Silesia Cup 2013
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Mos Anna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
0.50/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
600.00 |
2 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
2.00/55/16.00 |
4.50/49 |
|
|
588.24 |
3 |
Gogola Anna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
3.50/55/18.25 |
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
552.94 |
4 |
Gogola Aleksandra |
POL |
|
ZEF |
3.50/49 |
0.50/49 |
|
|
41.18 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
ZEF |
0.50/58/14.25 |
4.50/58/14.25 |
|
|
642.86 |
2 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
POL |
|
ZEF |
1.50/58/14.25 |
5.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
609.89 |
3 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
|
ZEF |
0.50/58/14.25 |
4.50/52 |
|
|
598.90 |
4 |
Swiatek Pawel |
POL |
|
ZEF |
3.50/58/16.00 |
3.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
565.93 |
5 |
Naorniakowski Marek |
POL |
|
SRW |
3.00/58/18.25 |
0.50/58/16.00 |
|
|
532.97 |
6 |
Galinowski Jan |
POL |
|
DKNW |
2.00/58/18.25 |
3.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
494.51 |
7 |
Naorniakowski Tomasz |
POL |
|
SLA |
5.00/55/18.25 |
5.25/52 |
|
|
450.55 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Szafranska-Rolak Justyna |
POL |
|
SRW |
2.50/43 |
3.25/55/18.25 |
4.00/43 |
|
624.14 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Liese Maciej |
POL |
|
SRW |
0.25/55/16.00 |
3.50/43 |
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
594.12 |
2 |
Kuhnt Günter |
GER |
|
BRH |
4.50/43 |
4.00/43 |
1.50/55/18.25 |
|
511.76 |
3 |
Grutza Marius |
GER |
|
BRH |
2.00/49 |
4.00/43 |
2.50/43 |
|
376.47 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
OOO |
5.00/40 |
2.00/40 |
|
|
67.57 |
2 |
Morzydusza Adrianna |
POL |
|
SUN |
1.00/40 |
2.00/40 |
|
|
27.03 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
ZEF |
2.00/58/14.25 |
2.50/58/16.00 |
|
|
700.00 |
2 |
Gogola Wojciech |
POL |
|
ZEF |
2.50/58/16.00 |
2.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
631.25 |
3 |
Kochan Piotr |
POL |
|
SRW |
2.50/43 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
500.00 |
4 |
Wiaderny Mikolaj |
POL |
|
UKNW |
4.00/43 |
5.00/43 |
|
|
62.50 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
2.00/52 |
3.00/49 |
|
|
554.74 |
2 |
Lahunova Anastasia |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
2.50/49 |
2.50/46 |
|
|
474.45 |
3 |
Habera Karolina |
POL |
|
KNWJ |
0.00/40 |
4.00/40 |
|
|
233.58 |
4 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
2.00/40 |
2.50/37 |
|
|
204.38 |
5 |
Konarska Patrycja |
POL |
|
ZEF |
1.00/37 |
4.00/37 |
|
|
58.39 |
6 |
Kompert Sara |
POL |
|
KNWJ |
1.50/37 |
2.50/37 |
|
|
36.50 |
7 |
Byczkowska Milena |
POL |
|
KNWJ |
1.00/37 |
1.00/37 |
|
|
14.60 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
2.50/55/18.25 |
4.50/49 |
|
|
577.92 |
2 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
1.50/49 |
3.50/52 |
|
|
512.99 |
3 |
Rolak Lukasz |
POL |
|
SRW |
1.00/40 |
3.00/43 |
|
|
272.73 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Mos Anna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
5380 |
4370 |
|
|
627.04 |
2 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
3320 |
2040 |
|
|
386.95 |
3 |
Gogola Anna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
2260 |
1980 |
|
|
263.40 |
4 |
Gogola Aleksandra |
POL |
|
ZEF |
470 |
960 |
|
|
111.89 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
|
ZEF |
8050 |
5050 |
|
|
689.21 |
2 |
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
ZEF |
3980 |
2610 |
|
|
340.75 |
3 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
POL |
|
ZEF |
3420 |
3720 |
|
|
318.49 |
4 |
Swiatek Pawel |
POL |
|
ZEF |
2270 |
3610 |
|
|
309.08 |
5 |
Galinowski Jan |
POL |
|
DKNW |
2270 |
1470 |
|
|
194.35 |
