Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin-Champetier Laura | *FRA | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 853,93 | ||
2 | Dietrich Amanda | DEN | 1,50/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 820,22 | ||
3 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 3,50/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 786,52 | ||
4 | Miermont Lea | *FRA | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 752,81 | ||
5 | Daniil Ioli | GRE | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 853,93 | ||
6 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 4,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 775,28 | ||
7 | Soerensen Helene Hogh | DEN | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 719,10 | ||
8 | Paschou Alexandra | GRE | 1,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 4,00/55/16.00) |
2,00/55/14.25 | 719,10 | ||
9 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 1,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 1,00/55/14.25) |
4,50/55/16.00 | 696,63 | ||
10 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | 2,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 730,34 | ||
11 | Hoj Pedersen Sofie | DEN | 4,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/16.00 | 764,04 | ||
12 | Creissels Andrea | *FRA | 1,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/14.25) |
4,00/46 | 696,63 | ||
13 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | *FRA | 1,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 1,25/55/16.00) |
696,63 | |||
14 | Brunel Emma | *FRA | 4,00/55/16.00 | 629,21 | |||
14 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 4,00/55/16.00 | 629,21 | |||
14 | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | *FRA | 4,00/55/16.00 | 629,21 | |||
17 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 2,50/55/16.00 | 595,51 | |||
18 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 1,00/55/16.00 | 561,80 | |||
19 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | 5,50/55/18.25 | 528,09 | |||
20 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 4,50/55/18.25 | 505,62 | |||
21 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 4,00/55/18.25 | 494,38 | |||
22 | Maksimenkova Sofia | UKR | 3,50/55/18.25 | 483,15 | |||
23 | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | 2,50/52 | 325,84 | |||
24 | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | 2,00/49 | 179,78 | |||
25 | Viljoen Robyn | RSA | 5,00/46 | 112,36 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 0,50/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 904,26 | ||
2 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 829,79 | ||
3 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 3,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 840,43 | ||
4 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | 1,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 723,40 | ||
5 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | 1,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 787,23 | ||
6 | Hof Tycho | NED | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 691,49 | ||
7 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 680,85 | ||
8 | Waz Krzysztof | POL | 4,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 723,40 | ||
9 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 702,13 | ||
10 | Gustavsson-Lejonstĺl Fabian | SWE | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,25/55/14.25 | 691,49 | ||
11 | Grassi Simone | ITA | 4,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 734,04 | ||
12 | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | RUS | 1,00/55/12.00 | 0,00/55/16.00 | 787,23 | ||
13 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | 5,50/55/14.25 | 627,66 | |||
14 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | 5,00/55/14.25 | 617,02 | |||
15 | Davies Arron | GBR | 3,50/55/14.25 | 585,11 | |||
15 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 3,50/55/14.25 | 585,11 | |||
17 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 2,50/55/14.25 | 563,83 | |||
17 | Vucans Lukass | LAT | 2,50/55/14.25 | 563,83 | |||
19 | Prie Malo | *FRA | 1,50/55/14.25 | 542,55 | |||
20 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 1,00/55/14.25 | 531,91 | |||
20 | Cogne Alexi | SUI | 1,00/55/14.25 | 531,91 | |||
22 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | 4,50/55/16.00 | 478,72 | |||
23 | Barenghi Jean | SUI | 1,50/55/16.00 | 414,89 | |||
24 | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | 1,00/55/16.00 | 404,26 | |||
25 | Bordier Lindsay | *FRA | 0,00/55/16.00 | 382,98 | |||
26 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | 2,50/55/18.25 | 308,51 | |||
27 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | 2,00/55/18.25 | 297,87 | |||
28 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 1,50/55/18.25 | 287,23 | |||
29 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 4,00/49 | 85,11 | |||
30 | Albert Aron | HUN | 3,50/49 | 74,47 | |||
