Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsmats Eleonora | *Lambarö VSK | 1,50/49 | 3,00/46 | 168,54 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnkvist Tim | *VSK Svanen | 4,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 457,45 | |
2 | Törnkvist Ted | *VSK Svanen | 3,50/46 | 4,00/49 | 119,15 | |
3 | Gustafsson Malte | *VSK Svanen | 1,50/40 | 0,00/40 | 31,92 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johansson Fanny | *VSK Svanen | 2,00/43 | 2,25/46 | 99,43 | |
2 | Eschricht Sandra | *VSK Svanen | 1,50/43 | 4,50/37 | 73,86 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Tanja | *Gamla Boo VSC | 5,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 234,69 | |
2 | Birtle Katarina | *Gamla Boo VSC | 3,00/40 | 3,50/37 | 43,73 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnéa | *Lida VSK | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 465,12 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Stellan | *Lida VSK | 0,50/58/16.00 | 2,00/58/18.25 | 132,65 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulle Tindra | *Matfors VSK | 4,00/37 | 2,00/40 | 57,97 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thengius Henrik | Bromölla VSK | 5,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/11.25 | 813,95 | |
2 | Wahlfried Mattias | Bromölla VSK | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 744,19 | |
3 | Tillgren Anders | Gamla Boo VSC | 1,50/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 732,56 | |
4 | Svensson Martin | Alingsås VSK | 2,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 4,00/55/12.00) |
4,50/55/13.00 | 604,65 | |
5 | Bylin Björn | *Ambjörnarps VSK | 3,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 627,91 | |
6 | Lund Stefan | Matfors VSK | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 732,56 | |
7 | Claesson Mikael | *Lidköpings VSK | 4,00/37 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 604,65 | |
8 | Ehrengren Rasmus | *Lida VSK | 2,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2,50/55/13.00) |
1,50/55/12.00 | 604,65 | |
9 | Englund Dan | *BVSK Delfin | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/37 | 465,12 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnkvist Per | VSK Svanen | 2,50/55/12.00 | 0,00/55/11.25 | 720,00 | |
2 | Bergström Thommy | VSK Svallvågen | 3,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 680,00 | |
3 | Sjöström Bo | *Silvköparens VSK | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 640,00 | |
4 | Petrius Magnus | VSK Svallvågen | 2,25/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 645,00 | |
5 | Olsmats Carl | *Lambarö VSK | 1,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 260,00 | |
6 | Lyxell Urban | Matfors VSK | 3,00/37 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 520,00 | |
7 | Björk Micael | *Eskilstuna VSK | 5,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 290,00 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Söderberg Morgan | Alingsås VSK | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 892,16 | |
2 | Jönsson Jan B | VSK Svallvågen | 0,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 647,06 | |
3 | Svensson Sven | Gamla Boo VSC | 3,00/37 | 4,25/37 | 20,83 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsmats Eleonora | *Lambarö VSK | 780 | 970 | 147,42 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnkvist Tim | *VSK Svanen | 320 | 940 | 125,17 | |
2 | Törnkvist Ted | *VSK Svanen | 320 | 580 | 77,23 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johansson Fanny | *VSK Svanen | 580 | 560 | 66,29 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Tanja | *Gamla Boo VSC | 560 | 280 | 65,27 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnéa | *Lida VSK | 2250 | 2180 | 262,24 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bylin Björn | *Ambjörnarps VSK | 930 | 1030 | 100,78 | |
2 | Svensson Martin | Alingsås VSK | 580 | 720 | 70,45 | |
3 | Wahlfried Mattias | Bromölla VSK | 400 | 470 | 45,99 | |
4 | Lund Stefan | Matfors VSK | 450 | 450 | 44,03 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brådhe Odd | *Nyköpings VSK | 3260 | 3510 | 704,82 | |
2 | Törnkvist Per | VSK Svanen | 1980 | 2290 | 459,84 | |
3 | Sjöström Bo | *Silvköparens VSK | 1570 | 1950 | 391,57 | |
4 | Petrius Magnus | VSK Svallvågen | 930 | 1350 | 271,08 | |
5 | Björk Micael | *Eskilstuna VSK | 1040 | 890 | 208,84 | |
6 | Olsmats Carl | *Lambarö VSK | 670 | 134,54 | ||
7 | Lyxell Urban | Matfors VSK | 140 | 28,11 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Söderberg Morgan | Alingsås VSK | 1710 | 1600 | 495,65 | |
2 | Jönsson Jan B | VSK Svallvågen | 920 | 920 | 266,67 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsmats Eleonora | *Lambarö VSK | 11,4m | 12,3m | 201,52 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnkvist Tim | *VSK Svanen | 17,4m | 17,7m | 246,01 | |
2 | Björk Albin | *Bromölla VSK | 10,6m | 10,7m | 73,88 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Tanja | *Gamla Boo VSC | 24,6m | 26,1m | 271,64 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wahlfried Mattias | Bromölla VSK | 41,3m | 40,5m | 611,33 | |
2 | Karlsson Björn | VSK Svanen | 30,2m | 32,6m | 441,41 | |
3 | Lund Stefan | Matfors VSK | 13,4m | 16,4m | 125,00 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsmats Carl | *Lambarö VSK | 21,0m | 22,0m | 264,90 | |
2 | Björk Micael | *Eskilstuna VSK | 18,9m | 20,3m | 227,37 | |
3 | Petrius Magnus | VSK Svallvågen | 18,3m | 18,8m | 194,26 | |
4 | Lyxell Urban | Matfors VSK | 15,0m | 18,6m | 189,85 |
Name | Club | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jönsson Jan B | VSK Svallvågen | 29,7m | 24,8m | 658,86 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsmats Eleonora | *Lambarö VSK | 168,54 | 147,42 | 201,52 | 517,48 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnkvist Tim | *VSK Svanen | 457,45 | 125,17 | 246,01 | 828,63 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Tanja | *Gamla Boo VSC | 234,69 | 65,27 | 271,64 | 571,60 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wahlfried Mattias | Bromölla VSK | 744,19 | 45,99 | 611,33 | 1401,51 |
2 | Lund Stefan | Matfors VSK | 732,56 | 44,03 | 125,00 | 901,59 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrius Magnus | VSK Svallvågen | 645,00 | 271,08 | 194,26 | 1110,34 |
2 | Lyxell Urban | Matfors VSK | 520,00 | 28,11 | 189,85 | 737,96 |
3 | Björk Micael | *Eskilstuna VSK | 290,00 | 208,84 | 227,37 | 726,21 |
4 | Olsmats Carl | *Lambarö VSK | 260,00 | 134,54 | 264,90 | 659,44 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jönsson Jan B | VSK Svallvågen | 647,06 | 266,67 | 658,86 | 1572,59 |