Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (14) | Simoes Marta | POR | -21 F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 755.10 | ||
2 | (9) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 693.88 | ||
3 | (8) | Winter Amelia | *GBR | -21 F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 755.10 | ||
4 | (12) | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 653.06 | ||
5 | (4) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | -21 F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 653.06 | ||
6 | (10) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 3.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 683.67 | ||
7 | (7) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/13.00 | 602.04 | ||
8 | (2) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 653.06 | ||
9 | (15) | Täfvander Jennifer | SWE | -21 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 561.22 | |||
10 | (5) | Lichtle Alexia | FRA | -21 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 551.02 | |||
11 | (11) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | -21 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 520.41 | |||
12 | (6) | Phily Laura | FRA | -21 F | 4.50/55/14.25 | 459.18 | |||
13 | (3) | Starkova Rebeka | CZE | -21 F | 1.50/55/14.25 | 397.96 | |||
14 | (1) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -21 F | 5.50/55/18.25 | 112.24 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (61) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 4.50/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/10.75 | 772.73 | ||
2 | (42) | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | -21 M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 745.45 | ||
3 | (35) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | -21 M | 5.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 745.45 | ||
4 | (33) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 4.00/58/11.25) |
3.50/58/11.25 | 718.18 | ||
5 | (51) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 709.09 | ||
6 | (52) | Heath Calum | GBR | -21 M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/11.25 | 681.82 | ||
7 | (39) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/12.00 | 727.27 | ||
8 | (36) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -21 M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 681.82 | ||
9 | (58) | Teigen Richard | NOR | -21 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 690.91 | ||
10 | (48) | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -21 M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/12.00 | 700.00 | ||
11 | (40) | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | -21 M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | 627.27 | ||
12 | (38) | Muzic Feruccio | CRO | -21 M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | 618.18 | ||
13 | (55) | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 3.00/58/12.00) |
590.91 | |||
14 | (46) | Rönkkö Samuli | FIN | -21 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 581.82 | |||
15 | (47) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -21 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 572.73 | |||
15 | (43) | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 572.73 | |||
17 | (49) | Metivier Eudes | *FRA | -21 M | 1.25/58/12.00 | 568.18 | |||
18 | (56) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -21 M | 0.50/58/12.00 | 554.55 | |||
19 | (53) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 490.91 | |||
20 | (32) | Grosek Josef | AUT | -21 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 481.82 | |||
20 | (37) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 481.82 | |||
22 | (34) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -21 M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 472.73 | |||
23 | (63) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -21 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 463.64 | |||
24 | (41) | Jensen Thomas | DEN | -21 M | 2.50/58/14.25 | 372.73 | |||
25 | (59) | Rodrigues Francisco | POR | -21 M | 2.00/58/14.25 | 363.64 | |||
26 | (54) | Albrecht Magnus | GER | -21 M | 4.50/58/18.25 | 81.82 | |||
26 | (45) | Rönkkö Miikka | FIN | -21 M | 4.50/58/18.25 | 81.82 | |||
28 | (57) | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | -21 M | 0.00/58/18.25 | ||||
28 | (60) | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | -21 M | 0.00/58/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (10) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 7670 | 7760 | 904.43 | ||
2 | (6) | Phily Laura | FRA | -21 F | 5700 | 6020 | 701.63 | ||
3 | (11) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | -21 F | 5580 | 5560 | 650.35 | ||
4 | (4) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | -21 F | 4120 | 4070 | 480.19 | ||
5 | (9) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 4720 | 3920 | 550.12 | ||
6 | (15) | Täfvander Jennifer | SWE | -21 F | 3780 | 3750 | 440.56 | ||
7 | (7) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 3560 | 414.92 | |||
8 | (2) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | -21 F | 3450 | 402.10 | |||
9 | (1) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -21 F | 3000 | 349.65 | |||
10 | (5) | Lichtle Alexia | FRA | -21 F | 2870 | 334.50 | |||
11 | (3) | Starkova Rebeka | CZE | -21 F | 2340 | 272.73 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (39) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 8980 | 10110 | 865.58 | ||
2 | (51) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 9880 | 8750 | 845.89 | ||
3 | (35) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | -21 M | 9460 | 7970 | 809.93 | ||
4 | (36) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -21 M | 9230 | 7730 | 790.24 | ||
5 | (55) | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 7380 | 7510 | 642.98 | ||
6 | (37) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 7460 | 7410 | 638.70 | ||
7 | (61) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 6420 | 6550 | 560.79 | ||
8 | (56) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -21 M | 9210 | 4570 | 788.53 | ||
