||
8 | (104) | Loft Thomas | DEN | -17 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 780,00 | ||
9 | (108) | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 4,50/58/12.00) |
4,50/58/13.00 | 750,00 | ||
10 | (61) | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | RUS | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 760,00 | ||
11 | (53) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -17 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 820,00 | ||
12 | (40) | Spavin Harry | GBR | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00) |
1,50/58/13.00 | 750,00 | ||
13 | (75) | Daniil Dany | GRE | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 1,00/58/12.00) |
750,00 | |||
14 | (128) | Rönkkö Miikka | FIN | -17 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 740,00 | |||
15 | (32) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -17 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 730,00 | |||
15 | (31) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -17 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 730,00 | |||
17 | (78) | Chionis Nikolaos | GRE | -17 M | 5,50/58/13.00 | 710,00 | |||
18 | (23) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -17 M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 700,00 | |||
18 | (85) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 700,00 | |||
20 | (111) | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 670,00 | |||
20 | (62) | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 670,00 | |||
22 | (109) | Galba Jakub | SVK | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 660,00 | |||
23 | (8) | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -17 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 650,00 | |||
24 | (94) | Borika Elia | SUI | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 630,00 | |||
24 | (54) | Gustavsson-Lejonstĺl Fabian | SWE | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 630,00 | |||
26 | (7) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -17 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 610,00 | |||
27 | (98) | Huisman Perr | NED | -17 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 580,00 | |||
28 | (65) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 510,00 | |||
28 | (127) | Junttila Ville | FIN | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 510,00 | |||
30 | (123) | Simoes Gouvea Duarte | POR | -17 M | 4,50/58/18.25 | 330,00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (80) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -14 F | 5960 | 5630 | 905,78 | ||
2 | (81) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 5220 | 5160 | 793,31 | ||
3 | (11) | Prufer Amandine | FRA | -14 F | 3070 | 4310 | 655,02 | ||
4 | (84) | Rybak Iryna | *UKR | -14 F | 4400 | 4260 | 668,69 | ||
5 | (99) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -14 F | 3620 | 3950 | 600,30 | ||
6 | (19) | Miermont Lea | *FRA | -14 F | 2990 | 3790 | 575,99 | ||
7 | (1) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -14 F | 3950 | 3470 | 600,30 | ||
8 | (73) | Paschou Natalia | GRE | -14 F | 3730 | 3330 | 566,87 | ||
9 | (64) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -14 F | 3370 | 2910 | 512,16 | ||
10 | (26) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | -14 F | 4350 | 2280 | 661,09 | ||
11 | (10) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -14 F | 4380 | 2090 | 665,65 | ||
12 | (82) | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -14 F | 4700 | 1930 | 714,29 | ||
13 | (14) | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | *FRA | -14 F | 2790 | 424,01 | |||
14 | (45) | Susova Karolina | CZE | -14 F | 2380 | 361,70 | |||
15 | (70) | Lambrou Amalia - Eleni | GRE | -14 F | 2280 | 346,50 | |||
16 | (46) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -14 F | 2120 | 322,19 | |||
17 | (29) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -14 F | 2050 | 311,55 | |||
18 | (16) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | *FRA | -14 F | 2040 | 310,03 | |||
19 | (114) | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | -14 F | 1960 | 297,87 | |||
20 | (87) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -14 F | 1940 | 294,83 | |||
21 | (107) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -14 F | 1440 | 218,84 | |||
22 | (34) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -14 F | 1360 | 206,69 | |||
23 | (132) | Hasapi Glykeria | GRE | -14 F | 1190 | 180,85 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (79) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 6500 | 6000 | 865,51 | ||
2 | (13) | Prie Malo | FRA | -14 M | 5720 | 5830 | 776,30 | ||