31 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 1,50/49 | 31,91 | |||
32 | Zenoni Giorgio | ITA | 0,50/49 | 10,64 | |||
33 | Poland Joel | GBR | 0,00/49 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simoes Marta | POR | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 977,27 | ||
2 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 875,00 | ||
3 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 886,36 | ||
4 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 863,64 | ||
5 | Bischofberger Illana | *FRA | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,25/55/12.00 | 863,64 | ||
6 | Grosset Janin Anna | *FRA | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 886,36 | ||
7 | Lichtle Alexia | FRA | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 840,91 | ||
8 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 1,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 840,91 | ||
9 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 761,36 | ||
10 | Cogne Tatiana | SUI | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 750,00 | ||
11 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | 2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,50/55/13.00) |
3,50/55/16.00 | 727,27 | ||
12 | Fox Pamela | *GBR | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/49 | 750,00 | ||
13 | Savina Polina | RUS | 2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 0,50/55/13.00) |
727,27 | |||
14 | Paturel Alizée | SUI | 2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 0,00/55/13.00) |
727,27 | |||
15 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 1,50/55/13.00 | 715,91 | |||
15 | Rader Laura | AUT | 1,50/55/13.00 | 715,91 | |||
17 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 0,50/55/13.00 | 693,18 | |||
17 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 0,50/55/13.00 | 693,18 | |||
17 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | 0,50/55/13.00 | 693,18 | |||
20 | Geuther Aline | SUI | 5,00/55/14.25 | 659,09 | |||
21 | Dietrich Sarah | DEN | 4,00/55/14.25 | 636,36 | |||
21 | Seiffert Ronja-Marie | GER | 4,00/55/14.25 | 636,36 | |||
23 | Panagopoulou Alkmini | GRE | 3,50/55/14.25 | 625,00 | |||
24 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 2,00/55/14.25 | 590,91 | |||
24 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 2,00/55/14.25 | 590,91 | |||
26 | Deshayes Julie | FRA | 1,50/55/14.25 | 579,55 | |||
27 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | 1,00/55/14.25 | 568,18 | |||
28 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | 3,50/55/16.00 | 488,64 | |||
29 | Goossens Julie | BEL | 1,50/52 | 170,45 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | 2,50/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/11.25) |
920,00 | ||
2 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | 3,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25) |
920,00 | ||
3 | Nathanail Yiannis | GRE | 3,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 870,00 | ||
4 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 0,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 860,00 | ||
5 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | 0,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/12.00 | 850,00 | ||
6 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 1,50/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 | 810,00 | ||
7 | Plytas Nikolaos | GRE | 0,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 850,00 | ||
8 | Heath Calum | GBR | 4,00/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 800,00 | ||
9 | Piron Theo | *FRA | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 800,00 | ||
10 | Causan Laurent | *FRA | 2,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 760,00 | ||
10 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 2,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 760,00 | ||
12 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 2,00/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 760,00 | ||
13 | Borika Elia | SUI | 0,50/58/12.00 | 730,00 | |||
14 | Fisher Travis | RSA | 5,50/58/13.00 | 710,00 | |||
15 | Spavin Harry | GBR | 5,00/58/13.00 | 700,00 | |||
16 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | 4,50/58/13.00 | 690,00 | |||
17 | Lagadec Jean | FRA | 4,00/58/13.00 | 680,00 | |||
17 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 4,00/58/13.00 | 680,00 | |||
19 | Teigen Richard | NOR | 3,50/58/13.00 | 670,00 | |||
20 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 3,00/58/13.00 | 660,00 | |||
21 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 2,50/58/13.00 | 650,00 | |||
21 | Kinnane David | *GBR | 2,50/58/13.00 | 650,00 | |||
21 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | 2,50/58/13.00 | 650,00 | |||
24 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | 2,00/58/13.00 | 640,00 | |||
25 | Outram Luke | GBR | 1,50/58/13.00 | 630,00 | |||
26 | Loft Thomas | DEN | 5,00/58/14.25 | 580,00 | |||
