SWISS CHAMP 2013
Open Women Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final open |
|
|
|
1 |
Cornaz Buros Sandrine |
MON |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cogne Tatiana |
SNG |
|
4,00/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Paturel Alizee |
SNG |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Grobet Pernelle |
SNG |
|
1,50/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Durisch Karine |
SNG |
|
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Oman Rosemary |
WAL |
|
5,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
Faeh Christine |
JOU |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
8 |
Joerger Medina |
WAL |
|
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
9 |
Ross Samantha |
EUR |
|
1,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
10 |
Wolfisberg Emma |
CNV |
|
5,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
|
|
|
11 |
Bouchet Emilie |
SNG |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/52 |
|
|
|
12 |
Collot Emilie |
CNV |
|
1,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/34 |
|
|
|
13 |
Paturel Lena |
SNG |
|
3,00/52 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Fanti Coralie |
EUR |
|
2,50/52 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Faeh Julie |
JOU |
|
2,00/52 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Peic Sibyl |
SNCG |
|
1,00/52 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Zumbrunnen Laureline |
JOU |
|
4,00/49 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Burge Mara |
CHAM |
|
0,50/49 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Wolfisberg Pirjo |
CNV |
|
1,50/46 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Joerger Rea |
WAL |
|
6,00/34 |
|
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final open |
|
|
|
1 |
Halt Frederic |
LAU |
|
1,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
Stadlbaur Benjamin |
SNG |
|
1,50/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kakorych Konstantin |
CNV |
|
2,00/58/11.25 |
0,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kruzic Yves |
EUR |
|
3,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Collot Jeremie |
CNV |
|
1,50/58/10.75 |
2,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Lambrigger Loris |
CHAM |
|
0,50/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
Diserens Kevin |
LAU |
|
1,50/58/11.25 |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
8 |
Giacometti Sébastien |
SNG |
|
1,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
9 |
Stadlbaur Vincent |
SNG |
|
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Anguenot Leo |
|
|
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Paturel Gilles |
EUR |
|
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Buros Loic |
MON |
|
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dvorak Dan |
WCZ |
|
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Borika Elia |
SNG |
|
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Cheyroux Olivier |
CNV |
|
5,00/37 |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Paturel Lena |
SNG |
|
3,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
|
|
2 |
Faeh Julie |
JOU |
|
2,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
|
|
3 |
Fanti Coralie |
EUR |
|
2,50/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wolfisberg Pirjo |
CNV |
|
1,50/46 |
4,50/49 |
|
|
|
5 |
Burge Mara |
CHAM |
|
0,50/49 |
2,50/46 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Cogne Tancredi |
SNG |
|
5,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
|
|
|
2 |
Spedicato Thomas |
CNV |
|
1,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wolfisberg Janni |
CNV |
|
1,00/49 |
4,00/46 |
|
|
|
4 |
Faeh Nicolas |
JOU |
|
4,00/34 |
3,50/43 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Joerger Medina |
WAL |
|
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Joerger Rea |
WAL |
|
6,00/34 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wolfisberg Emma |
