Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -14 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 741,57 | ||
2 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 0,50/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 696,63 | ||
3 | Charnyshova Luiza | GWSS | -14 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 707,87 | ||
4 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 0,50/55/16.00 | 584,27 | ||
5 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | -14 F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 5,50/52 | 483,15 | ||
6 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | GWSS | -14 F | 3,50/52 | 2,00/52 | 348,31 | ||
7 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | -14 F | 1,50/49 | 168,54 | |||
8 | Khrukhakova Irina | GWSS | -14 F | 0,50/49 | 146,07 | |||
9 | Ledvinova Tereza | SKP | -14 F | 3,25/46 | 122,47 | |||
10 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -14 F | 0,50/34 | 2,25 | |||
11 | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -14 F | 0,00/34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 4,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 606,38 | ||
2 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/16.00 | 542,55 | ||
3 | Melnik Stsiapan | RTSOP | -14 M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/18.25 | 340,43 | ||
4 | Oravec Jakub | KVLPI | -14 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/52 | 319,15 | ||
5 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 4,00/52 | 0,00/52 | 212,77 | ||
6 | Lapkouski Kiryl | GWSS | -14 M | 2,00/52 | 170,21 | |||
6 | Marek Petr | VLS | -14 M | 2,00/52 | 170,21 | |||
8 | Kravchenko Gleb | UKR | -14 M | 2,50/46 | 87,23 | |||
9 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 5,00/37 | 21,28 | |||
10 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -14 M | 4,50/37 | 19,15 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | RTSOP | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 3,50/55/13.00) |
795,45 | ||
2 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | RTSOP | -17 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) |
795,45 | ||
3 | Leschenko Maria | RTSOP | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 750,00 | ||
4 | Petskova Iryna | RTSOP | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 704,55 | ||
5 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | RTSOP | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 636,36 | ||
6 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 613,64 | |||
7 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -17 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 306,82 | |||
8 | Talkachova Katsiaryna | GWSS | -17 F | 6,00/52 | 272,73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | RTSOP | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 760,00 | ||
2 | Antonau Anton | RTSOP | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 750,00 | ||
3 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 660,00 | ||
4 | Rutkovski Artur | RTSOP | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 640,00 | ||
5 | Marozau Pavel | GWSS | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/14.25 | 660,00 | ||
6 | Kazlowski Alexander | RTSOP | -17 M | 0,00/58/13.00 | 600,00 | |||
7 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | GWSS | -17 M | 4,00/58/16.00 | 440,00 | |||
8 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | -17 M | 1,00/58/16.00 | 380,00 | |||
9 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 320,00 | |||
10 | Straltsou Hleb | RTSOP | -17 M | 1,00/55/18.25 | 140,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 604,65 | ||
2 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | Ope F | 0,00/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 383,72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odvarko Daniel | DOL | Ope M | 1,50/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 775,51 | ||
2 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | RTSOP | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 663,27 | ||
3 | Papkou Andrei | GWSS | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 551,02 | ||
4 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 2,25/58/12.00 | 5,50/58/13.00 | 535,71 | ||
5 | Marozau Artsiom | RTSOP | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 438,78 | ||
6 | Necas Zdenek | DOL | Ope M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 285,71 | |||
6 | Shpak Stsiapan | RTSOP | Ope M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 285,71 | |||
8 | Kicin Milan | KVLPI | Ope M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 117,35 | |||
9 | Hlousek Milan | SKO | Ope M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 112,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valek Robert | DOL | 35+ M | 0,50/37 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 126,24 | ||
2 | Tichy Vaclav Sen | DOL | 35+ M | 3,50/37 | 4,00/52 | 112,95 | ||
3 | Polidor Ales | WSN | 35+ M | 4,50/55/13.00 | 523,26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -14 F | 5630 | 5700 | 866,26 | ||
