Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | *AUT | -14 M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 329.79 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | *ITA | -14 F | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 876.40 | |||
2 | Vitali Elisa | *ITA | -14 F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 0.00/49 | 449.44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weichhart Andreas | *AUT | -17 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 770.00 | |||
2 | Bauer Martin | *AUT | -17 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | 670.00 | |||
3 | Hvaara Tobias | *NOR | -17 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | 650.00 | |||
4 | Grosek Seppi | *AUT | -17 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | 630.00 | |||
5 | Podesser Bruce | *AUT | -17 M | 0.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/14.25 | 610.00 | |||
6 | Österlund Vilgot | *SWE | -17 M | 2.00/58/16.00 | 5.25/58/16.00 | 465.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | *NOR | -17 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/14.25 | 738.64 | |||
2 | Salmina Mara | *AUT | -17 F | 5.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 659.09 | |||
3 | Robatsch Juliane | *AUT | -17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 636.36 | |||
4 | Schonauer Christiane | *AUT | -17 F | 5.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 500.00 | |||
5 | Kostwein Anna | *AUT | -17 F | 3.00/49 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 500.00 | |||
6 | Rader Laura | *AUT | -17 F | 2.50/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 488.64 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ianni Fabio | *ITA | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | 877.55 | ||
2 | Mariani Gabriele | *ITA | Ope M | 4.50/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/12.00 | 591.84 | ||
3 | Urban Alexander | *AUT | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | 591.84 | |||
4 | Gustafson Thomas | *SWE | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 530.61 | ||
5 | Muzic Feruccio | *CRO | Ope M | 2.00/49 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 530.61 | ||
6 | Schweigert Jurgen | *GER | Ope M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 0.00/58/13.00 | 520.41 | ||
7 | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | *DEN | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | 520.41 | |||
8 | Grutschnig Gregor | *AUT | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 520.41 | ||||
9 | Fekete Stefan | *AUT | Ope M | 1.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 448.98 | |||
10 | Riccobono Andrea | *ITA | Ope M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/14.25 | 408.16 | |||
11 | Mussano Ribaldone Filippo | *ITA | Ope M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | 51.02 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ianni Beatrice | *ITA | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 744.19 | ||
2 | Matkovic Jelena | *CRO | Ope F | 2.00/46 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 627.91 | ||
3 | Lammi Jutta | *FIN | Ope F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | 581.40 | ||
4 | Bagnoli Martina | *ITA | Ope F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 488.37 | ||
5 | Westerlund Sara | *SWE | Ope F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 453.49 | ||
6 | La Ganga Carlotta | *ITA | Ope F | 1.50/55/14.25 | 0.00/55/16.00 | 313.95 | |||
7 | Proia Viviana | *ITA | Ope F | 5.00/49 | 2.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palombo Stefano | *ITA | 35+ M | 1.50/55/10.75 | 3.50/55/10.75 | 918.60 | |||
2 | Aerne Christoph | *SUI | 35+ M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 651.16 | ||
3 | Sprang Michael | *GER | 35+ M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 627.91 | ||
4 | Fiammenghi Alessandro | *ITA | 35+ M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 604.65 | ||
5 | Arrigoni Marino | *ITA | 35+ M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.25/55/14.25 | 534.88 | ||
6 | Begovich Heinz | *AUT | 35+ M | 4.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 511.63 | |||
7 | Piraccini Luca | *ITA | 35+ M | 4.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 395.35 | |||
8 | Pennesi Andrea | *ITA | 35+ M | 4.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 383.72 | |||
9 | Fekete Bruno | *SRB | 35+ M | 4.50/46 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 372.09 | ||
10 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | *GER | 35+ M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 348.84 | ||
11 | Dragoni Corrado | *ITA | 35+ M | 3.25/46 | 4.00/52 | 2.50/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldini Emanuela | *ITA | 35+ F | 3.00/43 | 1.00/46 | 5.00/43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | *AUT | -14 M | 1560 | 2630 | 364.77 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | *ITA | -14 F | 5840 | 5340 | 887.54 | |||
2 | Vitali Elisa | *ITA | -14 F | 1590 | 2410 | 366.26 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grosek Seppi | *AUT | -17 M | 2710 | 4710 | 448.14 | |||
2 | Podesser Bruce | *AUT | -17 M | 1920 | 2270 | 215.98 | |||
3 | Weichhart Andreas | *AUT | -17 M | 1990 | 2010 | 191.25 | |||
4 | Bauer Martin | *AUT | -17 M | 1510 | 1710 | 162.70 | |||
5 | Österlund Vilgot | *SWE | -17 M | 1270 | 1650 | 156.99 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmina Mara | *AUT | -17 F | 3270 | 2600 | 373.71 | |||
2 | Schonauer Christiane | *AUT | -17 F | 950 | 2480 | 283.43 | |||
3 | Rader Laura | *AUT | -17 F | 2420 | 1560 | 276.57 | |||
4 | Kostwein Anna | *AUT | -17 F | 1110 | 2270 | 259.43 | |||
5 | Robatsch Juliane | *AUT | -17 F | 1110 | 1890 | 216.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grutschnig Gregor | *AUT | Ope M | 3340 | 3540 | 303.08 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Martina | *ITA | Ope F | 3350 | 3780 | 440.56 | |||
2 | La Ganga Carlotta | *ITA | Ope F | 3520 | 2910 | 410.26 | |||
3 | Lammi Jutta | *FIN | Ope F | 750 | 2610 | 304.20 | |||
4 | Westerlund Sara | *SWE | Ope F | 500 | 460 | 58.28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | *GER | 35+ M | 2210 | 2150 | 245.56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | *AUT | -14 M | 23.9m | 25.5m | 513.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grosek Seppi | *AUT | -17 M | 52.0m | 51.7m | 972.22 | |||
2 | Weichhart Andreas | *AUT | -17 M | 50.7m | 50.6m | 942.13 | |||
3 | Hvaara Tobias | *NOR | -17 M | 48.9m | 49.1m | 905.09 | |||
4 | Bauer Martin | *AUT | -17 M | 40.0m | 40.2m | 699.07 | |||
5 | Podesser Bruce | *AUT | -17 M | 38.8m | 39.6m | 685.19 | |||
6 | Österlund Vilgot | *SWE | -17 M | 31.7m | 34.0m | 555.56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmina Mara | *AUT | -17 F | 30.0m | 33.6m | 703.70 | |||
2 | Robatsch Juliane | *AUT | -17 F | 26.0m | 32.7m | 679.89 | |||
3 | Rader Laura | *AUT | -17 F | 28.6m | 30.2m | 613.76 | |||
4 | Kostwein Anna | *AUT | -17 F | 22.7m | 23.5m | 436.51 | |||
5 | Schonauer Christiane | *AUT | -17 F | 18.5m | 19.0m | 317.46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lammi Jutta | *FIN | Ope F | 45.2m | 47.1m | 48.1m | 928.36 | ||
2 | Bagnoli Martina | *ITA | Ope F | 24.5m | 27.3m | 27.6m | 316.42 | ||
3 | Westerlund Sara | *SWE | Ope F | 26.7m | 26.4m | 25.7m | 289.55 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | *AUT | 35+ M | 37.1m | 36.4m | 36.8m | 529.30 |