Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | FRA | -21 F | 2246.60 | 2246.60 | 2246.60 | ||
2 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 2029.49 | 2029.49 | 2029.49 | ||
3 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | -21 F | 1778.56 | 1778.56 | 1778.56 | ||
4 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 1754.74 | 1754.74 | 1754.74 | ||
5 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 1571.75 | 1571.75 | 1571.75 | ||
6 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | -21 F | 1458.76 | 1458.76 | 1458.76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 2216.71 | 2216.71 | 2216.71 | ||
2 | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 2077.35 | 2077.35 | 2077.35 | ||
3 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | -21 M | 1980.55 | 1980.55 | 1980.55 | ||
4 | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 1976.42 | 1976.42 | 1976.42 | ||
5 | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -21 M | 1867.38 | 1867.38 | 1867.38 | ||
6 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 1826.47 | 1826.47 | 1826.47 | ||
7 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -21 M | 1778.29 | 1778.29 | 1778.29 | ||
8 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 1662.05 | 1662.05 | 1662.05 | ||
9 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | -21 M | 1592.70 | 1592.70 | 1592.70 | ||
10 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 1526.23 | 1526.23 | 1526.23 | ||
11 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 1460.47 | 1460.47 | 1460.47 | ||
12 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -21 M | 1449.38 | 1449.38 | 1449.38 | ||
13 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 1445.73 | 1445.73 | 1445.73 | ||
14 | Partl Daniel | AUT | -21 M | 1330.11 | 1330.11 | 1330.11 | ||
15 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 1307.40 | 1307.40 | 1307.40 | ||
16 | Vleerbos Rico | NED | -21 M | 518.95 | 518.95 | 518.95 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | FRA | -21 F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 765.31 | ||
2 | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | -21 F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 5.50/55/12.00 | 724.49 | ||
3 | Franc Ambre | *FRA | -21 F | 3.50/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/12.00 | 806.12 | ||
4 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 673.47 | ||
5 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 673.47 | ||
6 | Winter Amelia | *GBR | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 673.47 | ||
7 | Defforge Alice | *FRA | -21 F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 693.88 | ||
8 | Rabchun Aliaksandra | BLR | -21 F | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 795.92 | ||
9 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 653.06 | |||
10 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | -21 F | 4.50/55/13.00 | 581.63 | |||
11 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | -21 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 551.02 | |||
12 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 540.82 | |||
13 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | -21 F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 510.20 | |||
14 | Christoforou Christina | CYP | -21 F | 2.50/55/14.25 | 418.37 | |||
15 | Collot Emilie | SUI | -21 F | 2.50/55/16.00 | 295.92 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Fred | *GBR | -21 M | 1.50/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/10.75 | 854.55 | ||
2 | Efverström Johan | SWE | -21 M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 818.18 | ||
3 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -21 M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | 800.00 | ||
4 | Descuns Sacha | *FRA | -21 M | 5.50/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 754.55 | ||
5 | Ronkko Pietari | FIN | -21 M | 4.50/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 736.36 | ||
6 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 3.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4.00/58/12.00) |
4.00/58/11.25 | 727.27 | ||
7 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | -21 M | 3.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 1.50/58/10.75) |
3.50/58/11.25 | 718.18 | ||
8 | Niola Thomas | *FRA | -21 M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 727.27 | ||
9 | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 3.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 718.18 | ||
10 | Quera Costa Claudi | *ESP | -21 M | 3.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 5.00/58/12.00) |
2.00/58/11.25 | 709.09 | ||
11 | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 5.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/11.25 | 745.45 | ||
12 | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | -21 M | 3.25/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/12.00 | 713.64 | ||
13 | Oliver William | *GBR | -21 M | 3.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3.50/58/12.00) |
709.09 | |||
14 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | -21 M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 681.82 | |||
14 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 681.82 | |||
16 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 618.18 | |||
16 | Pugstaller Robert | *AUT | -21 M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 618.18 | |||
18 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 590.91 | |||
18 | Muzic Feruccio | CRO | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 590.91 | |||
18 | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 590.91 | |||
18 | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 590.91 | |||
18 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 590.91 | |||
23 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | -21 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 572.73 | |||
