British Youth Trials 2010b
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-10 F |
3.00/49 |
4.00/28 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
3.50/55/18.25 |
4.00/52/16.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
5.00/55/18.25 |
5.00/52 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Kinnane Sam |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/52/16.00 |
|
983.05 |
3 |
Young Harry |
*GBR |
|
-12 M |
5.50/49 |
2.50/49 |
|
805.08 |
4 |
Court Freddie |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
3.00/49 |
4.00/28 |
|
762.71 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
1.50/49 |
1.00/43 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heath Callum |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2.50/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
890.00 |
3 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1.00/55/13.00 |
4.50/55/14.25 |
|
860.00 |
4 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
5.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
760.00 |
5 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2.00/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
640.00 |
6 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2.50/52 |
0.50/55/16.00 |
|
610.00 |
7 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
5.00/49 |
5.00/46 |
|
340.00 |
8 |
Haigh Christopher |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1.00/46 |
4.25/46 |
|
205.00 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
2.00/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
967.39 |
3 |
Colverd Jodie |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
4.00/55/18.25 |
5.00/52 |
|
869.57 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Kinnane David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/13.00 |
|
977.27 |
3 |
West Julian |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2.50/49 |
5.00/58/16.00 |
|
659.09 |
4 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1.50/49 |
2.50/58/16.00 |
|
602.27 |
5 |
Lynskey Edward |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.00/58/18.25 |
5.00/58/18.25 |
|
522.73 |
6 |
Rhodes Nicholas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
3.00/58/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
477.27 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2.50/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Williams Lauren |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3.00/55/14.25 |
0.00/55/13.00 |
|
849.56 |
3 |
Allman Jemma |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2.50/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
805.31 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Winter Fred |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1.00/58/10.75 |
1.50/58/10.75 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hebdon Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
2.50/58/11.25 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
|
885.06 |
3 |
Wheldrick Dominic |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
758.62 |
4 |
Woodgate Michael |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.50/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
747.13 |
5 |
Forrest Richard |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
2.50/58/13.00 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
609.20 |
6 |
Burns Matthew |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.50/58/14.25 |
3.00/58/14.25 |
|
494.25 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Winter Amelia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1.00/55/12.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Benjamin Eleanor |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
4.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
930.23 |
3 |
Anderson Caitlin |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
3.50/55/13.00 |
0.50/46 |
|
918.60 |
4 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
3.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
906.98 |
5 |
Shorten Kelly |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
860.47 |
6 |
Forrest Georgina |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
2.00/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
744.19 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
700 |
860 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
GBR |
|
-10 F |
780 |
500 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-10 F |
500 |
580 |
|
743.59 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heath Callum |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
4200 |
4090 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2040 |
3330 |
|
792.86 |
3 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3110 |
3220 |
|
766.67 |
4 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
600 |
1640 |
|
390.48 |
5 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1020 |
1540 |
|
366.67 |
6 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
410 |
760 |
|
180.95 |
7 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
450 |
450 |
|
107.14 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks ResultsUnder 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
3160 |
2060 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
2790 |
2790 |
|
882.91 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2950 |
3250 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Kinnane David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2260 |
2070 |
|
695.38 |
3 |
Rhodes Nicholas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1920 |
1420 |
|
590.77 |
4 |
West Julian |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1730 |
1180 |
|
532.31 |
5 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1290 |
1410 |
|
433.85 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3200 |
4480 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Williams Lauren |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2810 |
4000 |
|
892.86 |
3 |
Allman Jemma |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3580 |
3660 |
|
816.96 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Forrest Richard |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
4560 |
7760 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wheldrick Dominic |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
5030 |
5960 |
|
768.04 |
3 |
Woodgate Michael |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
2630 |
|
|
338.92 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Benjamin Eleanor |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
3900 |
3900 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Forrest Georgina |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
3600 |
1910 |
|
923.08 |
3 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
3550 |
3110 |
|
910.26 |
4 |
Shorten Kelly |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
2810 |
1480 |
|
720.51 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
17.4m |
22.3m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
17.0m |
16.8m |
|
653.59 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
29.6m |
27.7m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
27.3m |
24.4m |
|
882.65 |
3 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
21.4m |
23.4m |
|
683.67 |
4 |
Heath Callum |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
18.8m |
18.1m |
|
448.98 |
5 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
12.5m |
14.6m |
|
234.69 |
6 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
13.5m |
|
|
178.57 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
32.4m |
31.9m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Williams Lauren |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
19.0m |
18.8m |
|
472.44 |
3 |
Allman Jemma |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
15.3m |
13.9m |
|
326.77 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
36.5m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Lynskey Edward |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
26.9m |
|
|
637.74 |
3 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
22.4m |
|
|
467.92 |
4 |
West Julian |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
18.3m |
|
|
313.21 |
5 |
Kinnane David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
16.6m |
|
|
249.06 |
6 |
Rhodes Nicholas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
15.6m |
|
|
211.32 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump ResultsUnder 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 05/06/2010 - 06/06/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
41.0m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Shorten Kelly |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
31.6m |
|
|
723.53 |
3 |
Forrest Georgina |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
28.7m |
|
|
638.24 |
4 |
Benjamin Eleanor |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
26.1m |
|
|
561.76 |