2 | Shevtsova Eva | UKR | -14 F | 4950 | 4950 | 752,28 | ||
3 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 4390 | 4100 | 667,17 | ||
4 | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -14 F | 4900 | 3970 | 744,68 | ||
5 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 3570 | 2170 | 542,55 | ||
6 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -14 F | 3140 | 2160 | 477,20 | ||
7 | Charnyshova Luiza | GWSS | -14 F | 3000 | 455,93 | |||
8 | Khrukhakova Irina | GWSS | -14 F | 2680 | 407,29 | |||
9 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | -14 F | 2600 | 395,14 | |||
10 | Ledvinova Tereza | SKP | -14 F | 1610 | 244,68 | |||
10 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | GWSS | -14 F | 1610 | 244,68 | |||
12 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | -14 F | 1480 | 224,92 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 3850 | 6070 | 808,26 | ||
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | RTSOP | -14 M | 2870 | 4250 | 565,91 | ||
3 | Kravchenko Gleb | UKR | -14 M | 4080 | 3650 | 543,28 | ||
4 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 2630 | 3650 | 486,02 | ||
5 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 2740 | 3330 | 443,41 | ||
6 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 3390 | 2310 | 451,40 | ||
7 | Lapkouski Kiryl | GWSS | -14 M | 2610 | 347,54 | |||
8 | Mostovshikov Sergey | UKR | -14 M | 2360 | 314,25 | |||
9 | Oravec Jakub | KVLPI | -14 M | 2290 | 304,93 | |||
10 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -14 M | 2120 | 282,29 | |||
11 | Marek Petr | VLS | -14 M | 1540 | 205,06 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | RTSOP | -17 F | 5500 | 5670 | 648,00 | ||
2 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -17 F | 4440 | 5390 | 616,00 | ||
3 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | RTSOP | -17 F | 6760 | 5290 | 772,57 | ||
4 | Pirozhenko Anna | UKR | -17 F | 5310 | 5220 | 606,86 | ||
5 | Talkachova Katsiaryna | GWSS | -17 F | 4280 | 4820 | 550,86 | ||
6 | Danishevich Darya | RTSOP | -17 F | 4060 | 464,00 | |||
7 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | RTSOP | -17 F | 3320 | 379,43 | |||
8 | Petskova Iryna | RTSOP | -17 F | 3030 | 346,29 | |||
9 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -17 F | 2380 | 272,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | RTSOP | -17 M | 4710 | 7310 | 695,53 | ||
2 | Antonau Anton | RTSOP | -17 M | 6760 | 6760 | 643,20 | ||
3 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | GWSS | -17 M | 6550 | 6400 | 623,22 | ||
4 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 5750 | 5270 | 547,10 | ||
5 | Straltsou Hleb | RTSOP | -17 M | 4290 | 4060 | 408,18 | ||
6 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 3860 | 367,27 | |||
7 | Rutkovski Artur | RTSOP | -17 M | 1990 | 189,34 | |||
8 | Marozau Pavel | GWSS | -17 M | 1000 | 95,15 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begun Anna | RTSOP | Ope F | 4640 | 4630 | 540,79 | ||
2 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 2720 | 4200 | 489,51 | ||
3 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | Ope F | 3140 | 3780 | 440,56 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | RTSOP | Ope M | 9960 | 10110 | 865,58 | ||
2 | Marozau Artsiom | RTSOP | Ope M | 5600 | 7170 | 613,87 | ||
3 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 5060 | 5950 | 509,42 | ||
4 | Shpak Stsiapan | RTSOP | Ope M | 7580 | 5000 | 648,97 | ||
5 | Papkou Andrei | GWSS | Ope M | 3210 | 4100 | 351,03 | ||
6 | Kicin Milan | KVLPI | Ope M | 1820 | 155,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | GWSS | -14 F | 25,7m | 27,0m | 760,46 | ||
2 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -14 F | 24,0m | 19,5m | 646,39 | ||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | GWSS | -14 F | 14,4m | 14,3m | 281,37 | ||
4 | Khrukhakova Irina | GWSS | -14 F | 13,8m | 13,8m | 258,56 | ||
5 | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -14 F | 14,7m | 13,4m | 292,78 | ||
6 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | -14 F | 13,6m | 250,95 | |||
7 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 13,4m | 243,35 | |||
8 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 10,5m | 149,37 | |||
9 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -14 F | 10,0m | 135,79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 29,8m | 30,2m | 606,61 | ||
2 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 27,4m | 29,7m | 591,59 | ||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 22,0m | 22,2m | 366,37 | ||
4 | Marek Petr | VLS | -14 M | 19,2m | 21,1m | 333,33 | ||
5 | Melnik Stsiapan | RTSOP | -14 M | 16,4m | 19,6m | 288,29 | ||
6 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -14 M | 15,1m | 153,15 | |||
7 | Lapkouski Kiryl | GWSS | -14 M | 14,2m | 135,14 | |||
8 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 10,2m | 60,06 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | RTSOP | -17 F | 34,0m | 36,6m | 783,07 | ||
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | RTSOP | -17 F | 33,5m | 34,3m | 722,22 | ||