CNV |
|
5,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zumbrunnen Laureline |
JOU |
|
4,00/49 |
5,00/34 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Cogne Alexis |
SNG |
|
1,50/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Cogne Tatiana |
SNG |
|
4,00/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Paturel Alizee |
SNG |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Grobet Pernelle |
SNG |
|
1,50/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Bouchet Emilie |
SNG |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/52 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Borika Elia |
SNG |
|
4,00/58/14.25 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Stadlbaur Vincent |
SNG |
|
1,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Stadlbaur Benjamin |
SNG |
|
1,50/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Durisch Karine |
SNG |
|
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Faeh Christine |
JOU |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ross Samantha |
EUR |
|
1,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Cabri Thomas |
JOU |
|
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cesinsky Pierre |
AGS |
|
2,50/55/11.25 |
2,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ross Courtenay |
EUR |
|
5,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Perez Claude |
SNB |
|
0,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
0,50/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Oman Rosemary |
WAL |
|
5,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Ormond Richard |
SNG |
|
2,25/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Kurer Bernard |
SNG |
|
4,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Magnin Jean-Paul |
SNCG |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Dvorak Jiri |
WCZ |
|
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Haslebacher Hans-Peter |
DRE |
|
2,00/55/16.00 |
5,25/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Peic Sibyl |
SNCG |
|
1,00/52 |
0,00/34 |
|
|
|
Over 65 Men Slalom SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Clerc Pierre |
SNG |
|
2,50/52/13.00 |
3,00/52/13.00 |
|
|
|
All skiers Slalom NOT SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
Manche 2 |
|
|
1 |
Anguenot Lionel |
|
|
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Anguenot Leo |
|
|
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Bordier Lindsay |
|
|
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Anguenot Ines |
|
|
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
Open Women Tricks SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final open |
|
|
|
1 |
Dupanloup Anna |
CNV |
|
2770 |
5360 |
|
|
|
2 |
Paturel Alizee |
SNG |
|
2780 |
2740 |
|
|
|
3 |
Cornaz Buros Sandrine |
MON |
|
1710 |
2600 |
|
|
|
4 |
Burge Mara |
CHAM |
|
1890 |
1960 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wolfisberg Kirsi |
CNV |
|
2070 |
1670 |
|
|
|
6 |
Joerger Rea |
WAL |
|
1540 |
1410 |
|
|
|
7 |
Faeh Julie |
JOU |
|
1270 |
1240 |
|
|
|
8 |
Cogne Tatiana |
SNG |
|
1350 |
1170 |
|
|
|
9 |
Grobet Pernelle |
SNG |
|
920 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Faeh Christine |
JOU |
|
890 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Paturel Lena |
SNG |
|
530 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Joerger Medina |
WAL |
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bouchet Emilie |
SNG |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Zumbrunnen Laureline |
JOU |
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
Open Men Tricks SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final open |
|
|
|
1 |
Lambrigger Thierry |
CHAM |
|
6990 |
7270 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lambrigger Loris |
CHAM |
|
5790 |
6360 |
|
|
|
3 |
Buros Loic |
MON |
|
5870 |
3530 |
|
|
|
4 |
Borika Elia |
SNG |
|
2310 |
3070 |
|
|
|
5 |