3 | (60) | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | -14 M | 4060 | 5690 | 757,66 | ||
4 | (27) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 3820 | 5330 | 709,72 | ||
5 | (35) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 4760 | 5220 | 695,07 | ||
6 | (12) | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | -14 M | 4020 | 4970 | 661,78 | ||
7 | (36) | Poland Joel | GBR | -14 M | 3520 | 4760 | 633,82 | ||
8 | (130) | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -14 M | 3280 | 3620 | 482,02 | ||
9 | (4) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -14 M | 3040 | 3380 | 450,07 | ||
10 | (18) | Desgrippes Hugo | *FRA | -14 M | 2470 | 3230 | 430,09 | ||
11 | (48) | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | -14 M | 3650 | 3100 | 486,02 | ||
12 | (63) | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -14 M | 4000 | 1860 | 532,62 | ||
13 | (37) | Davies Aaron | GBR | -14 M | 2420 | 322,24 | |||
14 | (47) | Slansky Jan | CZE | -14 M | 2360 | 314,25 | |||
15 | (106) | Oravec Jakub | SVK | -14 M | 2090 | 278,30 | |||
16 | (105) | Masar Adam | SVK | -14 M | 2000 | 266,31 | |||
17 | (95) | Hof Tycho | NED | -14 M | 1990 | 264,98 | |||
18 | (133) | Bart Jan | NED | -14 M | 1980 | 263,65 | |||
18 | (3) | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -14 M | 1980 | 263,65 | |||
18 | (72) | Techoueyres Aris | *GRE | -14 M | 1980 | 263,65 | |||
21 | (118) | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | -14 M | 1670 | 222,37 | |||
22 | (89) | Cogne Alexis | SUI | -14 M | 1570 | 209,05 | |||
23 | (17) | Bordier Lindsay | *FRA | -14 M | 1560 | 207,72 | |||
24 | (71) | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 1540 | 205,06 | |||
25 | (2) | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | -14 M | 1490 | 198,40 | |||
26 | (28) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 1430 | 190,41 | |||
27 | (50) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -14 M | 1280 | 170,44 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (33) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -17 F | 6150 | 5690 | 702,86 | ||
2 | (6) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -17 F | 5290 | 5550 | 634,29 | ||
3 | (86) | Pirozhenko Anna | UKR | -17 F | 4520 | 5310 | 606,86 | ||
4 | (5) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -17 F | 3850 | 4770 | 545,14 | ||
5 | (49) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 4760 | 4220 | 544,00 | ||
6 | (68) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 3260 | 3400 | 388,57 | ||
7 | (112) | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | -17 F | 3160 | 3370 | 385,14 | ||
8 | (38) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 3770 | 2990 | 430,86 | ||
9 | (76) | Paschou Alexandra | GRE | -17 F | 2880 | 2910 | 332,57 | ||
10 | (21) | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | -17 F | 3920 | 2820 | 448,00 | ||
11 | (74) | Daniil Ioli | GRE | -17 F | 2550 | 291,43 | |||
11 | (24) | Mace Maeva | *FRA | -17 F | 2550 | 291,43 | |||
13 | (93) | Paturel Alizée | SUI | -17 F | 2390 | 273,14 | |||
14 | (97) | Huisman Pemm | NED | -17 F | 2090 | 238,86 | |||
15 | (57) | Jansson Sofia | SWE | -17 F | 1840 | 210,29 | |||
16 | (102) | Hoj Pedersen Sofie | DEN | -17 F | 1510 | 172,57 | |||
17 | (20) | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | -17 F | 1250 | 142,86 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (31) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -17 M | 9520 | 9350 | 905,80 | ||
2 | (22) | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -17 M | 7400 | 8680 | 825,88 | ||
3 | (30) | Caruso Brando | ITA | -17 M | 8020 | 8570 | 815,41 | ||
4 | (66) | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 7400 | 8440 | 803,04 | ||
5 | (23) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -17 M | 6170 | 6080 | 587,06 | ||
6 | (85) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 8610 | 6030 | 819,22 | ||
7 | (7) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -17 M | 5960 | 5730 | 567,08 | ||
8 | (62) | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | -17 M | 4640 | 5190 | 493,82 | ||
9 | (54) | Gustavsson-Lejonstĺl Fabian | SWE | -17 M | 5520 | 4650 | 525,21 | ||
10 | (111) | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 4100 | 4470 | 425,31 | ||
11 | (40) | Spavin Harry | GBR | -17 M | 4190 | 3980 | 398,67 | ||
12 | (8) | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -17 M | 7280 | 2780 | 692,67 | ||
13 | (109) | Galba Jakub | SVK | -17 M | 3990 | 379,64 | |||
13 | (39) | Heath Calum | GBR | -17 M | 3990 | 379,64 | |||
15 | (108) | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -17 M | 3880 | 369,17 | |||
16 | (53) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -17 M | 3850 | 366,32 | |||