26 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | 5,00/58/14.25 | 580,00 | |||
28 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 4,50/58/14.25 | 570,00 | |||
29 | Huisman Perr | NED | 1,00/58/16.00 | 380,00 | |||
30 | Leroy Nicolas | BEL | 4,50/58/18.25 | 330,00 | |||
31 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 4,00/58/18.25 | 320,00 | |||
32 | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | 3,00/55/18.25 | 180,00 | |||
33 | Ingemann T. Jensen Rasmus | DEN | 4,50/52 | 90,00 | |||
34 | Serra Busquet Xavier | ESP | 3,50/52 | 70,00 | |||
35 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 3,00/52 | 60,00 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 5370 | 4640 | 816,11 | ||
2 | Maksimenkova Sofia | UKR | 5280 | 4490 | 802,43 | ||
3 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 4310 | 4430 | 673,25 | ||
4 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | 4000 | 4240 | 644,38 | ||
5 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | 2890 | 3880 | 589,67 | ||
6 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 4300 | 3820 | 653,50 | ||
7 | Miermont Lea | *FRA | 3750 | 3510 | 569,91 | ||
8 | Martin-Champetier Laura | *FRA | 3460 | 3500 | 531,91 | ||
9 | Brunel Emma | *FRA | 3950 | 3230 | 600,30 | ||
10 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 2900 | 3100 | 471,12 | ||
11 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 3180 | 2690 | 483,28 | ||
12 | Delair Sydney | *FRA | 3390 | 2340 | 515,20 | ||
13 | Daniil Ioli | GRE | 2870 | 436,17 | |||
14 | Paschou Alexandra | GRE | 2560 | 389,06 | |||
15 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | *FRA | 2210 | 335,87 | |||
16 | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | 2100 | 319,15 | |||
17 | Hoj Pedersen Sofie | DEN | 2050 | 311,55 | |||
18 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 1910 | 290,27 | |||
19 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 1890 | 287,23 | |||
20 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 1520 | 231,00 | |||
21 | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | 1400 | 212,77 | |||
22 | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | *FRA | 1110 | 168,69 | |||
23 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 530 | 80,55 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | 7110 | 946,74 | |||
2 | Bordier Lindsay | *FRA | 6030 | 802,93 | |||
3 | Prie Malo | *FRA | 5910 | 786,95 | |||
4 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 5760 | 766,98 | |||
5 | Gustavsson-Lejonstĺl Fabian | SWE | 5240 | 697,74 | |||
6 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | 5190 | 691,08 | |||
7 | Poland Joel | GBR | 4280 | 569,91 | |||
8 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 4160 | 553,93 | |||
9 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | 4120 | 548,60 | |||
10 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 4100 | 545,94 | |||
10 | Grassi Simone | ITA | 4100 | 545,94 | |||
12 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | 3930 | 523,30 | |||
13 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 3440 | 458,06 | |||
14 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 3190 | 424,77 | |||
15 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 3100 | 412,78 | |||
16 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 3030 | 403,46 | |||
17 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 2980 | 396,80 | |||
18 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | 2730 | 363,52 | |||
19 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 2670 | 355,53 | |||
19 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 2670 | 355,53 | |||
21 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 2440 | 324,90 | |||
22 | Davies Arron | GBR | 2260 | 300,93 | |||
23 | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | RUS | 2030 | 270,31 | |||
24 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | 1810 | 241,01 | |||
25 | Hof Tycho | NED | 1730 | 230,36 | |||
26 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | 1550 | 206,39 | |||
27 | Zenoni Giorgio | ITA | 1530 | 203,73 | |||
28 | Cogne Alexi | SUI | 660 | 87,88 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 4400 | 5580 | 637,71 | ||
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 5390 | 5570 | 636,57 | ||
3 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 5200 | 5070 | 594,29 | ||
4 | Deshayes Julie | FRA | 3470 | 5010 | 572,57 | ||
5 | Pirozhenko Anna | UKR | 4330 | 4770 | 545,14 | ||
6 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 5150 | 4550 | 588,57 | ||
7 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 4510 | 4210 | 515,43 | ||
8 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 4000 | 2890 | 457,14 | ||
9 | Savina Polina | RUS | 3620 | 2590 | 413,71 | ||
10 | Rader Laura | AUT | 3120 | 2550 | 356,57 | ||
11 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 2870 | 2460 | 328,00 | ||
12 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 3650 | 2270 | 417,14 | ||
13 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | 2820 | 322,29 | |||