Cogne Alexis |
SNG |
|
2310 |
1160 |
|
|
|
6 |
Cogne Tancredi |
SNG |
|
1290 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
1150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cheyroux Olivier |
CNV |
|
540 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Faeh Nicolas |
JOU |
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Spedicato Thomas |
CNV |
|
370 |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Burge Mara |
CHAM |
|
1890 |
1960 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wolfisberg Kirsi |
CNV |
|
2070 |
1670 |
|
|
|
3 |
Faeh Julie |
JOU |
|
1270 |
1240 |
|
|
|
4 |
Paturel Lena |
SNG |
|
530 |
590 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Cogne Tancredi |
SNG |
|
1290 |
1500 |
|
|
|
2 |
Faeh Nicolas |
JOU |
|
500 |
530 |
|
|
|
3 |
Spedicato Thomas |
CNV |
|
370 |
400 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Joerger Rea |
WAL |
|
1540 |
1410 |
|
|
|
2 |
Joerger Medina |
WAL |
|
200 |
200 |
|
|
|
3 |
Zumbrunnen Laureline |
JOU |
|
160 |
160 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Cogne Alexis |
SNG |
|
2310 |
1160 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Paturel Alizee |
SNG |
|
2780 |
2740 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cogne Tatiana |
SNG |
|
1350 |
1170 |
|
|
|
3 |
Grobet Pernelle |
SNG |
|
920 |
1010 |
|
|
|
4 |
Bouchet Emilie |
SNG |
|
170 |
170 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Borika Elia |
SNG |
|
2310 |
3070 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
Under 21 Men Tricks SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
Over 35 Ladies Tricks SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Faeh Christine |
JOU |
|
890 |
890 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
1150 |
1230 |
|
|
|
All skiers Tricks NOT SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
Final open |
Manche 2 |
|
1 |
Bordier Lindsay |
|
|
6840 |
|
|
3860 |
|
2 |
Anguenot Leo |
|
|
6230 |
|
|
6710 |
|
3 |
Anguenot Ines |
|
|
3370 |
|
|
2920 |
|
Women Jump SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final open |
|
|
|
1 |
Joerger Medina |
WAL |
|
18,1m |
18,2m |
|
|
|
2 |
Cogne Tatiana |
SNG |
|
12,3m |
14,1m |
|
|
|
3 |
Joerger Rea |
WAL |
|
12,6m |
13,4m |
|
|
|
4 |
Grobet Pernelle |
SNG |
|
12,0m |
13,3m |
|
|
|
5 |
Paturel Alizee |
SNG |
|
11,0m |
12,6m |
|
|
|
6 |
Zumbrunnen Laureline |
JOU |
|
10,8m |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bouchet Emilie |
SNG |
|
0,0m |
|
|
|
|
Men Jump SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final open |
|
|
|
1 |
Durisch Yannis |
SNG |
|
52,0m |
54,2m |
|
|
|
2 |
Durisch Gion |
SNG |
|
54,1m |
51,9m |
|
|
|
3 |
Jacquier Romain |
JOU |
|
46,3m |
51,5m |
|
|
|
4 |
Buros Loic |
MON |
|
37,3m |
42,9m |
|
|
|
5 |
Borika Elia |
SNG |
|
34,5m |
38,2m |
|
|
|
6 |
Cheyroux Olivier |
CNV |
|
21,8m |
22,3m |
|
|
|
7 |
Cogne Alexis |
SNG |
|
22,7m |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
19,4m |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cogne Tancredi |
SNG |
|
12,6m |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Jump SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Cogne Tancredi |
SNG |
|
12,6m |
12,3m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Joerger Medina |
WAL |
|
18,1m |
18,2m |
|
|
|
2 |
Joerger Rea |
WAL |
|
12,6m |
13,4m |
|
|
|
3 |
Zumbrunnen Laureline |
JOU |
|
10,8m |
11,9m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Cogne Alexis |
SNG |
|
22,7m |
24,2m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Cogne Tatiana |
SNG |
|
12,3m |
14,1m |
|
|
|
2 |
Grobet Pernelle |
SNG |
|
12,0m |
13,3m |
|
|
|
3 |
Paturel Alizee |
SNG |
|
11,0m |
12,6m |
|
|
|
4 |
Bouchet Emilie |
SNG |
|
0,0m |
12,6m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Borika Elia |
SNG |
|
34,5m |
38,2m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
Over 35 Men Jump SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
|
|
