TURPS TROPHY
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Cohoon Alex |
*GBR |
|
3.50/40 |
0.00/46 |
1.50/46 |
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
3.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
1.50/55/16.00 |
1.50/55/16.00 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
1.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Cohoon Tom |
*GBR |
|
3.50/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
|
3 |
Dyson Harvey |
*GBR |
|
0.50/40 |
2.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Cohen Jonathan |
*GBR |
|
0.50/55/11.25 |
3.50/55/12.00 |
3.50/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
Waller John |
*GBR |
2.00/55/12.00 |
0.50/55/12.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Hammersley Paul |
GBR |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ragg Keith |
*GBR |
|
3.00/52 |
3.00/49 |
1.50/52 |
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Murphy Graham |
*GBR |
|
5.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
2.25/55/13.00 |
|
2 |
Colverd Peter |
*GBR |
4.50/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Rose Simon |
*GBR |
|
5.50/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
4 |
Poland Rob |
*GBR |
5.00/55/16.00 |
1.00/55/16.00 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
5 |
Wooldridge Simon |
GBR |
|
4.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
6 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
5.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rowlands Rodney |
GBR |
|
2.25/49 |
2.00/49 |
3.00/49 |
|
8 |
Horne Colin |
*GBR |
|
5.50/40 |
2.00/49 |
2.25/49 |
|
9 |
Dyson Andrew |
*GBR |
|
5.00/40 |
5.50/40 |
5.00/40 |
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Sizer Lorraine |
GBR |
0.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lowe Katie |
GBR |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ragg Monica |
*ROM |
|
4.00/52 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
2.00/52 |
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Daws Ian |
*GBR |
|
4.50/40 |
3.50/40 |
2.25/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
Heath Kevin |
*GBR |
4.00/52 |
4.00/52 |
0.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
Pett Louisa |
*GBR |
2.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Kinnane David |
*GBR |
5.00/58/12.00 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
4.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
3.50/58/14.25 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
2.00/58/14.25 |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Murphy Alex |
*GBR |
|
3.00/55/18.25 |
0.50/58/16.00 |
3.50/58/18.25 |
|
6 |
Payne Ollie |
*GBR |
|
5.00/40 |
5.00/40 |
2.00/52 |
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Murphy Darren |
*GBR |
|
5.00/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
4.50/58/13.00 |
|
2 |
Turp William |
*GBR |
|
3.50/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Atkins Kelly |
GBR |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Maryan Jade |
*GBR |
|
2.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
Open Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Winter Fred |
*GBR |
|
1.50/58/10.25 |
2.00/58/10.25 |
4.00/58/10.75 |
|
2 |
Nutt David |
*GBR |
|
3.00/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
3 |
Wheldrick Dominic |
*GBR |
|
1.50/58/12.00 |
0.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
|
4 |
Mayling George |
*GBR |
|
1.50/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
|
5 |
Woodman Chris |
*GBR |
|
5.00/58/18.25 |
3.50/58/16.00 |
3.50/58/16.00 |
|
6 |
Mcdonnell Ed |
*GBR |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
*GBR |
|
0.50/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Worship Carol |
*GBR |
|
2.00/49 |
5.00/49 |
4.00/49 |
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Boutle Yvonne |
*GBR |
|
3.00/52 |
4.00/52 |
5.00/37 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Wooldridge Emma |
*GBR |
|
3.50/49 |
2.00/52 |
|
|
2 |
Wooldridge Anny |
*GBR |
|
4.00/49 |
4.50/49 |
|
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
1460 |
1740 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
2760 |
2580 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
3790 |
4610 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hammersley Paul |
GBR |
1670 |
1540 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
1900 |
1320 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wooldridge Simon |
GBR |
800 |
560 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rowlands Rodney |
GBR |
640 |
700 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Sizer Lorraine |
GBR |
990 |
780 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lowe Katie |
GBR |
790 |
760 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
910 |
1180 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
4990 |
4760 |
|
|
|
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
3210 |
4870 |
|
|
|
3 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
2250 |
1570 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Open Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Atkins Kelly |
GBR |
1200 |
1460 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
16.9m |
18.6m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
32.6m |
33.4m |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Jump ResultsOver 55 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hammersley Paul |
GBR |
36.0m |
35.0m |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
35.4m |
36.4m |
|
|
|
2 |
Rowlands Rodney |
GBR |
21.7m |
22.9m |
|
|
|
3 |
Wooldridge Simon |
GBR |
10.9m |
10.3m |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Sizer Lorraine |
GBR |
26.9m |
27.6m |
|
|
|
2 |
Lowe Katie |
GBR |
23.5m |
22.8m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
33.3m |
35.3m |
|
|
|
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
32.3m |
35.2m |
|
|
|
3 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
0.0m |
28.7m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Rowlands Alistair |
*GBR |
28.4m |
33.0m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Atkins Kelly |
GBR |
11.8m |
11.4m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Mcdonnell Ed |
*GBR |
18.7m |
21.0m |
|
|
|
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 55 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Hammersley Paul |
GBR |
55+ M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Beard Mark |
GBR |
45+ M |
934.21 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2934.21 |
2 |
Wooldridge Simon |
GBR |
45+ M |
1000.00 |
421.05 |
34.09 |
1455.14 |
3 |
Rowlands Rodney |
GBR |
45+ M |
552.63 |
368.42 |
488.64 |
1409.69 |
Over 35 Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Sizer Lorraine |
GBR |
35+ F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Lowe Katie |
GBR |
35+ F |
917.65 |
797.98 |
800.97 |
2516.60 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
-17 M |
1000.00 |
975.95 |
996.05 |
2972.00 |
2 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
-17 M |
781.25 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2781.25 |
3 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
-17 M |
867.19 |
450.90 |
739.13 |
2057.22 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
Open Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Atkins Kelly |
GBR |
Ope F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Men Overall Results
Over 35 Men Overall Results
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
Over 65 Ladies Overall ResultsOver 65 Ladies Overall Results
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results