14 | Odintsova Anna | RUS | 2680 | 306,29 | |||
15 | Lichtle Alexia | FRA | 2590 | 296,00 | |||
16 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | 2560 | 292,57 | |||
17 | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | 2510 | 286,86 | |||
18 | Paturel Alizée | SUI | 2310 | 264,00 | |||
19 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 1790 | 204,57 | |||
20 | Seiffert Ronja-Marie | GER | 1200 | 137,14 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 4290 | 8710 | 828,73 | ||
2 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 7520 | 7940 | 755,47 | ||
3 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | 7450 | 7640 | 726,93 | ||
4 | Plytas Nikolaos | GRE | 4610 | 7580 | 721,22 | ||
5 | Purosau Mikhail | *BLR | 5610 | 6590 | 627,02 | ||
6 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 4460 | 6490 | 617,51 | ||
7 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | 5720 | 6470 | 615,60 | ||
8 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | 4880 | 4410 | 464,32 | ||
9 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | 3800 | 4340 | 412,94 | ||
10 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | 4350 | 4170 | 413,89 | ||
11 | Piron Theo | *FRA | 4330 | 3590 | 411,99 | ||
12 | Outram Luke | GBR | 4410 | 2160 | 419,60 | ||
13 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 3450 | 328,26 | |||
14 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 3360 | 319,70 | |||
15 | Heath Calum | GBR | 3250 | 309,23 | |||
16 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 2720 | 258,80 | |||
17 | Lagadec Jean | FRA | 2660 | 253,09 | |||
18 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 2370 | 225,50 | |||
19 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 2340 | 222,65 | |||
20 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | 2330 | 221,69 | |||
21 | Borika Elia | SUI | 2200 | 209,32 | |||
22 | Spavin Harry | GBR | 2150 | 204,57 | |||
23 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 1990 | 189,34 | |||
24 | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | 1940 | 184,59 | |||
25 | Huisman Perr | NED | 540 | 51,38 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | 28,6m | 27,9m | 821,29 | ||
2 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | 23,1m | 25,4m | 699,62 | ||
3 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 25,0m | 24,0m | 684,41 | ||
4 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 24,6m | 23,0m | 669,20 | ||
5 | Daniil Ioli | GRE | 21,3m | 22,9m | 604,56 | ||
6 | Brunel Emma | *FRA | 22,0m | 22,4m | 585,55 | ||
7 | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | *FRA | 22,6m | 21,7m | 593,16 | ||
8 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | *FRA | 22,0m | 21,7m | 570,34 | ||
9 | Deroin Loan | *FRA | 19,4m | 19,6m | 479,09 | ||
10 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 19,3m | 19,5m | 475,29 | ||
11 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 18,9m | 452,47 | |||
12 | Maksimenkova Sofia | UKR | 17,7m | 406,84 | |||
13 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 17,4m | 395,44 | |||
14 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 16,8m | 372,62 | |||
15 | Martin-Champetier Laura | *FRA | 16,4m | 357,41 | |||
16 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 15,9m | 338,40 | |||
17 | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | 14,4m | 281,37 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 43,4m | 39,8m | 1067,09 | ||
2 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 36,5m | 36,3m | 846,65 | ||
3 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 35,4m | 36,1m | 833,87 | ||
4 | Arefiev Egor | RUS | 38,4m | 36,0m | 907,35 | ||
5 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 34,7m | 35,8m | 824,28 | ||
6 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 34,3m | 33,5m | 776,36 | ||
7 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | 31,8m | 33,0m | 734,82 | ||
8 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 35,2m | 32,5m | 805,11 | ||
9 | Poland Joel | GBR | 31,6m | 31,6m | 690,10 | ||
10 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | 30,6m | 29,5m | 658,15 | ||
11 | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | RUS | 30,0m | 27,8m | 638,98 | ||
12 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | 29,9m | 27,7m | 635,78 | ||
13 | Bordier Lindsay | *FRA | 28,5m | 591,05 | |||
14 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 28,4m | 587,86 | |||
15 | Davies Arron | GBR | 28,2m | 581,47 | |||
16 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 27,2m | 549,52 | |||
17 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | 26,8m | 536,74 | |||
18 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | 26,6m | 530,35 | |||
19 | Prie Malo | *FRA | 25,6m | 498,40 | |||
20 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 25,4m | 492,01 | |||
21 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 23,9m | 444,09 | |||