|
1 |
Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
19,4m |
20,0m |
|
|
|
Open Men Overall SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Buros Loic |
MON |
|
Ope M |
709,88 |
615,30 |
565,29 |
1890,47 |
2 |
Borika Elia |
SNG |
|
-17 M |
756,25 |
321,80 |
484,54 |
1562,59 |
3 |
Cogne Alexis |
SNG |
|
-14 M |
678,08 |
321,28 |
373,10 |
1372,46 |
4 |
Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
35+ M |
801,37 |
171,07 |
282,00 |
1254,44 |
5 |
Cogne Tancredi |
SNG |
|
-12 M |
479,45 |
208,62 |
121,48 |
809,55 |
6 |
Cheyroux Olivier |
CNV |
|
Ope M |
351,85 |
56,60 |
211,34 |
619,79 |
Open Women Overall SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Paturel Alizee |
SNG |
|
-17 F |
767,12 |
386,65 |
121,48 |
1275,25 |
2 |
Cogne Tatiana |
SNG |
|
-17 F |
801,37 |
187,76 |
154,01 |
1143,14 |
3 |
Grobet Pernelle |
SNG |
|
-17 F |
842,47 |
140,47 |
136,66 |
1119,60 |
4 |
Joerger Rea |
WAL |
|
-14 F |
506,85 |
214,19 |
138,83 |
859,87 |
5 |
Joerger Medina |
WAL |
|
-14 F |
520,55 |
27,82 |
242,95 |
791,32 |
6 |
Bouchet Emilie |
SNG |
|
-17 F |
547,95 |
23,64 |
121,48 |
693,07 |
7 |
Zumbrunnen Laureline |
JOU |
|
-14 F |
383,56 |
22,25 |
106,29 |
512,10 |
Under 12 Boys Overall SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Cogne Tancredi |
SNG |
|
-12 M |
479,45 |
208,62 |
121,48 |
809,55 |
Under 14 Girls Overall SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Joerger Rea |
WAL |
|
-14 F |
506,85 |
214,19 |
138,83 |
859,87 |
2 |
Joerger Medina |
WAL |
|
-14 F |
520,55 |
27,82 |
242,95 |
791,32 |
3 |
Zumbrunnen Laureline |
JOU |
|
-14 F |
383,56 |
22,25 |
106,29 |
512,10 |
Under 14 Boys Overall SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Cogne Alexis |
SNG |
|
-14 M |
678,08 |
321,28 |
373,10 |
1372,46 |
Under 17 Girls Overall SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Paturel Alizee |
SNG |
|
-17 F |
767,12 |
386,65 |
121,48 |
1275,25 |
2 |
Cogne Tatiana |
SNG |
|
-17 F |
801,37 |
187,76 |
154,01 |
1143,14 |
3 |
Grobet Pernelle |
SNG |
|
-17 F |
842,47 |
140,47 |
136,66 |
1119,60 |
4 |
Bouchet Emilie |
SNG |
|
-17 F |
547,95 |
23,64 |
121,48 |
693,07 |
Under 17 Boys Overall SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Borika Elia |
SNG |
|
-17 M |
756,25 |
321,80 |
484,54 |
1562,59 |
Over 35 Men Overall SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent |
JOU |
|
35+ M |
801,37 |
171,07 |
282,00 |
1254,44 |
All skiers Overall NOT SUI Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Bordier Lindsay |
|
|
-14 M |
712,33 |
951,32 |
518,44 |
2182,09 |
2 |
Anguenot Leo |
|
|
-17 M |
725,00 |
653,04 |
603,09 |
1981,13 |
3 |
Anguenot Ines |
|
|
-12 F |
616,44 |
406,12 |
273,32 |
1295,88 |
All skiers D2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Manche 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cheyroux Olivier |
CNV |
|
540 |
290 |
|
|
|
All skiers Jump NOT SUI Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
Final open |
Manche 2 |
|
1 |
Anguenot Leo |
|
|
45,1m |
|
46,2m |
|
|
2 |
Bordier Lindsay |
|
|
30,9m |
|
|
28,9m |
|
3 |
Anguenot Ines |
|
|
17,6m |
|
|
19,6m |
|
All skiers D2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
Manche 2 |
|
|
1 |
Paturel Gilles |
EUR |
|
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Buros Loic |
MON |
|
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Dvorak Dan |
WCZ |
|
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
Cheyroux Olivier |
CNV |
|
5,00/37 |
|
4,50/52 |
|
|
All skiers D2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final cat |
Manche 2 |
|
|
1 |
Paturel Gilles |
EUR |
|
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Buros Loic |
MON |
|
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Dvorak Dan |
WCZ |
|
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
Cheyroux Olivier |
CNV |
|
5,00/37 |
|
4,50/52 |
|
|
All skiers Round 2 Jump Results
- 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013