6 |
Naorniakowski Tomasz |
POL |
|
SLA |
1120 |
1150 |
|
|
98.46 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
OOO |
250 |
290 |
|
|
33.14 |
2 |
Morzydusza Adrianna |
POL |
|
SUN |
170 |
80 |
|
|
19.43 |
3 |
Kunkiewicz Monika |
POL |
|
KNWJ |
0 |
40 |
|
|
4.57 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Gogola Wojciech |
POL |
|
ZEF |
2140 |
2790 |
|
|
265.46 |
2 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
ZEF |
930 |
930 |
|
|
88.49 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
1410 |
3290 |
|
|
500.00 |
2 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
2440 |
2630 |
|
|
399.70 |
3 |
Lahunova Anastasia |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
2630 |
750 |
|
|
399.70 |
4 |
Byczkowska Milena |
POL |
|
KNWJ |
820 |
500 |
|
|
124.62 |
5 |
Konarska Patrycja |
POL |
|
ZEF |
660 |
680 |
|
|
103.34 |
6 |
Habera Karolina |
POL |
|
KNWJ |
580 |
410 |
|
|
88.15 |
7 |
Kompert Sara |
POL |
|
KNWJ |
370 |
580 |
|
|
88.15 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
2720 |
3180 |
|
|
423.44 |
2 |
Shchetko Valiantsin |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
2600 |
1650 |
|
|
346.21 |
3 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
0 |
1250 |
|
|
166.44 |
4 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
ZEF |
740 |
840 |
|
|
111.85 |
5 |
Pekala Mateusz |
POL |
|
ZEF |
130 |
90 |
|
|
17.31 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Gogola Anna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
25.3m |
26.4m |
|
|
445.98 |
2 |
Mos Anna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
20.8m |
|
|
|
317.24 |
3 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
19.1m |
|
|
|
278.16 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhnt Günter |
GER |
|
BRH |
14.7m |
15.3m |
|
|
153.14 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
OOO |
0.0m |
0.0m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Gogola Wojciech |
POL |
|
ZEF |
24.4m |
25.5m |
|
|
400.43 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
14.4m |
18.0m |
|
|
303.03 |
2 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
10.7m |
13.2m |
|
|
170.80 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Galinowski Jan |
POL |
|
DKNW |
49.4m |
55.0m |
|
|
789.47 |
2 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
POL |
|
ZEF |
34.4m |
38.0m |
|
|
509.87 |
3 |
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
ZEF |
33.4m |
35.1m |
|
|
462.17 |
4 |
Swiatek Pawel |
POL |
|
ZEF |
32.6m |
31.2m |
|
|
421.05 |
5 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
|
ZEF |
29.2m |
|
|
|
365.13 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Piatrenka Stefan |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
577.92 |
423.44 |
303.03 |
1304.39 |
2 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
RTSOP |
512.99 |
166.44 |
170.80 |
850.23 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gogola Wojciech |
POL |
|
ZEF |
631.25 |
265.46 |
400.43 |
1297.14 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mos Anna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
600.00 |
627.04 |
317.24 |
1544.28 |
2 |
Gogola Anna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
552.94 |
263.40 |
445.98 |
1262.32 |
3 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POL |
|
ZEF |
588.24 |
386.95 |
278.16 |
1253.35 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
|
Name |
Country |
|
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
|
ZEF |
598.90 |
689.21 |
365.13 |
1653.24 |
2 |
Galinowski Jan |
POL |
|
DKNW |
494.51 |
194.35 |
789.47 |
1478.33 |
3 |
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
ZEF |
642.86 |
340.75 |
462.17 |
1445.78 |
4 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
POL |
|
ZEF |
609.89 |
318.49 |
509.87 |
1438.25 |
5 |
Swiatek Pawel |
POL |
|
ZEF |
565.93 |
309.08 |
421.05 |
1296.06 |