21 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | 23,9m | 444,09 | |||
23 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 23,7m | 437,70 | |||
24 | Hof Tycho | NED | 22,7m | 405,75 | |||
25 | Grassi Simone | ITA | 21,7m | 373,80 | |||
26 | Cogne Alexi | SUI | 20,0m | 319,49 | |||
27 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | 18,4m | 268,37 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | 35,7m | 759,26 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 35,0m | 740,74 | |||
3 | Rader Laura | AUT | 34,0m | 714,29 | |||
4 | Lichtle Alexia | FRA | 33,5m | 701,06 | |||
5 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 33,2m | 693,12 | |||
6 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 33,1m | 690,48 | |||
6 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 33,1m | 690,48 | |||
6 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | 33,1m | 690,48 | |||
9 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 32,7m | 679,89 | |||
10 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | 30,5m | 621,69 | |||
11 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 30,2m | 613,76 | |||
12 | Deshayes Julie | FRA | 29,0m | 582,01 | |||
13 | Geuther Aline | SUI | 28,1m | 558,20 | |||
14 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 26,1m | 505,29 | |||
15 | Savina Polina | RUS | 24,5m | 462,96 | |||
16 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 23,8m | 444,44 | |||
16 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 23,8m | 444,44 | |||
18 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | 23,3m | 431,22 |
Name | Country | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 48,0m | 879,63 | |||
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | 48,0m | 879,63 | |||
3 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | 47,8m | 875,00 | |||
4 | Critchley Jack | *GBR | 47,5m | 868,06 | |||
5 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 45,4m | 819,44 | |||
5 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 45,4m | 819,44 | |||
5 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 45,4m | 819,44 | |||
8 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 44,4m | 796,30 | |||
9 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 43,8m | 782,41 | |||
10 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | 41,7m | 733,80 | |||
11 | Plytas Nikolaos | GRE | 40,9m | 715,28 | |||
12 | Piron Theo | *FRA | 39,8m | 689,81 | |||
13 | Lagadec Jean | FRA | 38,7m | 664,35 | |||
14 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | 38,1m | 650,46 | |||
15 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 37,8m | 643,52 | |||
16 | Spavin Harry | GBR | 36,7m | 618,06 | |||
17 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 36,4m | 611,11 | |||
18 | Outram Luke | GBR | 35,4m | 587,96 | |||
19 | Borika Elia | SUI | 33,7m | 548,61 | |||
20 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 33,4m | 541,67 | |||
21 | Heath Calum | GBR | 33,3m | 539,35 | |||
22 | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | 30,9m | 483,80 | |||
23 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 30,0m | 462,96 | |||
24 | Huisman Perr | NED | 28,1m | 418,98 | |||
24 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | 28,1m | 418,98 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | 730,34 | 644,38 | 699,62 | 2074,34 | |
2 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | 528,09 | 589,67 | 821,29 | 1939,05 | |
3 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 595,51 | 673,25 | 669,20 | 1937,96 | |
4 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 629,21 | 816,11 | 475,29 | 1920,61 | |
5 | Daniil Ioli | GRE | 853,93 | 436,17 | 604,56 | 1894,66 | |
6 | Brunel Emma | *FRA | 629,21 | 600,30 | 585,55 | 1815,06 | |
7 | Martin-Champetier Laura | *FRA | 853,93 | 531,91 | 357,41 | 1743,25 | |
8 | Maksimenkova Sofia | UKR | 483,15 | 802,43 | 406,84 | 1692,42 | |
9 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 775,28 | 231,00 | 684,41 | 1690,69 | |
10 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 786,52 | 483,28 | 372,62 | 1642,42 | |
11 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | *FRA | 696,63 | 335,87 | 570,34 | 1602,84 | |
12 | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | *FRA | 629,21 | 168,69 | 593,16 | 1391,06 | |
13 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 505,62 | 471,12 | 395,44 | 1372,18 | |
14 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 696,63 | 290,27 | 338,40 | 1325,30 | |
15 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 561,80 | 287,23 | 452,47 | 1301,50 | |
16 | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | 325,84 | 319,15 | 281,37 | 926,36 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 904,26 | 412,78 | 1067,09 | 2384,13 | |
2 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | 723,40 | 946,74 | 635,78 | 2305,92 | |
3 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 840,43 | 545,94 | 805,11 | 2191,48 | |
4 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 563,83 | 766,98 | 833,87 | 2164,68 | |