3 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -17 F | 28,8m | 31,1m | 637,57 | ||
4 | Petskova Iryna | RTSOP | -17 F | 27,2m | 27,3m | 537,04 | ||
5 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | RTSOP | -17 F | 23,8m | 24,7m | 468,25 | ||
6 | Talkachova Katsiaryna | GWSS | -17 F | 22,8m | 417,99 | |||
7 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -17 F | 19,8m | 338,62 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | RTSOP | -17 M | 36,7m | 40,2m | 699,07 | ||
2 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 39,8m | 38,1m | 689,81 | ||
3 | Marozau Pavel | GWSS | -17 M | 35,7m | 37,0m | 625,00 | ||
4 | Purosau Mikhail | RTSOP | -17 M | 34,9m | 35,0m | 578,70 | ||
5 | Rutkovski Artur | RTSOP | -17 M | 34,8m | 33,9m | 574,07 | ||
6 | Straltsou Hleb | RTSOP | -17 M | 33,9m | 553,24 | |||
7 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | GWSS | -17 M | 31,6m | 500,00 | |||
8 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 29,2m | 444,44 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 33,6m | 32,8m | 495,52 | ||
2 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | Ope F | 22,3m | 28,3m | 337,31 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | RTSOP | Ope M | 54,1m | 52,6m | 679,91 | ||
2 | Shpak Stsiapan | RTSOP | Ope M | 52,1m | 52,3m | 637,85 | ||
3 | Papkou Andrei | GWSS | Ope M | 39,7m | 47,3m | 521,03 | ||
4 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 32,1m | 33,3m | 193,93 | ||
5 | Marozau Artsiom | RTSOP | Ope M | 49,3m | 0,0m | 567,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -14 F | 741,57 | 866,26 | 646,39 | 2254,22 | |
2 | Charnyshova Luiza | GWSS | -14 F | 707,87 | 455,93 | 760,46 | 1924,26 | |
3 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 696,63 | 542,55 | 243,35 | 1482,53 | |
4 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 584,27 | 667,17 | 149,37 | 1400,81 | |
5 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | -14 F | 483,15 | 395,14 | 250,95 | 1129,24 | |
6 | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -14 F | 744,68 | 292,78 | 1037,46 | ||
7 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | GWSS | -14 F | 348,31 | 244,68 | 281,37 | 874,36 | |
8 | Khrukhakova Irina | GWSS | -14 F | 146,07 | 407,29 | 258,56 | 811,92 | |
9 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -14 F | 2,25 | 477,20 | 135,79 | 615,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 542,55 | 808,26 | 606,61 | 1957,42 | |
2 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 606,38 | 486,02 | 366,37 | 1458,77 | |
3 | Melnik Stsiapan | RTSOP | -14 M | 340,43 | 565,91 | 288,29 | 1194,63 | |
4 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 21,28 | 443,41 | 591,59 | 1056,28 | |
5 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 212,77 | 451,40 | 60,06 | 724,23 | |
6 | Marek Petr | VLS | -14 M | 170,21 | 205,06 | 333,33 | 708,60 | |
7 | Lapkouski Kiryl | GWSS | -14 M | 170,21 | 347,54 | 135,14 | 652,89 | |
8 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -14 M | 19,15 | 282,29 | 153,15 | 454,59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | RTSOP | -17 F | 795,45 | 772,57 | 722,22 | 2290,24 | |
2 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | RTSOP | -17 F | 795,45 | 648,00 | 783,07 | 2226,52 | |
3 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -17 F | 613,64 | 616,00 | 637,57 | 1867,21 | |
4 | Petskova Iryna | RTSOP | -17 F | 704,55 | 346,29 | 537,04 | 1587,88 | |
5 | Navitskaya Anastasiya | RTSOP | -17 F | 636,36 | 379,43 | 468,25 | 1484,04 | |
6 | Talkachova Katsiaryna | GWSS | -17 F | 272,73 | 550,86 | 417,99 | 1241,58 | |
7 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -17 F | 306,82 | 272,00 | 338,62 | 917,44 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | RTSOP | -17 M | 750,00 | 643,20 | 699,07 | 2092,27 | |
2 | Purosau Mikhail | RTSOP | -17 M | 760,00 | 695,53 | 578,70 | 2034,23 | |
3 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 660,00 | 547,10 | 689,81 | 1896,91 | |
4 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | GWSS | -17 M | 440,00 | 623,22 | 500,00 | 1563,22 | |
5 | Rutkovski Artur | RTSOP | -17 M | 640,00 | 189,34 | 574,07 | 1403,41 | |
6 | Marozau Pavel | GWSS | -17 M | 660,00 | 95,15 | 625,00 | 1380,15 | |
7 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 320,00 | 367,27 | 444,44 | 1131,71 | |
8 | Straltsou Hleb | RTSOP | -17 M | 140,00 | 408,18 | 553,24 | 1101,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 604,65 | 489,51 | 495,52 | 1589,68 | |
2 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | Ope F | 383,72 | 440,56 | 337,31 | 1161,59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | RTSOP | Ope M | 663,27 | 865,58 | 679,91 | 2208,76 | |
2 | Marozau Artsiom | RTSOP | Ope M | 438,78 | 613,87 | 567,76 | 1620,41 | |
3 | Shpak Stsiapan | RTSOP | Ope M | 285,71 | 648,97 | 637,85 | 1572,53 | |
4 | Papkou Andrei | GWSS | Ope M | 551,02 | 351,03 | 521,03 | 1423,08 | |
5 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 535,71 | 509,42 | 193,93 | 1239,06 |