17 | (65) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -17 M | 3840 | 365,37 | |||
18 | (131) | Galvin Barry | IRL | -17 M | 3720 | 353,95 | |||
19 | (75) | Daniil Dany | GRE | -17 M | 3170 | 301,62 | |||
20 | (43) | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 3080 | 293,05 | |||
21 | (32) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -17 M | 2400 | 228,35 | |||
22 | (94) | Borika Elia | SUI | -17 M | 1670 | 158,90 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (80) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -14 F | 28,2m | 29,7m | 863,12 | ||
2 | (1) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -14 F | 28,8m | 27,9m | 828,90 | ||
3 | (11) | Prufer Amandine | FRA | -14 F | 26,7m | 27,0m | 760,46 | ||
4 | (16) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | *FRA | -14 F | 26,6m | 27,0m | 760,46 | ||
5 | (10) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -14 F | 25,1m | 24,6m | 688,21 | ||
6 | (14) | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | *FRA | -14 F | 23,8m | 23,4m | 638,78 | ||
7 | (99) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -14 F | 22,8m | 22,0m | 600,76 | ||
8 | (45) | Susova Karolina | CZE | -14 F | 20,5m | 19,6m | 513,31 | ||
9 | (82) | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -14 F | 20,4m | 509,51 | |||
10 | (46) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -14 F | 18,6m | 441,06 | |||
11 | (107) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -14 F | 17,2m | 387,83 | |||
12 | (81) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 17,1m | 384,03 | |||
13 | (29) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -14 F | 16,3m | 353,61 | |||
14 | (73) | Paschou Natalia | GRE | -14 F | 15,5m | 323,19 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (58) | Arefiev Egor | RUS | -14 M | 40,8m | 41,3m | 939,94 | ||
2 | (63) | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -14 M | 41,8m | 41,1m | 954,95 | ||
3 | (36) | Poland Joel | GBR | -14 M | 36,6m | 40,6m | 918,92 | ||
4 | (12) | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | -14 M | 40,1m | 40,1m | 903,90 | ||
5 | (35) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 37,5m | 38,3m | 849,85 | ||
6 | (60) | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | -14 M | 34,5m | 36,7m | 801,80 | ||
7 | (18) | Desgrippes Hugo | *FRA | -14 M | 34,6m | 35,3m | 759,76 | ||
8 | (79) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 33,1m | 34,6m | 738,74 | ||
9 | (37) | Davies Aaron | GBR | -14 M | 32,3m | 34,6m | 738,74 | ||
10 | (50) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -14 M | 33,2m | 33,5m | 705,71 | ||
11 | (133) | Bart Jan | NED | -14 M | 33,5m | 32,6m | 705,71 | ||
12 | (95) | Hof Tycho | NED | -14 M | 32,5m | 31,3m | 675,68 | ||
13 | (13) | Prie Malo | FRA | -14 M | 32,1m | 663,66 | |||
14 | (47) | Slansky Jan | CZE | -14 M | 31,4m | 642,64 | |||
15 | (118) | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | -14 M | 31,1m | 633,63 | |||
16 | (17) | Bordier Lindsay | *FRA | -14 M | 30,3m | 609,61 | |||
17 | (52) | Brännström Max | SWE | -14 M | 30,1m | 603,60 | |||
18 | (3) | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -14 M | 28,3m | 549,55 | |||
19 | (48) | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | -14 M | 27,5m | 525,53 | |||
20 | (27) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 26,8m | 504,50 | |||
21 | (4) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -14 M | 24,9m | 447,45 | |||
22 | (2) | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | -14 M | 24,6m | 438,44 | |||
23 | (105) | Masar Adam | SVK | -14 M | 24,5m | 435,44 | |||
24 | (72) | Techoueyres Aris | *GRE | -14 M | 23,9m | 417,42 | |||
25 | (89) | Cogne Alexis | SUI | -14 M | 21,9m | 357,36 | |||
26 | (28) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 21,6m | 348,35 | |||
27 | (130) | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -14 M | 18,9m | 267,27 | |||
28 | (106) | Oravec Jakub | SVK | -14 M | 18,1m | 243,24 | |||
29 | (71) | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 16,1m | 183,18 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (68) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 38,5m | 40,3m | 880,95 | ||
2 | (5) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -17 F | 40,4m | 38,8m | 883,60 | ||
3 | (6) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -17 F | 37,5m | 38,8m | 841,27 | ||
4 | (49) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 32,2m | 34,9m | 738,10 | ||
5 | (67) | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -17 F | 36,1m | 34,5m | 769,84 | ||
6 | (20) | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | -17 F | 31,4m | 34,1m | 716,93 | ||