9 | (32) | Grosek Josef | AUT | -21 M | 6230 | 4490 | 533.39 | ||
10 | (47) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -21 M | 6340 | 3240 | 542.81 | ||
11 | (53) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 5510 | 471.75 | |||
12 | (63) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -21 M | 5470 | 468.32 | |||
13 | (48) | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -21 M | 4940 | 422.95 | |||
14 | (52) | Heath Calum | GBR | -21 M | 4510 | 386.13 | |||
15 | (43) | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 3870 | 331.34 | |||
16 | (34) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -21 M | 2980 | 255.14 | |||
17 | (33) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 2310 | 197.77 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (10) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 41.2m | 41.7m | 737.31 | ||
2 | (7) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 39.3m | 41.5m | 731.34 | ||
3 | (11) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | -21 F | 41.5m | 40.9m | 731.34 | ||
4 | (1) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -21 F | 40.6m | 40.6m | 704.48 | ||
5 | (5) | Lichtle Alexia | FRA | -21 F | 42.0m | 40.5m | 746.27 | ||
6 | (4) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | -21 F | 37.8m | 620.90 | |||
7 | (9) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 37.2m | 602.99 | |||
8 | (2) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | -21 F | 34.9m | 534.33 | |||
9 | (6) | Phily Laura | FRA | -21 F | 34.3m | 516.42 | |||
10 | (3) | Starkova Rebeka | CZE | -21 F | 31.0m | 417.91 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (61) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 59.9m | 62.8m | 883.18 | ||
2 | (39) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 58.4m | 59.2m | 799.07 | ||
3 | (33) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 57.7m | 57.8m | 766.36 | ||
4 | (50) | Critchley Jack | *GBR | -21 M | 53.8m | 57.7m | 764.02 | ||
5 | (35) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | -21 M | 55.1m | 57.2m | 752.34 | ||
6 | (62) | Öhman Patrik | SWE | -21 M | 55.8m | 55.3m | 719.63 | ||
7 | (57) | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | -21 M | 51.8m | 55.1m | 703.27 | ||
8 | (36) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -21 M | 51.5m | 54.7m | 693.93 | ||
9 | (51) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 52.4m | 54.3m | 684.58 | ||
10 | (34) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -21 M | 55.4m | 53.7m | 710.28 | ||
11 | (37) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 52.2m | 53.3m | 661.21 | ||
12 | (55) | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 53.1m | 48.8m | 656.54 | ||
13 | (32) | Grosek Josef | AUT | -21 M | 51.3m | 614.49 | |||
14 | (48) | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -21 M | 51.1m | 609.81 | |||
15 | (43) | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 50.5m | 595.79 | |||
16 | (63) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -21 M | 50.0m | 584.11 | |||
16 | (53) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 50.0m | 584.11 | |||
18 | (56) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -21 M | 49.1m | 563.08 | |||
19 | (47) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -21 M | 47.0m | 514.02 | |||
20 | (54) | Albrecht Magnus | GER | -21 M | 46.8m | 509.35 | |||
21 | (52) | Heath Calum | GBR | -21 M | 41.6m | 387.85 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (10) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 683.67 | 904.43 | 737.31 | 2325.41 | |
2 | (11) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | -21 F | 520.41 | 650.35 | 731.34 | 1902.10 | |
3 | (9) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 693.88 | 550.12 | 602.99 | 1846.99 | |
4 | (4) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | -21 F | 653.06 | 480.19 | 620.90 | 1754.15 | |
5 | (7) | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 602.04 | 414.92 | 731.34 | 1748.30 | |
6 | (6) | Phily Laura | FRA | -21 F | 459.18 | 701.63 | 516.42 | 1677.23 | |
7 | (5) | Lichtle Alexia | FRA | -21 F | 551.02 | 334.50 | 746.27 | 1631.79 | |
8 | (2) | Cespivova Anna | CZE | -21 F | 653.06 | 402.10 | 534.33 | 1589.49 | |
9 | (1) | Salmina Mara | AUT | -21 F | 112.24 | 349.65 | 704.48 | 1166.37 | |
10 | (3) | Starkova Rebeka | CZE | -21 F | 397.96 | 272.73 | 417.91 | 1088.60 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (39) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 727.27 | 865.58 | 799.07 | 2391.92 | |
2 | (35) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | -21 M | 745.45 | 809.93 | 752.34 | 2307.72 | |
3 | (51) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 709.09 | 845.89 | 684.58 | 2239.56 | |
4 | (61) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 772.73 | 560.79 | 883.18 | 2216.70 | |
5 | (36) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -21 M | 681.82 | 790.24 | 693.93 | 2165.99 | |
6 | (56) | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -21 M | 554.55 | 788.53 | 563.08 | 1906.16 | |
7 | (55) | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 590.91 | 642.98 | 656.54 | 1890.43 | |
8 | (37) | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 481.82 | 638.70 | 661.21 | 1781.73 | |
9 | (48) | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -21 M | 700.00 | 422.95 | 609.81 | 1732.76 | |
10 | (33) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 718.18 | 197.77 | 766.36 | 1682.31 | |
11 | (32) | Grosek Josef | AUT | -21 M | 481.82 | 533.39 | 614.49 | 1629.70 | |
12 | (47) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -21 M | 572.73 | 542.81 | 514.02 | 1629.56 | |
13 | (53) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 490.91 | 471.75 | 584.11 | 1546.77 | |
14 | (63) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -21 M | 463.64 | 468.32 | 584.11 | 1516.07 | |
15 | (43) | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 572.73 | 331.34 | 595.79 | 1499.86 | |
16 | (52) | Heath Calum | GBR | -21 M | 681.82 | 386.13 | 387.85 | 1455.80 | |
17 | (34) | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -21 M | 472.73 | 255.14 | 710.28 | 1438.15 |