5 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 829,79 | 403,46 | 846,65 | 2079,90 | |
6 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 702,13 | 324,90 | 824,28 | 1851,31 | |
7 | Prie Malo | *FRA | 542,55 | 786,95 | 498,40 | 1827,90 | |
8 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 680,85 | 355,53 | 776,36 | 1812,74 | |
9 | Bordier Lindsay | *FRA | 382,98 | 802,93 | 591,05 | 1776,96 | |
10 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | 617,02 | 363,52 | 734,82 | 1715,36 | |
11 | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | RUS | 787,23 | 270,31 | 638,98 | 1696,52 | |
12 | Grassi Simone | ITA | 734,04 | 545,94 | 373,80 | 1653,78 | |
13 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | 787,23 | 548,60 | 268,37 | 1604,20 | |
14 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | 478,72 | 523,30 | 530,35 | 1532,37 | |
15 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 585,11 | 396,80 | 549,52 | 1531,43 | |
16 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | 627,66 | 241,01 | 658,15 | 1526,82 | |
17 | Davies Arron | GBR | 585,11 | 300,93 | 581,47 | 1467,51 | |
18 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | 297,87 | 691,08 | 444,09 | 1433,04 | |
19 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 531,91 | 424,77 | 444,09 | 1400,77 | |
20 | Hof Tycho | NED | 691,49 | 230,36 | 405,75 | 1327,60 | |
21 | Poland Joel | GBR | 569,91 | 690,10 | 1260,01 | ||
22 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 287,23 | 458,06 | 492,01 | 1237,30 | |
23 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 31,91 | 553,93 | 587,86 | 1173,70 | |
24 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | 308,51 | 206,39 | 536,74 | 1051,64 | |
25 | Cogne Alexi | SUI | 531,91 | 87,88 | 319,49 | 939,28 | |
26 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 85,11 | 355,53 | 437,70 | 878,34 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | 863,64 | 594,29 | 740,74 | 2198,67 | |
2 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 886,36 | 515,43 | 693,12 | 2094,91 | |
3 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 761,36 | 588,57 | 690,48 | 2040,41 | |
4 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 693,18 | 636,57 | 690,48 | 2020,23 | |
5 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 875,00 | 637,71 | 505,29 | 2018,00 | |
6 | Lichtle Alexia | FRA | 840,91 | 296,00 | 701,06 | 1837,97 | |
7 | Rader Laura | AUT | 715,91 | 356,57 | 714,29 | 1786,77 | |
8 | Deshayes Julie | FRA | 579,55 | 572,57 | 582,01 | 1734,13 | |
9 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 590,91 | 417,14 | 679,89 | 1687,94 | |
10 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | 727,27 | 322,29 | 621,69 | 1671,25 | |
11 | Savina Polina | RUS | 727,27 | 413,71 | 462,96 | 1603,94 | |
12 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 693,18 | 457,14 | 444,44 | 1594,76 | |
13 | Jansson Sofia | SWE | 715,91 | 204,57 | 613,76 | 1534,24 | |
14 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 590,91 | 328,00 | 444,44 | 1363,35 | |
15 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | 488,64 | 292,57 | 431,22 | 1212,43 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | 920,00 | 726,93 | 879,63 | 2526,56 | |
2 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 760,00 | 828,73 | 819,44 | 2408,17 | |
3 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | 850,00 | 615,60 | 875,00 | 2340,60 | |
4 | Plytas Nikolaos | GRE | 850,00 | 721,22 | 715,28 | 2286,50 | |
5 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 650,00 | 755,47 | 819,44 | 2224,91 | |
6 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 570,00 | 617,51 | 819,44 | 2006,95 | |
7 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 860,00 | 328,26 | 796,30 | 1984,56 | |
8 | Piron Theo | *FRA | 800,00 | 411,99 | 689,81 | 1901,80 | |
9 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | 640,00 | 464,32 | 733,80 | 1838,12 | |
10 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | 650,00 | 412,94 | 650,46 | 1713,40 | |
11 | Heath Calum | GBR | 800,00 | 309,23 | 539,35 | 1648,58 | |
12 | Outram Luke | GBR | 630,00 | 419,60 | 587,96 | 1637,56 | |
13 | Lagadec Jean | FRA | 680,00 | 253,09 | 664,35 | 1597,44 | |
14 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | 760,00 | 189,34 | 611,11 | 1560,45 | |
15 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 680,00 | 222,65 | 643,52 | 1546,17 | |
16 | Spavin Harry | GBR | 700,00 | 204,57 | 618,06 | 1522,63 | |
17 | Borika Elia | SUI | 730,00 | 209,32 | 548,61 | 1487,93 | |
18 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | 580,00 | 413,89 | 418,98 | 1412,87 | |
19 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 320,00 | 225,50 | 462,96 | 1008,46 | |
20 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 60,00 | 319,70 | 541,67 | 921,37 | |
21 | Huisman Perr | NED | 380,00 | 51,38 | 418,98 | 850,36 | |
22 | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | 180,00 | 184,59 | 483,80 | 848,39 |