Championnats de Ligue FCA
CLASSEMENT SLALOM Benjamins Minimes Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
4,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vermot-Gaud Gabin |
FCA |
1,00/46 |
5,00/46 |
3,25/46 |
|
|
3 |
Creissels Rosalie |
RHA |
2,00/52 |
5,00/49 |
|
|
|
4 |
Prufer Yaline |
RHA |
2,00/40 |
2,50/37 |
|
|
|
5 |
Drelon Hugo |
CHA |
0,00/37 |
4,00/43 |
1,00/40 |
|
|
6 |
Drouot Maxence |
CHA |
3,00/34 |
4,50/37 |
2,00/40 |
|
|
CLASSEMENT SLALOM Cadets Juniors Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Ballot Thomas |
FCA |
2,00/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Thielen Anthony |
FCA |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
0,00/34 |
|
|
4 |
Nicolle Marie Amelie |
FCA |
2,50/52 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/49 |
|
|
CLASSEMENT SLALOM Open Espoirs Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Welter Claire Lise |
FCA |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Baroni Alexis |
FCA |
2,00/58/11.25 |
0,00/37 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
1,50/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
Andeol Thibault |
RHA |
2,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/37 |
|
|
|
5 |
Lordier Baptiste |
FCA |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
6 |
Moreau Nicolas |
CHA |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT SLALOM Seniors Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Anguenot Lionel |
RHA |
|
3,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Vermot-Gaud Olivier |
FCA |
5,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Vermot-Gaud Karine |
FCA |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Piroli Gilles |
FCA |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
Combet Zill Marie Claude |
FCA |
4,50/52 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
6 |
Ballot Nathalie |
FCA |
3,50/52 |
4,00/34 |
1,50/52 |
|
|
7 |
Bischofberger Patrick |
CHA |
5,50/34 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/34 |
|
|
8 |
Frey Lucien |
FCA |
|
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
9 |
Heintz Pascal |
FCA |
3,00/34 |
2,00/52 |
4,00/34 |
|
|
10 |
Haslebacher Hans Peter |
FCA |
4,25/34 |
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT SLALOM TOUS SKIEURS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Welter Claire Lise |
FCA |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
4,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
|
|
3 |
Baroni Alexis |
FCA |
2,00/58/11.25 |
0,00/37 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
1,50/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
Anguenot Lionel |
RHA |
|
3,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
6 |
Vermot-Gaud Olivier |
FCA |
5,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
7 |
Andeol Thibault |
RHA |
2,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/37 |
|
|
|
8 |
Vermot-Gaud Karine |
FCA |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
9 |
Lordier Baptiste |
FCA |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
10 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
11 |
Ballot Thomas |
FCA |
2,00/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
12 |
Piroli Gilles |
FCA |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
13 |
Vermot-Gaud Gabin |
FCA |
1,00/46 |
5,00/46 |
3,25/46 |
|
|
14 |
Combet Zill Marie Claude |
FCA |
4,50/52 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
15 |
Thielen Anthony |
FCA |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
0,00/34 |
|
|
16 |
Creissels Rosalie |
RHA |
2,00/52 |
5,00/49 |
|
|
|
17 |
Ballot Nathalie |
FCA |
3,50/52 |
4,00/34 |
1,50/52 |
|
|
18 |
Nicolle Marie Amelie |
FCA |
2,50/52 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/49 |
|
|
19 |
Bischofberger Patrick |
CHA |
5,50/34 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/34 |
|
|
20 |
Frey Lucien |
FCA |
|
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
21 |
Moreau Nicolas |
CHA |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Prufer Yaline |
RHA |
2,00/40 |
2,50/37 |
|
|
|
23 |
Heintz Pascal |
FCA |
3,00/34 |
2,00/52 |
4,00/34 |
|
|
24 |
Drelon Hugo |
CHA |
0,00/37 |
4,00/43 |
1,00/40 |
|
|
25 |
Drouot Maxence |
CHA |
3,00/34 |
4,50/37 |
2,00/40 |
|
|
26 |
Haslebacher Hans Peter |
FCA |
4,25/34 |
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT FIGURES Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Volle Guillaume |
RHA |
7100 |
8450 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
5020 |
4700 |
|
|
|
3 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
2950 |
3730 |
|
|
|
4 |
Volle Bernard |
RHA |
2620 |
3230 |
|
|
|
5 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
1010 |
3010 |
|
|
|
6 |
Ballot Thomas |
FCA |
2630 |
2630 |
|
|
|
7 |
Thielen Anthony |
FCA |
2310 |
1970 |
|
|
|
8 |
Creissels Rosalie |
RHA |
1140 |
2290 |
|
|
|
9 |
Prufer Yaline |
RHA |
2240 |
1620 |
|
|
|
10 |
Vermot-Gaud Gabin |
FCA |
650 |
1930 |
|
|
|
11 |
Nicolle Marie Amelie |
FCA |
570 |
500 |
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT SAUT Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
45,2m |
46,1m |
|
|
|
2 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
29,0m |
28,8m |
|
|
|
3 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
16,0m |
17,5m |
|
|
|
4 |
Truche Solenzara |
CHA |
9,5m |
13,5m |
|
|
|
5 |
Martin Théo |
FCA |
12,5m |
11,9m |
|
|
|
6 |
Nicolle Marie Amelie |
FCA |
11,0m |
11,8m |
|
|
|
7 |
Prufer Yaline |
RHA |
10,7m |
11,0m |
|
|
|
8 |
Drelon Hugo |
CHA |
9,6m |
0,0m |
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT FIGURES Benjamins Minimes Cadets Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
1010 |
3010 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vermot-Gaud Gabin |
FCA |
650 |
1930 |
|
|
|
3 |
Prufer Yaline |
RHA |
2240 |
1620 |
|
|
|
4 |
Creissels Rosalie |
RHA |
1140 |
2290 |
|
|
|
5 |
Thielen Anthony |
FCA |
2310 |
1970 |
|
|
|
6 |
Nicolle Marie Amelie |
FCA |
570 |
500 |
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT FIGURES Juniors Espoir Open Seniors Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Volle Bernard |
RHA |
2620 |
3230 |
|
|
|
2 |
Volle Guillaume |
RHA |
7100 |
8450 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
5020 |
4700 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
2950 |
3730 |
|
|
|
5 |
Ballot Thomas |
FCA |
2630 |
2630 |
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT SAUT DAMES Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
16,0m |
17,5m |
|
|
|
2 |
Prufer Yaline |
RHA |
10,7m |
11,0m |
|
|
|
3 |
Truche Solenzara |
CHA |
9,5m |
13,5m |
|
|
|
4 |
Nicolle Marie Amelie |
FCA |
11,0m |
11,8m |
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT SAUT HOMMES Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
45,2m |
46,1m |
|
|
|
2 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
29,0m |
28,8m |
|
|
|
3 |
Martin Théo |
FCA |
12,5m |
11,9m |
|
|
|
4 |
Drelon Hugo |
CHA |
9,6m |
0,0m |
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT COMBINE Results
- 25/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Inès |
RHA |
-10 F |
859,06 |
574,43 |
966,39 |
2399,88 |
2 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
CHA |
-21 M |
845,71 |
430,16 |
670,57 |
1946,44 |
3 |
Lordier Theo |
FCA |
-17 M |
716,76 |
376,91 |
484,21 |
1577,88 |
4 |
Prufer Yaline |
RHA |
-10 F |
510,07 |
427,48 |
420,17 |
1357,72 |
5 |
Nicolle Marie Amelie |
FCA |
-14 F |
585,03 |
75,60 |
208,63 |
869,26 |