7 | (57) | Jansson Sofia | SWE | -17 F | 31,8m | 31,7m | 656,08 | ||
8 | (33) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -17 F | 35,4m | 30,3m | 751,32 | ||
9 | (24) | Mace Maeva | *FRA | -17 F | 30,2m | 613,76 | |||
10 | (21) | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | -17 F | 29,0m | 582,01 | |||
11 | (102) | Hoj Pedersen Sofie | DEN | -17 F | 28,5m | 568,78 | |||
12 | (97) | Huisman Pemm | NED | -17 F | 26,8m | 523,81 | |||
13 | (38) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 25,7m | 494,71 | |||
14 | (112) | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | -17 F | 23,5m | 436,51 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (42) | Critchley Jack | *GBR | -17 M | 53,3m | 53,0m | 1002,31 | ||
2 | (66) | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 46,4m | 51,0m | 949,07 | ||
3 | (31) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -17 M | 47,0m | 50,1m | 928,24 | ||
4 | (22) | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -17 M | 47,7m | 49,5m | 914,35 | ||
5 | (23) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -17 M | 48,8m | 48,9m | 900,46 | ||
6 | (111) | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 45,1m | 46,7m | 849,54 | ||
7 | (65) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -17 M | 41,8m | 45,7m | 826,39 | ||
8 | (43) | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 44,4m | 44,6m | 800,93 | ||
9 | (85) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 43,7m | 43,7m | 780,09 | ||
10 | (41) | Burke Thomas | *GBR | -17 M | 42,4m | 43,1m | 766,20 | ||
11 | (7) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -17 M | 41,4m | 42,2m | 745,37 | ||
12 | (40) | Spavin Harry | GBR | -17 M | 42,7m | 39,7m | 756,94 | ||
13 | (53) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -17 M | 40,9m | 715,28 | |||
14 | (39) | Heath Calum | GBR | -17 M | 39,6m | 685,19 | |||
15 | (61) | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | RUS | -17 M | 38,7m | 664,35 | |||
16 | (32) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -17 M | 37,5m | 636,57 | |||
17 | (94) | Borika Elia | SUI | -17 M | 36,7m | 618,06 | |||
18 | (98) | Huisman Perr | NED | -17 M | 36,6m | 615,74 | |||
19 | (8) | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -17 M | 35,3m | 585,65 | |||
20 | (127) | Junttila Ville | FIN | -17 M | 34,8m | 574,07 | |||
21 | (62) | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | -17 M | 0,0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (80) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -14 F | 797,75 | 905,78 | 863,12 | 2566,65 | |
2 | (11) | Prufer Amandine | FRA | -14 F | 842,70 | 655,02 | 760,46 | 2258,18 | |
3 | (10) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -14 F | 831,46 | 665,65 | 688,21 | 2185,32 | |
4 | (1) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -14 F | 640,45 | 600,30 | 828,90 | 2069,65 | |
5 | (99) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -14 F | 741,57 | 600,30 | 600,76 | 1942,63 | |
6 | (16) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | *FRA | -14 F | 741,57 | 310,03 | 760,46 | 1812,06 | |
7 | (14) | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | *FRA | -14 F | 707,87 | 424,01 | 638,78 | 1770,66 | |
8 | (73) | Paschou Natalia | GRE | -14 F | 842,70 | 566,87 | 323,19 | 1732,76 | |
9 | (45) | Susova Karolina | CZE | -14 F | 853,93 | 361,70 | 513,31 | 1728,94 | |
10 | (81) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 438,20 | 793,31 | 384,03 | 1615,54 | |
11 | (29) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -14 F | 651,69 | 311,55 | 353,61 | 1316,85 | |
12 | (46) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -14 F | 505,62 | 322,19 | 441,06 | 1268,87 | |
13 | (82) | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -14 F | 33,71 | 714,29 | 509,51 | 1257,51 | |
14 | (107) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -14 F | 269,66 | 218,84 | 387,83 | 876,33 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (36) | Poland Joel | GBR | -14 M | 936,17 | 633,82 | 918,92 | 2488,91 | |
2 | (12) | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | -14 M | 851,06 | 661,78 | 903,90 | 2416,74 | |
3 | (35) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 829,79 | 695,07 | 849,85 | 2374,71 | |
4 | (60) | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | -14 M | 797,87 | 757,66 | 801,80 | 2357,33 | |
5 | (63) | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -14 M | 819,15 | 532,62 | 954,95 | 2306,72 | |
6 | (79) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 627,66 | 865,51 | 738,74 | 2231,91 | |
7 | (13) | Prie Malo | FRA | -14 M | 787,23 | 776,30 | 663,66 | 2227,19 | |
8 | (18) | Desgrippes Hugo | *FRA | -14 M | 808,51 | 430,09 | 759,76 | 1998,36 | |