23 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 572.73 | |||
25 | Antonsen Christer | NOR | -21 M | 5.00/58/13.00 | 527.27 | |||
26 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | -21 M | 4.50/58/13.00 | 518.18 | |||
26 | Bridges Jake | IRL | -21 M | 4.50/58/13.00 | 518.18 | |||
26 | Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos | CYP | -21 M | 4.50/58/13.00 | 518.18 | |||
26 | Visser Gj | RSA | -21 M | 4.50/58/13.00 | 518.18 | |||
30 | Partl Daniel | AUT | -21 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 509.09 | |||
31 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 3.50/58/13.00 | 500.00 | |||
32 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -21 M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 472.73 | |||
33 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -21 M | 3.50/58/14.25 | 390.91 | |||
34 | Teigen Richard | NOR | -21 M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 72.73 | |||
34 | Vleerbos Rico | NED | -21 M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 72.73 | |||
36 | Hohl Yannick | SUI | -21 M | 3.50/58/18.25 | 63.64 | |||
37 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | -21 M | 2.50/58/18.25 | 45.45 | |||
38 | Boone Mathieu | BEL | -21 M | 0.50/58/18.25 | 9.09 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aynaud Marion | *FRA | -21 F | 6860 | 7990 | 931.24 | ||
2 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | -21 F | 7620 | 5360 | 888.11 | ||
3 | Costard Manon | FRA | -21 F | 5410 | 4250 | 630.54 | ||
4 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 6000 | 3850 | 699.30 | ||
5 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 3910 | 2040 | 455.71 | ||
6 | Francke Lisa | SWE | -21 F | 3650 | 425.41 | |||
7 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | -21 F | 3460 | 403.26 | |||
8 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 3430 | 399.77 | |||
9 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | -21 F | 3380 | 393.94 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 9510 | 9440 | 814.21 | ||
2 | Benatti Nicholas | *ITA | -21 M | 8790 | 9280 | 794.52 | ||
3 | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 8760 | 9280 | 794.52 | ||
4 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -21 M | 7800 | 8370 | 716.61 | ||
5 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | -21 M | 6680 | 7910 | 677.23 | ||
6 | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -21 M | 7650 | 7650 | 654.97 | ||
7 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 8090 | 7220 | 692.64 | ||
8 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | -21 M | 10940 | 5570 | 936.64 | ||
9 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | -21 M | 6810 | 5410 | 583.05 | ||
10 | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 6100 | 522.26 | |||
11 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 5510 | 471.75 | |||
12 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -21 M | 4640 | 397.26 | |||
13 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 4300 | 368.15 | |||
14 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 4180 | 357.88 | |||
15 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -21 M | 3400 | 291.10 | |||
16 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 3280 | 280.82 | |||
17 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 2950 | 252.57 | |||
18 | Vleerbos Rico | NED | -21 M | 2210 | 189.21 | |||
19 | Partl Daniel | AUT | -21 M | 1730 | 148.12 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | FRA | -21 F | 43.3m | 45.5m | 850.75 | ||
2 | Francke Lisa | SWE | -21 F | 39.4m | 44.5m | 820.90 | ||
3 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | -21 F | 43.1m | 43.9m | 802.99 | ||
4 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 40.2m | 42.4m | 758.21 | ||
5 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 35.9m | 39.0m | 656.72 | ||
6 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | -21 F | 33.9m | 504.48 | |||
7 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -21 F | 33.7m | 498.51 | |||
8 | Rabchun Aliaksandra | BLR | -21 F | 32.9m | 474.63 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 56.5m | 55.9m | 735.98 | ||
2 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 49.3m | 55.0m | 700.93 | ||
3 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | -21 M | 52.9m | 53.9m | 675.23 | ||
4 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 52.5m | 53.9m | 675.23 | ||
5 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 49.8m | 53.8m | 672.90 | ||
6 | Partl Daniel | AUT | -21 M | 53.8m | 53.5m | 672.90 | ||
7 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -21 M | 50.4m | 53.3m | 661.21 | ||
8 | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -21 M | 49.1m | 51.6m | 621.50 | ||
9 | Antonsen Christer | NOR | -21 M | 48.4m | 49.6m | 574.77 | ||
10 | Bridges Jake | IRL | -21 M | 48.7m | 49.1m | 563.08 | ||
11 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 48.4m | 48.0m | 546.73 | ||
12 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | -21 M | 51.6m | 46.3m | 621.50 | ||
13 | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 48.0m | 537.38 | |||
14 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 46.9m | 511.68 | |||
15 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -21 M | 43.8m | 439.25 | |||
16 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | -21 M | 43.7m | 436.92 | |||
17 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 41.2m | 378.50 | |||
18 | Hohl Yannick | SUI | -21 M | 38.0m | 303.74 | |||
19 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -21 M | 36.2m | 261.68 | |||
20 | Vleerbos Rico | NED | -21 M | 36.0m | 257.01 | |||
21 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -21 M | 0.0m | ||||
21 | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | -21 M | 0.0m |