9 | (37) | Davies Aaron | GBR | -14 M | 829,79 | 322,24 | 738,74 | 1890,77 | |
10 | (27) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 648,94 | 709,72 | 504,50 | 1863,16 | |
11 | (47) | Slansky Jan | CZE | -14 M | 851,06 | 314,25 | 642,64 | 1807,95 | |
12 | (48) | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | -14 M | 648,94 | 486,02 | 525,53 | 1660,49 | |
13 | (118) | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | -14 M | 776,60 | 222,37 | 633,63 | 1632,60 | |
14 | (95) | Hof Tycho | NED | -14 M | 659,57 | 264,98 | 675,68 | 1600,23 | |
15 | (133) | Bart Jan | NED | -14 M | 585,11 | 263,65 | 705,71 | 1554,47 | |
16 | (50) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -14 M | 670,21 | 170,44 | 705,71 | 1546,36 | |
17 | (72) | Techoueyres Aris | *GRE | -14 M | 840,43 | 263,65 | 417,42 | 1521,50 | |
18 | (17) | Bordier Lindsay | *FRA | -14 M | 670,21 | 207,72 | 609,61 | 1487,54 | |
19 | (4) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -14 M | 446,81 | 450,07 | 447,45 | 1344,33 | |
20 | (3) | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | -14 M | 510,64 | 263,65 | 549,55 | 1323,84 | |
21 | (130) | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -14 M | 553,19 | 482,02 | 267,27 | 1302,48 | |
22 | (105) | Masar Adam | SVK | -14 M | 478,72 | 266,31 | 435,44 | 1180,47 | |
23 | (28) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 606,38 | 190,41 | 348,35 | 1145,14 | |
24 | (106) | Oravec Jakub | SVK | -14 M | 563,83 | 278,30 | 243,24 | 1085,37 | |
25 | (2) | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | -14 M | 414,89 | 198,40 | 438,44 | 1051,73 | |
26 | (89) | Cogne Alexis | SUI | -14 M | 393,62 | 209,05 | 357,36 | 960,03 | |
27 | (71) | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 457,45 | 205,06 | 183,18 | 845,69 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (33) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -17 F | 909,09 | 702,86 | 751,32 | 2363,27 | |
2 | (6) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -17 F | 750,00 | 634,29 | 841,27 | 2225,56 | |
3 | (68) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 863,64 | 388,57 | 880,95 | 2133,16 | |
4 | (5) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -17 F | 693,18 | 545,14 | 883,60 | 2121,92 | |
5 | (49) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 727,27 | 544,00 | 738,10 | 2009,37 | |
6 | (20) | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | -17 F | 875,00 | 142,86 | 716,93 | 1734,79 | |
7 | (21) | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | -17 F | 647,73 | 448,00 | 582,01 | 1677,74 | |
8 | (24) | Mace Maeva | *FRA | -17 F | 750,00 | 291,43 | 613,76 | 1655,19 | |
9 | (38) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 590,91 | 430,86 | 494,71 | 1516,48 | |
10 | (112) | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | -17 F | 579,55 | 385,14 | 436,51 | 1401,20 | |
11 | (97) | Huisman Pemm | NED | -17 F | 613,64 | 238,86 | 523,81 | 1376,31 | |
12 | (102) | Hoj Pedersen Sofie | DEN | -17 F | 488,64 | 172,57 | 568,78 | 1229,99 | |
13 | (57) | Jansson Sofia | SWE | -17 F | 34,09 | 210,29 | 656,08 | 900,46 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (66) | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 970,00 | 803,04 | 949,07 | 2722,11 | |
2 | (31) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -17 M | 730,00 | 905,80 | 928,24 | 2564,04 | |
3 | (22) | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -17 M | 790,00 | 825,88 | 914,35 | 2530,23 | |
4 | (85) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 700,00 | 819,22 | 780,09 | 2299,31 | |
5 | (23) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -17 M | 700,00 | 587,06 | 900,46 | 2187,52 | |
6 | (111) | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 670,00 | 425,31 | 849,54 | 1944,85 | |
7 | (8) | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -17 M | 650,00 | 692,67 | 585,65 | 1928,32 | |
8 | (7) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -17 M | 610,00 | 567,08 | 745,37 | 1922,45 | |
9 | (39) | Heath Calum | GBR | -17 M | 850,00 | 379,64 | 685,19 | 1914,83 | |
10 | (43) | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 820,00 | 293,05 | 800,93 | 1913,98 | |
11 | (40) | Spavin Harry | GBR | -17 M | 750,00 | 398,67 | 756,94 | 1905,61 | |
12 | (53) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -17 M | 820,00 | 366,32 | 715,28 | 1901,60 | |
13 | (65) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -17 M | 510,00 | 365,37 | 826,39 | 1701,76 | |
14 | (32) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -17 M | 730,00 | 228,35 | 636,57 | 1594,92 | |
15 | (94) | Borika Elia | SUI | -17 M | 630,00 | 158,90 | 618,06 | 1406,96 |